Event Leaders Listing


SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. WYLEE MITCHELL 100.00
2. MACADY BUNDY 95.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. LIZZIE FRADELLA 195.00
2. MADISON SOLIS 145.00
3. MACADY BUNDY 145.00
4. WYLEE MITCHELL 85.00
5. DYLAN BROWN 85.00
6. EMILY CALABRESE 45.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. MACADY BUNDY 170.00
2. LIZZIE FRADELLA 145.00
3. MADISON SOLIS 135.00
4. WYLEE MITCHELL 100.00
5. DYLAN BROWN 90.00
6. EMILY CALABRESE 35.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. MACADY BUNDY 185.00
2. WYLEE MITCHELL 100.00
3. MADISON SOLIS 90.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. MADISON SOLIS 180.00
2. LIZZIE FRADELLA 155.00
3. MACADY BUNDY 130.00
4. WYLEE MITCHELL 95.00
5. EMILY CALABRESE 90.00
6. DYLAN BROWN 75.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 145.00
2. MORGAN WILLIAMS 130.00
3. LEVI NECAS 100.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 195.00
2. WYATT WILLIAMS 140.00
3. MORGAN WILLIAMS 120.00
4. LEVI NECAS 80.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Points
1. WYATT WILLIAMS 145.00
2. MORGAN WILLIAMS 140.00
3. LEVI NECAS 95.00
4. AUSTIN FREHNER 40.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 150.00
2. LEVI NECAS 130.00
3. WYATT WILLIAMS 90.00
4. MORGAN WILLIAMS 35.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 150.00
2. WYATT WILLIAMS 50.00
3. MORGAN WILLIAMS 45.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. COY RICHARDS 200.00
2. ADLEE ROBINSON 125.00
3. HAISELY GRIFFITH 125.00
4. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 90.00
5. HARPER ROBINSON 65.00
6. EMMA REED 65.00
7. GRACIE SNOW 35.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Points
1. COY RICHARDS 195.00
2. HAISELY GRIFFITH 170.00
3. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 140.00
4. GRACIE SNOW 130.00
5. ADLEE ROBINSON 130.00
6. HARPER ROBINSON 100.00
7. MADELYN MILLWARD 55.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 195.00
2. COY RICHARDS 170.00
3. HAISELY GRIFFITH 165.00
4. GRACIE SNOW 150.00
5. ADLEE ROBINSON 60.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. HAISELY GRIFFITH 100.00
2. GRACIE SNOW 50.00
3. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 45.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. COY RICHARDS 195.00
2. HAISELY GRIFFITH 180.00
3. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 160.00
4. GRACIE SNOW 145.00
5. ADLEE ROBINSON 120.00
6. HARPER ROBINSON 50.00
7. MADELYN MILLWARD 50.00
8. EMMA REED 40.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEPPY 200.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 160.00
3. TRYSON BUNDY 160.00
4. TRU RICHARDS 150.00
5. COOPER CHRISTIAN 130.00
6. GRAYSON TOM 90.00
7. GAVIN CASTILLO 40.00
8. BRODY CASTILLO 40.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Points
1. EMMETT KNAUB 185.00
2. TRYSON BUNDY 170.00
3. TRU RICHARDS 150.00
4. GATLIN SLEPPY 140.00
5. COOPER CHRISTIAN 120.00
6. TRAVIS REED 55.00
7. GRAYSON TOM 50.00
8. BRODY CASTILLO 15.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEPPY 195.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 175.00
3. TRU RICHARDS 155.00
4. TRYSON BUNDY 70.00
5. GRAYSON TOM 65.00
6. COOPER CHRISTIAN 50.00
7. TRAVIS REED 40.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. EMMETT KNAUB 100.00
2. GATLIN SLEPPY 95.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEPPY 200.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 175.00
3. TRU RICHARDS 140.00
4. COOPER CHRISTIAN 135.00
5. TRYSON BUNDY 85.00
6. GRAYSON TOM 80.00
7. TRAVIS REED 50.00
8. GAVIN CASTILLO 35.00
9. BRODY CASTILLO 30.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. ALI FREHNER 100.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 50.00
3. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 45.00
4. TEGUN SLEPPY 40.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. RYLEE NECAS 195.00
2. DALLIE GRIFFITH 175.00
3. EVELYN DAVIS 140.00
4. ALI FREHNER 130.00
5. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 120.00
6. TEGUN SLEPPY 95.00
7. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 75.00
8. ALEXIS ZINOVITCH 55.00
9. MACY BUNDY 15.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 160.00
2. ALI FREHNER 150.00
3. TEGUN SLEPPY 145.00
4. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 115.00
5. ALEXIS ZINOVITCH 100.00
6. RYLEE NECAS 95.00
7. EVELYN DAVIS 70.00
8. DALLIE GRIFFITH 65.00
9. MACY BUNDY 30.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. ALI FREHNER 200.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 45.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. DALLIE GRIFFITH 175.00
2. RYLEE NECAS 170.00
3. ALI FREHNER 170.00
4. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 145.00
5. EVELYN DAVIS 125.00
6. TEGUN SLEPPY 110.00
7. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 80.00
8. ALEXIS ZINOVITCH 65.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CJ CHRISTIAN 150.00
2. CADE STEWARD 45.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CADE STEWARD 190.00
2. CJ CHRISTIAN 190.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. CADE STEWARD 175.00
2. PORTER SOLIS 175.00
3. CJ CHRISTIAN 150.00
4. DREW BROWN 35.00
5. RYLAN SPROUL 30.00
6. JAKE WILLIS 25.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Points
1. CADE STEWARD 200.00
2. CJ CHRISTIAN 180.00
3. PORTER SOLIS 150.00
4. JAKE WILLIS 70.00
5. RYLAN SPROUL 70.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CJ CHRISTIAN 150.00
2. CADE STEWARD 45.00