Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #9(02/16/2020-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #9(Nacogdoches)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.778 10.00 10.00
2. ARDOIN, TAYLOR WELSH, LA 15.846 9.00 9.00
3. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 15.876 8.00 8.00
4. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUNTZE, TX 15.880 7.00 7.00
5. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.928 6.00 6.00
6. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 15.996 5.00 5.00
7. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 16.096 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.165 3.00 3.00
9. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.281 2.00 2.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.308 1.00 1.00
11. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.349 0.00 0.00
12. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.358 0.00 0.00
13. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.360 0.00 0.00
14. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.497 0.00 0.00
15. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.554 0.00 0.00
16. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 16.888 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.994 0.00 0.00
18. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 17.523 0.00 0.00
19. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 17.804 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 18.138 0.00 0.00
21. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 21.065 0.00 0.00
22. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 21.247 0.00 0.00
23. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.366 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 21.476 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 21.495 0.00 0.00
26. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.578 0.00 0.00
27. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.591 0.00 0.00
28. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 22.209 0.00 0.00
29. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 22.535 0.00 0.00
30. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.775 0.00 0.00
31. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 26.371 0.00 0.00
32. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 26.390 0.00 0.00
33. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 2.780 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 3.260 9.00 9.00
3. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 5.750 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 12.810 6.00 6.00
6. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 20.540 5.00 5.00
7. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, SAIGE REGION X MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 9.440 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 9.540 9.00 9.00
3. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 10.520 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.240 7.00 7.00
5. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.550 6.00 6.00
6. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.000 5.00 5.00
7. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 12.350 4.00 4.00
8. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 12.380 3.00 3.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 12.500 2.00 2.00
10. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 18.550 1.00 1.00
11. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 19.090 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 19.320 0.00 0.00
13. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 23.390 0.00 0.00
14. BRINKMAN, RYDER DAYTON, TX 27.940 0.00 0.00
15. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 28.120 0.00 0.00
16. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 7.290 10.00 10.00
2. BROWN, SAIGE REGION X MEMBER, 7.320 0.00 0.00
3. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 7.510 9.00 9.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.680 8.00 8.00
5. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.830 7.00 7.00
6. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 8.450 6.00 6.00
7. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 8.890 5.00 5.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.180 4.00 4.00
9. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.580 3.00 3.00
10. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 9.740 2.00 2.00
11. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 10.600 1.00 1.00
12. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 10.850 0.00 0.00
13. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 10.960 0.00 0.00
14. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 10.990 0.00 0.00
15. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 11.250 0.00 0.00
16. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 11.600 0.00 0.00
17. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 14.130 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 21.420 0.00 0.00
19. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 19.942 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.311 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 20.385 8.00 8.00
4. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 20.520 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 20.774 6.00 6.00
6. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.919 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.974 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.348 3.00 3.00
9. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 21.988 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 22.125 1.00 1.00
11. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 22.180 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 23.643 0.00 0.00
13. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 25.574 0.00 0.00
14. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.252 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 26.339 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.491 0.00 0.00
17. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.125 0.00 0.00
18. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 27.547 0.00 0.00
19. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 28.564 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 29.164 0.00 0.00
21. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 30.803 0.00 0.00
22. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 32.245 0.00 0.00
23. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 32.313 0.00 0.00
24. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PENA, MIGUEL TYLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 5.620 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 5.740 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 7.670 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 7.760 7.00 7.00
5. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 8.440 6.00 6.00
6. BEDNARZ, TYLER CRAWFORD, TX 11.070 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 12.710 4.00 4.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 14.300 3.00 3.00
9. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KELSO, HANK SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 6.200 10.00 10.00
2. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 6.200 10.00 10.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 6.310 9.00 9.00
4. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 6.310 9.00 9.00
5. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 7.490 8.00 8.00
6. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 7.490 8.00 8.00
7. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 14.680 7.00 7.00
8. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 14.680 7.00 7.00
9. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 17.130 6.00 6.00
10. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 17.130 6.00 6.00
11. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 17.370 5.00 5.00
12. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 17.370 5.00 5.00
13. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 17.820 4.00 4.00
14. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 17.820 4.00 4.00
15. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 21.830 3.00 3.00
16. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 21.830 3.00 3.00
17. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 23.060 2.00 2.00
18. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 23.060 2.00 2.00
19. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 24.250 1.00 1.00
20. PERRY, COOPER AVINGER, TX 24.250 1.00 1.00
21. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 29.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 29.000 0.00 0.00
23. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 29.480 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 29.480 0.00 0.00
25. SOWELL, KOLBIE MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MOORE, TREY ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00