Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #10(03/20/2021-DeRidder)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #10(DeRidder)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHILL, BRAYZE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 74.0 9.00 9.00
3. LAMON, JACOB WELLS, TX 52.0 8.00 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 15.891 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 15.911 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.968 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 15.988 7.00 7.00
5. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.127 6.00 6.00
6. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 16.153 5.00 5.00
7. ODOM, ALLYSSA ATHENS, TX 16.261 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.286 3.00 3.00
9. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 16.329 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.437 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 16.478 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.559 0.00 0.00
13. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.633 0.00 0.00
14. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 16.652 0.00 0.00
15. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.694 0.00 0.00
16. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 16.864 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 16.871 0.00 0.00
18. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.876 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 17.001 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 17.411 0.00 0.00
21. BONIOL, AMILY CARTHAGE, TX 17.768 0.00 0.00
22. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 18.063 0.00 0.00
23. FREDIANI, HANNAH CLEVELAND, TX 20.849 0.00 0.00
24. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.132 0.00 0.00
25. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.280 0.00 0.00
26. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 21.321 0.00 0.00
27. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 21.406 0.00 0.00
28. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 21.470 0.00 0.00
29. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.633 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 21.869 0.00 0.00
31. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 22.028 0.00 0.00
32. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 22.315 0.00 0.00
33. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 26.651 0.00 0.00
34. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 28.713 0.00 0.00
35. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 3.090 10.00 10.00
2. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 3.120 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 3.460 8.00 8.00
4. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 3.630 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 3.820 6.00 6.00
6. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 4.900 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 5.530 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.800 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 12.050 2.00 2.00
10. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 13.240 1.00 1.00
11. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. RUIZ, HUNTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 9.340 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 10.710 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 12.200 8.00 8.00
4. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 12.590 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 12.830 6.00 6.00
6. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 13.660 5.00 5.00
7. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 15.150 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 15.550 3.00 3.00
9. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 17.210 2.00 2.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 19.890 1.00 1.00
11. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 21.870 0.00 0.00
12. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 22.790 0.00 0.00
13. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 26.280 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 26.860 0.00 0.00
15. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 27.350 0.00 0.00
16. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCOTT, BRAEDON REGION IX MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.530 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 7.570 9.00 9.00
3. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 7.690 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 7.880 7.00 7.00
5. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 8.220 6.00 6.00
6. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.470 4.50 4.50
7. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 8.470 4.50 4.50
8. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 8.550 3.00 3.00
9. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 8.800 2.00 2.00
10. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 9.440 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 9.540 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.590 0.00 0.00
13. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.730 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 10.220 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.284 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.835 9.00 9.00
3. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 20.864 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 20.935 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.192 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.477 5.00 5.00
7. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.508 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.524 3.00 3.00
9. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.589 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 21.634 1.00 1.00
11. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.830 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 22.079 0.00 0.00
13. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 22.590 0.00 0.00
14. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.336 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 23.349 0.00 0.00
16. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 23.657 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 23.699 0.00 0.00
18. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 25.690 0.00 0.00
19. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 26.064 0.00 0.00
20. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.577 0.00 0.00
21. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 26.677 0.00 0.00
22. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 26.817 0.00 0.00
23. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 26.826 0.00 0.00
24. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 27.335 0.00 0.00
25. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.063 0.00 0.00
26. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 31.627 0.00 0.00
27. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 34.023 0.00 0.00
28. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 36.397 0.00 0.00
29. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 37.159 0.00 0.00
30. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 5.110 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 8.400 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 10.520 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON REGION IX MEMBER, 12.380 0.00 0.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 14.120 7.00 7.00
6. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 7.440 10.00 10.00
2. EMMONS, CARSON EDDY, TX 7.440 10.00 10.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 9.800 9.00 9.00
4. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 9.800 9.00 9.00
5. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 10.480 8.00 8.00
6. CROWSON, BLAKE SPLENDORA, TX 10.480 8.00 8.00
7. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 12.840 7.00 7.00
8. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 12.840 7.00 7.00
9. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 14.600 6.00 6.00
10. GRIFFIN, CUTTER GARRISON, TX 14.600 6.00 6.00
11. SOWELL, KOLBIE MAURICEVILLE, TX 15.010 5.00 5.00
12. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 15.010 5.00 5.00
13. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 15.290 4.00 4.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 15.290 4.00 4.00
15. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 16.260 3.00 3.00
16. CORPUS, JOSE TIMPSON, TX 16.260 3.00 3.00
17. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 17.320 2.00 2.00
18. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 17.320 2.00 2.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 19.510 1.00 1.00
20. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 19.510 1.00 1.00
21. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 19.580 0.00 0.00
22. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 19.580 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 21.500 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 21.500 0.00 0.00
25. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 28.540 0.00 0.00
26. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 28.540 0.00 0.00
27. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 31.840 0.00 0.00
28. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 31.840 0.00 0.00
29. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 34.760 0.00 0.00
30. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 34.760 0.00 0.00
31. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00