Scores Listing for Region Finals(04/10/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Region Finals(Lufkin)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 75.0 9.50 9.50
2. SCHILL, BRAYZE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 75.0 9.50 9.50
3. LAMON, JACOB WELLS, TX 64.0 8.00 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.521 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.773 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 15.823 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, ALLYSSA ATHENS, TX 15.909 7.00 7.00
5. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 15.941 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 15.943 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 15.967 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.977 3.00 3.00
9. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 15.982 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.041 1.00 1.00
11. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.161 0.00 0.00
12. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.175 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.184 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.193 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.265 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.270 0.00 0.00
17. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 16.402 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 16.430 0.00 0.00
19. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 16.508 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 16.642 0.00 0.00
21. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.741 0.00 0.00
22. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 16.848 0.00 0.00
23. BONIOL, AMILY CARTHAGE, TX 16.979 0.00 0.00
24. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 17.049 0.00 0.00
25. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 17.798 0.00 0.00
26. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 17.983 0.00 0.00
27. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.748 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.260 0.00 0.00
29. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.283 0.00 0.00
30. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.454 0.00 0.00
31. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.789 0.00 0.00
32. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.916 0.00 0.00
33. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 27.113 0.00 0.00
34. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 27.234 0.00 0.00
35. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 29.258 0.00 0.00
36. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 34.906 0.00 0.00
37. FREDIANI, HANNAH CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 1.890 10.00 10.00
2. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.250 9.00 9.00
3. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 3.270 8.00 8.00
4. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 3.450 7.00 7.00
5. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 3.810 6.00 6.00
6. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 4.070 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 4.280 4.00 4.00
8. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 4.320 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 5.240 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 11.950 1.00 1.00
11. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 12.020 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 15.390 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. RUIZ, HUNTER JASPER, TX 76.0 9.00 9.00
3. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KAYLOR, CUTTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 10.530 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 13.570 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.490 8.00 8.00
4. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 15.360 7.00 7.00
5. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 16.170 6.00 6.00
6. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 22.610 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 22.810 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.080 10.00 10.00
2. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 7.750 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.810 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.870 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 8.000 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.270 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.770 4.00 4.00
8. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.060 3.00 3.00
9. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 9.360 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 9.670 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 9.960 0.00 0.00
12. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 10.080 0.00 0.00
13. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 10.950 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 20.386 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.389 9.00 9.00
3. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 20.496 8.00 8.00
4. MANCHA, LAUREN LA PORTE, TX 20.526 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.528 6.00 6.00
6. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 20.706 5.00 5.00
7. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 21.160 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.298 3.00 3.00
9. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.760 2.00 2.00
10. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 21.910 1.00 1.00
11. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 22.441 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 22.568 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.764 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 25.894 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.096 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 26.470 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 26.935 0.00 0.00
18. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 27.594 0.00 0.00
19. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 30.359 0.00 0.00
20. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 30.477 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 30.564 0.00 0.00
22. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 30.756 0.00 0.00
23. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 31.671 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 33.665 0.00 0.00
25. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 36.810 0.00 0.00
26. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 4.660 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 6.230 9.00 9.00
3. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 15.440 8.00 8.00
4. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 20.470 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOWELL, KOLBIE MAURICEVILLE, TX 8.160 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 8.160 10.00 10.00
3. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 9.430 9.00 9.00
4. EMMONS, CARSON EDDY, TX 9.430 9.00 9.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.980 8.00 8.00
6. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 11.980 8.00 8.00
7. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 12.660 7.00 7.00
8. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 12.660 7.00 7.00
9. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 13.020 6.00 6.00
10. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 13.020 6.00 6.00
11. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 13.570 5.00 5.00
12. CORPUS, JOSE TIMPSON, TX 13.570 5.00 5.00
13. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 15.590 4.00 4.00
14. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 15.590 4.00 4.00
15. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 16.030 3.00 3.00
16. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 16.030 3.00 3.00
17. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 16.420 2.00 2.00
18. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.420 2.00 2.00
19. ANGLIN, CADEN YANTIS, TX 18.710 1.00 1.00
20. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 18.710 1.00 1.00
21. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 28.430 0.00 0.00
22. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 28.430 0.00 0.00
23. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 28.860 0.00 0.00
24. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 28.860 0.00 0.00
25. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GRIFFIN, CUTTER GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CROWSON, BLAKE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00