Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #5(11/10/2019-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #5(Nacogdoches)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 58.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARDOIN, TAYLOR WELSH, LA 15.959 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.002 9.00 9.00
3. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 16.008 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 16.019 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.078 6.00 6.00
6. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 16.120 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.125 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.206 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.265 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 16.269 1.00 1.00
11. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.320 0.00 0.00
12. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.325 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.327 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 16.406 0.00 0.00
15. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.429 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.431 0.00 0.00
17. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.485 0.00 0.00
18. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 16.510 0.00 0.00
19. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.524 0.00 0.00
20. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.618 0.00 0.00
21. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.765 0.00 0.00
22. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.796 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.825 0.00 0.00
24. FLETCHER, ALEXIS DAYTON, TX 17.170 0.00 0.00
25. MORTON, SARAH BEAUMONT, TX 17.559 0.00 0.00
26. MCADAMS, KAYLIN COVE, TX 17.832 0.00 0.00
27. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 18.433 0.00 0.00
28. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 18.464 0.00 0.00
29. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUNTZE, TX 20.843 0.00 0.00
30. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 20.927 0.00 0.00
31. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 20.942 0.00 0.00
32. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.091 0.00 0.00
33. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.310 0.00 0.00
34. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.546 0.00 0.00
35. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 22.069 0.00 0.00
36. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 22.104 0.00 0.00
38. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 22.557 0.00 0.00
39. JENKINS, MADISON HAMSHIRE, TX 26.234 0.00 0.00
40. FULTON, JACI BEACH CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR REGION IV, 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.170 10.00 10.00
2. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 2.650 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 3.180 8.00 8.00
4. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 3.840 7.00 7.00
5. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 4.030 6.00 6.00
6. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 4.040 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 12.040 4.00 4.00
8. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR REGION IV, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 8.280 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 10.540 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 11.060 7.00 7.00
5. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 12.160 6.00 6.00
6. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.030 5.00 5.00
7. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 13.190 4.00 4.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 13.410 3.00 3.00
9. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 13.680 2.00 2.00
10. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 13.760 1.00 1.00
11. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.460 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 15.560 0.00 0.00
13. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 15.670 0.00 0.00
14. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 16.670 0.00 0.00
15. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 22.550 0.00 0.00
16. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 25.140 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 29.120 0.00 0.00
18. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 29.460 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 8.050 10.00 10.00
2. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.260 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.290 8.00 8.00
4. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 8.390 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.620 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.690 5.00 5.00
7. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 8.730 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 9.020 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 9.080 2.00 2.00
10. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 9.360 1.00 1.00
11. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.570 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 9.930 0.00 0.00
13. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 10.140 0.00 0.00
14. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 10.190 0.00 0.00
15. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 10.510 0.00 0.00
16. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 11.840 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 12.220 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 26.550 0.00 0.00
19. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.284 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.384 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.601 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 20.936 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 20.990 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.044 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.053 4.00 4.00
8. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.108 3.00 3.00
9. JENKINS, MADISON HAMSHIRE, TX 21.324 2.00 2.00
10. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.386 1.00 1.00
11. FLETCHER, ALEXIS DAYTON, TX 21.930 0.00 0.00
12. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 22.232 0.00 0.00
13. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 22.280 0.00 0.00
14. MORTON, SARAH BEAUMONT, TX 24.826 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.024 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.460 0.00 0.00
17. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 26.623 0.00 0.00
18. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 26.975 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 28.136 0.00 0.00
20. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.487 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 29.079 0.00 0.00
22. MCADAMS, KAYLIN COVE, TX 30.224 0.00 0.00
23. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 31.007 0.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 31.453 0.00 0.00
25. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 31.537 0.00 0.00
26. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 31.609 0.00 0.00
27. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 31.792 0.00 0.00
28. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 31.965 0.00 0.00
29. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 48.421 0.00 0.00
30. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FULTON, JACI BEACH CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PENA, MIGUEL TYLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 4.240 10.00 10.00
2. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 5.280 9.00 9.00
3. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 7.050 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 7.320 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 10.230 6.00 6.00
6. BEDNARZ, TYLER CRAWFORD, TX 12.560 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 14.670 4.00 4.00
8. KELSO, HANK SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 9.010 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 9.010 10.00 10.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 12.240 9.00 9.00
4. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.240 9.00 9.00
5. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 14.070 8.00 8.00
6. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 14.070 8.00 8.00
7. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 14.750 7.00 7.00
8. MOORE, TREY ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.750 7.00 7.00
9. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.860 6.00 6.00
10. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 21.860 6.00 6.00
11. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 23.150 5.00 5.00
12. PERRY, COOPER AVINGER, TX 23.150 5.00 5.00
13. SOWELL, KOLBIE VIDOR, TX 23.910 4.00 4.00
14. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 23.910 4.00 4.00
15. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 24.520 3.00 3.00
16. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 24.520 3.00 3.00
17. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 24.790 2.00 2.00
18. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 24.790 2.00 2.00
19. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 28.100 1.00 1.00
20. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 28.100 1.00 1.00
21. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 32.670 0.00 0.00
22. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 32.670 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FRANKLIN, LUKE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00