Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #6(01/18/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #6(Lufkin)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.660 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 15.791 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 15.848 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.910 7.00 7.00
5. ARDOIN, TAYLOR WELSH, LA 15.929 6.00 6.00
6. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.028 5.00 5.00
7. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.030 4.00 4.00
8. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 16.078 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.092 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.186 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.248 0.00 0.00
12. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.323 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.330 0.00 0.00
14. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.409 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.469 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.544 0.00 0.00
17. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 16.570 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.732 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 16.781 0.00 0.00
20. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.852 0.00 0.00
21. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.354 0.00 0.00
22. MORTON, SARAH BEAUMONT, TX 19.119 0.00 0.00
23. JENKINS, MADISON HAMSHIRE, TX 20.839 0.00 0.00
24. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 20.891 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 21.202 0.00 0.00
26. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.389 0.00 0.00
27. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.536 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.376 0.00 0.00
29. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 22.536 0.00 0.00
30. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 23.774 0.00 0.00
31. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 24.676 0.00 0.00
32. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUNTZE, TX 25.752 0.00 0.00
33. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.023 0.00 0.00
34. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 28.236 0.00 0.00
35. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 3.290 9.00 9.00
3. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 3.620 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE REGION X MEMBER, 4.240 0.00 0.00
5. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 4.840 7.00 7.00
6. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 4.850 6.00 6.00
7. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 5.090 5.00 5.00
8. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 5.760 4.00 4.00
9. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 12.660 3.00 3.00
10. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 13.860 2.00 2.00
11. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.760 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 11.170 9.00 9.00
3. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 11.770 8.00 8.00
4. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 11.910 7.00 7.00
5. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.810 6.00 6.00
6. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.360 5.00 5.00
7. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 19.370 4.00 4.00
8. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 19.720 3.00 3.00
9. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 20.710 2.00 2.00
10. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 21.970 1.00 1.00
11. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.410 0.00 0.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 24.880 0.00 0.00
13. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 25.850 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 26.040 0.00 0.00
15. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 28.920 0.00 0.00
16. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 29.630 0.00 0.00
17. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BRINKMAN, RYDER DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.440 10.00 10.00
2. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 7.510 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, SAIGE REGION X MEMBER, 7.540 0.00 0.00
4. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 7.680 8.00 8.00
5. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 7.770 7.00 7.00
6. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.830 6.00 6.00
7. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.880 5.00 5.00
8. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 8.040 4.00 4.00
9. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 8.310 3.00 3.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.410 2.00 2.00
11. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 8.470 1.00 1.00
12. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 8.610 0.00 0.00
13. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 8.850 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 9.320 0.00 0.00
15. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 9.990 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.290 0.00 0.00
17. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 11.320 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 23.640 0.00 0.00
19. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 20.370 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.602 9.00 9.00
3. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 20.626 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 20.879 7.00 7.00
5. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.038 6.00 6.00
6. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 21.332 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.598 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 22.010 3.00 3.00
9. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 23.841 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 24.238 1.00 1.00
11. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 24.611 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 24.916 0.00 0.00
13. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 24.926 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.001 0.00 0.00
15. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 26.178 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.250 0.00 0.00
17. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 26.886 0.00 0.00
18. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 27.075 0.00 0.00
19. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 27.987 0.00 0.00
20. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.052 0.00 0.00
21. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 30.587 0.00 0.00
22. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 31.603 0.00 0.00
23. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 31.731 0.00 0.00
24. JENKINS, MADISON HAMSHIRE, TX 35.454 0.00 0.00
25. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 42.018 0.00 0.00
26. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MORTON, SARAH BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PENA, MIGUEL TYLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 8.140 10.00 10.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 9.330 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 9.570 8.00 8.00
4. KELSO, HANK SHEPHERD, TX 12.260 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 13.650 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 14.060 5.00 5.00
7. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 15.700 4.00 4.00
8. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BEDNARZ, TYLER CRAWFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 7.230 10.00 10.00
2. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 7.230 10.00 10.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.240 9.00 9.00
4. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 7.240 9.00 9.00
5. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 8.410 8.00 8.00
6. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 8.410 8.00 8.00
7. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 9.840 7.00 7.00
8. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 9.840 7.00 7.00
9. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 12.840 6.00 6.00
10. MOORE, TREY ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.840 6.00 6.00
11. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 14.470 5.00 5.00
12. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 14.470 5.00 5.00
13. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 17.800 4.00 4.00
14. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 17.800 4.00 4.00
15. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 18.500 3.00 3.00
16. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 18.500 3.00 3.00
17. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 19.130 2.00 2.00
18. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 19.130 2.00 2.00
19. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 19.830 1.00 1.00
20. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 19.830 1.00 1.00
21. SOWELL, KOLBIE MAURICEVILLE, TX 23.260 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 23.260 0.00 0.00
23. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 24.590 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 24.590 0.00 0.00
25. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 27.690 0.00 0.00
26. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 27.690 0.00 0.00
27. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PERRY, COOPER AVINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00