Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #4(11/07/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #4(Lufkin)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAMON, JACOB WELLS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.473 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.547 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 15.704 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 15.773 7.00 7.00
5. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 15.798 6.00 6.00
6. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 15.829 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 15.842 4.00 4.00
8. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 15.860 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.863 2.00 2.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.886 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 16.018 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 16.052 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 16.125 0.00 0.00
14. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.182 0.00 0.00
15. MANCHA, LAUREN LA PORTE, TX 16.218 0.00 0.00
16. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.298 0.00 0.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.325 0.00 0.00
18. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.328 0.00 0.00
19. ODOM, ALLYSSA ATHENS, TX 16.332 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.344 0.00 0.00
21. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.367 0.00 0.00
22. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 16.488 0.00 0.00
23. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 16.496 0.00 0.00
24. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.554 0.00 0.00
25. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.558 0.00 0.00
26. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.647 0.00 0.00
27. KREYER, KELSEY SHELBYVILLE, TX 16.705 0.00 0.00
28. BONIOL, AMILY CARTHAGE, TX 17.265 0.00 0.00
29. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.275 0.00 0.00
30. MANNERS, MASYN CLEVELAND, TX 17.343 0.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 17.468 0.00 0.00
32. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 17.539 0.00 0.00
33. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.653 0.00 0.00
34. FREDIANI, HANNAH CLEVELAND, TX 20.319 0.00 0.00
35. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.106 0.00 0.00
36. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 21.201 0.00 0.00
37. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 21.516 0.00 0.00
38. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 22.172 0.00 0.00
39. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 23.413 0.00 0.00
40. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 27.635 0.00 0.00
41. JENKINS, MADISON HAMSHIRE, TX 30.677 0.00 0.00
42. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.510 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 2.600 9.00 9.00
3. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 2.820 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 3.100 7.00 7.00
5. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 3.110 6.00 6.00
6. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 3.800 5.00 5.00
7. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 3.980 4.00 4.00
8. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 4.320 3.00 3.00
9. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 5.080 2.00 2.00
10. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 12.070 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KAYLOR, CUTTER JASPER, TX 81.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 77.0 9.00 9.00
3. RUSSELL, RICO BEAUMONT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUIZ, HUNTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.010 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 10.240 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 10.300 8.00 8.00
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.380 7.00 7.00
5. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 10.430 6.00 6.00
6. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 11.800 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 12.300 4.00 4.00
8. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 13.750 3.00 3.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 16.730 2.00 2.00
10. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 21.390 1.00 1.00
11. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 22.070 0.00 0.00
12. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 25.310 0.00 0.00
13. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 28.330 0.00 0.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 28.390 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.030 10.00 10.00
2. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.140 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.290 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 7.520 7.00 7.00
5. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.940 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.690 5.00 5.00
7. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 8.750 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.350 3.00 3.00
9. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 9.460 2.00 2.00
10. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 9.720 1.00 1.00
11. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 9.980 0.00 0.00
12. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 10.410 0.00 0.00
13. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 10.790 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 11.350 0.00 0.00
15. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 20.273 10.00 10.00
2. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.976 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.007 8.00 8.00
4. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 21.025 7.00 7.00
5. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.048 6.00 6.00
6. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.072 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.181 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 21.199 3.00 3.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.516 2.00 2.00
10. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.991 1.00 1.00
11. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 22.094 0.00 0.00
12. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 22.395 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 23.797 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 23.828 0.00 0.00
15. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 24.259 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 24.409 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 25.227 0.00 0.00
18. MANCHA, LAUREN LA PORTE, TX 25.462 0.00 0.00
19. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 25.696 0.00 0.00
20. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 25.697 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.042 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.079 0.00 0.00
23. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 26.608 0.00 0.00
24. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 26.996 0.00 0.00
25. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 27.247 0.00 0.00
26. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 28.324 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 29.029 0.00 0.00
28. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 30.776 0.00 0.00
29. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 36.362 0.00 0.00
30. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 4.900 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 4.940 9.00 9.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 8.430 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 9.080 7.00 7.00
5. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 11.580 6.00 6.00
6. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 14.860 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 6.460 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 6.460 10.00 10.00
3. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 7.170 9.00 9.00
4. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 7.170 9.00 9.00
5. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
6. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 8.460 7.00 7.00
8. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 8.460 7.00 7.00
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.910 6.00 6.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 14.910 6.00 6.00
11. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 17.000 5.00 5.00
12. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 17.000 5.00 5.00
13. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 22.220 4.00 4.00
14. EMMONS, CARSON EDDY, TX 22.220 4.00 4.00
15. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 23.650 3.00 3.00
16. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 23.650 3.00 3.00
17. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 26.760 2.00 2.00
18. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 26.760 2.00 2.00
19. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 26.920 1.00 1.00
20. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 26.920 1.00 1.00
21. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CROWSON, BLAKE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ANGLIN, CADEN YANTIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00