Event Leaders Listing


SR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. MACADY BUNDY 50.00
SR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. LIZZIE FRADELLA 100.00
2. DYLAN BROWN 85.00
3. MADISON SOLIS 70.00
4. MACADY BUNDY 70.00
5. EMILY CALABRESE 45.00
SR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. MADISON SOLIS 90.00
2. MACADY BUNDY 90.00
3. DYLAN BROWN 90.00
4. LIZZIE FRADELLA 65.00
5. EMILY CALABRESE 35.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. MACADY BUNDY 100.00
2. MADISON SOLIS 45.00
SR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. MADISON SOLIS 100.00
2. EMILY CALABRESE 90.00
3. LIZZIE FRADELLA 75.00
4. DYLAN BROWN 75.00
5. MACADY BUNDY 60.00
SR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 100.00
2. MORGAN WILLIAMS 45.00
SR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 100.00
2. WYATT WILLIAMS 45.00
3. LEVI NECAS 45.00
4. MORGAN WILLIAMS 40.00
SR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Points
1. MORGAN WILLIAMS 95.00
2. WYATT WILLIAMS 50.00
3. LEVI NECAS 45.00
4. AUSTIN FREHNER 40.00
SR BOYS CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 100.00
2. WYATT WILLIAMS 90.00
3. LEVI NECAS 80.00
4. MORGAN WILLIAMS 35.00
SR BOYS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. AUSTIN FREHNER 100.00
2. MORGAN WILLIAMS 45.00
PW GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. COY RICHARDS 100.00
2. ADLEE ROBINSON 85.00
3. HAISELY GRIFFITH 85.00
4. HARPER ROBINSON 35.00
PW GIRLS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Points
1. COY RICHARDS 95.00
2. HAISELY GRIFFITH 95.00
3. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 75.00
4. ADLEE ROBINSON 65.00
5. MADELYN MILLWARD 55.00
6. HARPER ROBINSON 45.00
7. GRACIE SNOW 40.00
PW GIRLS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. HAISELY GRIFFITH 95.00
2. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 95.00
3. COY RICHARDS 80.00
4. GRACIE SNOW 70.00
PW GIRLS BREAKAWY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GRACIE SNOW 50.00
PW GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. COY RICHARDS 100.00
2. HAISELY GRIFFITH 90.00
3. DEZLEE BRINKERHOFF 80.00
4. GRACIE SNOW 70.00
5. ADLEE ROBINSON 60.00
6. MADELYN MILLWARD 50.00
PW BOYS GOAT TAIL PULL
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEEPY 100.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 85.00
3. TRYSON BUNDY 85.00
4. COOPER CHRISTIAN 70.00
5. TRU RICHARDS 60.00
6. GRAYSON TOM 50.00
PW BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Points
1. EMMETT KNAUB 90.00
2. TRYSON BUNDY 85.00
3. TRU RICHARDS 80.00
4. COOPER CHRISTIAN 65.00
5. GATLIN SLEEPY 50.00
6. GRAYSON TOM 30.00
PW BOYS DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEEPY 100.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 90.00
3. TRU RICHARDS 80.00
4. TRYSON BUNDY 35.00
PW BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEEPY 50.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 50.00
PW BOYS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. GATLIN SLEEPY 100.00
2. EMMETT KNAUB 85.00
3. COOPER CHRISTIAN 75.00
4. TRU RICHARDS 65.00
5. TRYSON BUNDY 45.00
6. GRAYSON TOM 30.00
JR GIRLS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. ALI FREHNER 50.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 50.00
JR GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name Points
1. RYLEE NECAS 100.00
2. DALLIE GRIFFITH 80.00
3. ALI FREHNER 75.00
4. TEGUN SLEPPY 65.00
5. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 65.00
6. EVELYN DAVIS 60.00
7. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 40.00
8. ALEXIS ZINOVITCH 30.00
9. MACY BUNDY 15.00
JR GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 85.00
2. TEGUN SLEPPY 80.00
3. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 70.00
4. ALEXIS ZINOVITCH 55.00
5. ALI FREHNER 50.00
6. RYLEE NECAS 40.00
7. EVELYN DAVIS 35.00
8. MACY BUNDY 30.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. ALI FREHNER 100.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 45.00
JR GIRLS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Points
1. DALLIE GRIFFITH 95.00
2. RAELEE CHRISTIAN 85.00
3. RYLEE NECAS 75.00
4. ALI FREHNER 75.00
5. EVELYN DAVIS 65.00
6. TEGUN SLEPPY 50.00
7. CHARLIZE BRINKERHOFF 45.00
8. ALEXIS ZINOVITCH 30.00
JR BOYS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CJ CHRISTIAN 50.00
JR BOYS STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CADE STEWARD 95.00
2. CJ CHRISTIAN 95.00
JR BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Points
1. CADE STEWARD 95.00
2. PORTER SOLIS 85.00
3. CJ CHRISTIAN 50.00
4. DREW BROWN 35.00
5. RYLAN SPROUL 30.00
6. JAKE WILLIS 25.00
JR BOYS FLAGS
Place Member Name Points
1. CADE STEWARD 100.00
2. CJ CHRISTIAN 90.00
3. PORTER SOLIS 80.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Points
1. CJ CHRISTIAN 100.00
2. CADE STEWARD 45.00