Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #11(03/21/2021-DeRidder)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #11(DeRidder)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAMON, JACOB WELLS, TX 55.0 9.00 9.00
3. SCHILL, BRAYZE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FREDIANI, HANNAH CLEVELAND, TX 15.858 10.00 10.00
2. ODOM, ALLYSSA ATHENS, TX 15.888 9.00 9.00
3. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 15.920 8.00 8.00
4. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 15.943 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 15.956 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.959 5.00 5.00
7. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 15.964 4.00 4.00
8. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 16.112 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.171 2.00 2.00
10. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 16.174 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 16.213 0.00 0.00
12. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 16.238 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.249 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 16.253 0.00 0.00
15. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.337 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.364 0.00 0.00
17. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 16.522 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.650 0.00 0.00
19. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.711 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 16.790 0.00 0.00
21. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.945 0.00 0.00
22. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 17.136 0.00 0.00
23. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.986 0.00 0.00
24. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.161 0.00 0.00
25. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.439 0.00 0.00
26. BONIOL, AMILY CARTHAGE, TX 22.122 0.00 0.00
27. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 22.149 0.00 0.00
28. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 22.656 0.00 0.00
29. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 23.684 0.00 0.00
30. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 23.884 0.00 0.00
31. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 25.689 0.00 0.00
32. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.117 0.00 0.00
33. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 27.098 0.00 0.00
34. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 2.220 10.00 10.00
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 2.770 9.00 9.00
3. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 3.320 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 3.690 7.00 7.00
5. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 4.170 6.00 6.00
6. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 4.310 5.00 5.00
7. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 4.830 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUIZ, HUNTER JASPER, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 10.710 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 10.930 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.580 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 12.310 7.00 7.00
5. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 13.460 6.00 6.00
6. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 14.400 5.00 5.00
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 16.510 4.00 4.00
8. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 17.510 3.00 3.00
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 21.120 2.00 2.00
10. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 22.670 1.00 1.00
11. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 27.160 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON REGION IX MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.120 10.00 10.00
2. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.270 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.450 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 7.660 7.00 7.00
5. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.820 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 8.560 5.00 5.00
7. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 8.570 4.00 4.00
8. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 9.300 3.00 3.00
9. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 9.310 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 10.220 1.00 1.00
11. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 13.240 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.035 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.287 9.00 9.00
3. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 20.557 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 20.600 7.00 7.00
5. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.611 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.696 5.00 5.00
7. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 20.712 4.00 4.00
8. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 20.973 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.407 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 21.964 1.00 1.00
11. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 22.052 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 22.103 0.00 0.00
13. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.993 0.00 0.00
14. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.670 0.00 0.00
15. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 25.696 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.269 0.00 0.00
17. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 26.456 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.868 0.00 0.00
19. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 27.106 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.858 0.00 0.00
21. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 29.104 0.00 0.00
22. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 30.025 0.00 0.00
23. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 30.638 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 31.039 0.00 0.00
25. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 31.076 0.00 0.00
26. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 31.992 0.00 0.00
27. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 32.869 0.00 0.00
28. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 36.248 0.00 0.00
29. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 36.671 0.00 0.00
30. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 4.160 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 5.220 9.00 9.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 5.650 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 5.980 7.00 7.00
5. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 13.390 6.00 6.00
6. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 14.870 5.00 5.00
7. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON REGION IX MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 7.360 10.00 10.00
2. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 7.360 10.00 10.00
3. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 8.120 9.00 9.00
4. CORPUS, JOSE TIMPSON, TX 8.120 9.00 9.00
5. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.950 8.00 8.00
6. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 11.950 8.00 8.00
7. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 12.530 7.00 7.00
8. GRIFFIN, CUTTER GARRISON, TX 12.530 7.00 7.00
9. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 12.550 6.00 6.00
10. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 12.550 6.00 6.00
11. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 12.610 5.00 5.00
12. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 12.610 5.00 5.00
13. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 14.600 4.00 4.00
14. EMMONS, CARSON EDDY, TX 14.600 4.00 4.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 15.060 3.00 3.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 15.060 3.00 3.00
17. SOWELL, KOLBIE MAURICEVILLE, TX 15.570 2.00 2.00
18. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 15.570 2.00 2.00
19. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 22.120 1.00 1.00
20. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 22.120 1.00 1.00
21. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 23.050 0.00 0.00
22. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 23.050 0.00 0.00
23. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 23.490 0.00 0.00
24. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 23.490 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 29.930 0.00 0.00
26. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 29.930 0.00 0.00
27. ANGLIN, CADEN YANTIS, TX 34.620 0.00 0.00
28. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 34.620 0.00 0.00
29. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CROWSON, BLAKE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00