Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #8(02/15/2020-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #8(Nacogdoches)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.833 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.957 9.00 9.00
3. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.020 8.00 8.00
4. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUNTZE, TX 16.026 7.00 7.00
5. ARDOIN, TAYLOR WELSH, LA 16.057 6.00 6.00
6. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.091 5.00 5.00
7. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 16.145 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.188 3.00 3.00
9. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.245 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.298 1.00 1.00
11. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.321 0.00 0.00
12. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.429 0.00 0.00
13. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 16.499 0.00 0.00
14. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.540 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.608 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.668 0.00 0.00
17. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.693 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 17.097 0.00 0.00
19. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 17.982 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.953 0.00 0.00
21. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.129 0.00 0.00
22. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 21.183 0.00 0.00
23. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.187 0.00 0.00
24. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 21.388 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 21.394 0.00 0.00
26. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.518 0.00 0.00
27. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 22.065 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.882 0.00 0.00
29. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 22.936 0.00 0.00
30. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 24.759 0.00 0.00
31. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 26.706 0.00 0.00
32. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 37.347 0.00 0.00
33. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.070 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.070 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 3.530 7.00 7.00
5. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 3.540 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.670 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, SAIGE REGION X MEMBER, 3.950 0.00 0.00
8. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 4.050 4.00 4.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 4.430 3.00 3.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 4.580 2.00 2.00
11. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 5.120 1.00 1.00
12. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 12.710 0.00 0.00
13. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 25.0 10.00 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 9.890 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 10.630 8.00 8.00
4. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 10.900 7.00 7.00
5. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 11.240 6.00 6.00
6. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 11.320 5.00 5.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.930 4.00 4.00
8. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.730 3.00 3.00
9. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 12.790 2.00 2.00
10. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 13.330 1.00 1.00
11. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 13.570 0.00 0.00
12. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 14.080 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.240 0.00 0.00
14. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 14.830 0.00 0.00
15. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 18.870 0.00 0.00
16. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 20.020 0.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 20.860 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 25.340 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRINKMAN, RYDER DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.610 10.00 10.00
2. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.850 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, SAIGE REGION X MEMBER, 8.060 0.00 0.00
4. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 8.380 8.00 8.00
5. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 8.560 7.00 7.00
6. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.760 6.00 6.00
7. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 8.780 5.00 5.00
8. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 8.900 4.00 4.00
9. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 8.990 3.00 3.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.010 2.00 2.00
11. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 9.340 1.00 1.00
12. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.860 0.00 0.00
13. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 11.430 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 13.160 0.00 0.00
15. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 13.560 0.00 0.00
16. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 17.970 0.00 0.00
17. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 18.070 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 20.400 0.00 0.00
19. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 20.448 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.546 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 20.566 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.756 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.923 6.00 6.00
6. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 24.186 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 24.829 4.00 4.00
8. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 25.255 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 25.697 2.00 2.00
10. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 25.998 1.00 1.00
11. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.046 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 26.214 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.511 0.00 0.00
14. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.582 0.00 0.00
15. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 27.459 0.00 0.00
16. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 27.740 0.00 0.00
17. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 29.576 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 31.011 0.00 0.00
19. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 31.101 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 31.193 0.00 0.00
21. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.588 0.00 0.00
22. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 32.492 0.00 0.00
23. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.343 0.00 0.00
24. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 40.228 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 139.0 10.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 134.0 9.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 32.0 10.00 10.00
2. PENA, MIGUEL TYLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 4.850 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 5.420 9.00 9.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 6.020 8.00 8.00
4. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 6.880 7.00 7.00
5. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 25.180 6.00 6.00
6. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BEDNARZ, TYLER CRAWFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KELSO, HANK SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.650 10.00 10.00
2. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.650 10.00 10.00
3. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 6.700 9.00 9.00
4. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 6.700 9.00 9.00
5. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 6.730 8.00 8.00
6. MOORE, TREY ORANGEFIELD, TX 6.730 8.00 8.00
7. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 7.870 7.00 7.00
8. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 7.870 7.00 7.00
9. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 8.470 6.00 6.00
10. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 8.470 6.00 6.00
11. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 8.870 5.00 5.00
12. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 8.870 5.00 5.00
13. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 8.890 4.00 4.00
14. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 8.890 4.00 4.00
15. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 10.230 3.00 3.00
16. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 10.230 3.00 3.00
17. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 10.380 2.00 2.00
18. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 10.380 2.00 2.00
19. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.000 1.00 1.00
20. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 12.000 1.00 1.00
21. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 13.400 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 13.400 0.00 0.00
23. SOWELL, KOLBIE MAURICEVILLE, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 23.260 0.00 0.00
26. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 23.260 0.00 0.00
27. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 23.710 0.00 0.00
28. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 23.710 0.00 0.00
29. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 32.640 0.00 0.00
30. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 32.640 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 32.880 0.00 0.00
32. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 32.880 0.00 0.00
33. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 33.580 0.00 0.00
34. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 33.580 0.00 0.00
35. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PERRY, COOPER AVINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00