Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #3(09/22/2019-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #3(Nacogdoches)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 60.0 8.00 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARDOIN, TAYLOR WELSH, LA 15.870 10.00 10.00
2. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 16.012 9.00 9.00
3. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 16.091 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 16.185 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 16.208 6.00 6.00
6. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.221 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.224 4.00 4.00
8. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 16.239 3.00 3.00
9. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.257 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 16.283 1.00 1.00
11. GRANGER, KERI DERIDDER, LA 16.285 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.288 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.324 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 16.327 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 16.360 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.363 0.00 0.00
17. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.509 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.538 0.00 0.00
19. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 16.603 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.649 0.00 0.00
21. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.649 0.00 0.00
22. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.653 0.00 0.00
23. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.790 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.799 0.00 0.00
25. FLETCHER, ALEXIS DAYTON, TX 16.979 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.268 0.00 0.00
27. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 18.099 0.00 0.00
28. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 18.147 0.00 0.00
29. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 18.339 0.00 0.00
30. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUNTZE, TX 18.717 0.00 0.00
31. FULTON, JACI BEACH CITY, TX 18.748 0.00 0.00
32. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.959 0.00 0.00
33. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.267 0.00 0.00
34. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 21.327 0.00 0.00
35. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 21.733 0.00 0.00
36. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.841 0.00 0.00
37. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 22.047 0.00 0.00
38. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 22.337 0.00 0.00
39. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 23.071 0.00 0.00
40. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 24.144 0.00 0.00
41. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 26.385 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 2.220 10.00 10.00
2. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.360 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 3.290 8.00 8.00
4. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 3.400 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 3.600 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 4.040 5.00 5.00
7. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 4.180 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 4.700 3.00 3.00
9. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 5.550 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 6.150 1.00 1.00
11. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
12. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 12.550 0.00 0.00
13. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 13.100 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MUDD, BAILEY LAKE CHARLES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. KAYLOR, CUTTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 9.390 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 9.510 9.00 9.00
3. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 9.700 8.00 8.00
4. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 10.450 7.00 7.00
5. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.490 6.00 6.00
6. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 11.450 5.00 5.00
7. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 11.740 4.00 4.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 12.780 3.00 3.00
9. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 12.790 2.00 2.00
10. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 13.860 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 14.970 0.00 0.00
12. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 15.030 0.00 0.00
13. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 16.860 0.00 0.00
14. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 18.270 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 18.800 0.00 0.00
16. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 20.460 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 20.890 0.00 0.00
18. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 22.490 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 27.220 0.00 0.00
20. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BRINKMAN, RYDER DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 6.910 10.00 10.00
2. FRUGE, CADY LA MEMBER, 7.050 0.00 0.00
3. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 8.040 8.50 8.50
4. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 8.040 8.50 8.50
5. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 8.050 7.00 7.00
6. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 8.160 6.00 6.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.170 5.00 5.00
8. MUDD, MARCIE LAKE CHARLES, LA 8.820 4.00 4.00
9. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.890 3.00 3.00
10. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.130 2.00 2.00
11. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 9.220 1.00 1.00
12. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 9.610 0.00 0.00
13. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.910 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 11.100 0.00 0.00
15. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 11.340 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 11.760 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 11.950 0.00 0.00
18. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
19. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
20. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 20.509 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.619 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.663 8.00 8.00
4. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.524 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 21.726 6.00 6.00
6. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.875 5.00 5.00
7. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 22.235 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.311 3.00 3.00
9. FLETCHER, ALEXIS DAYTON, TX 22.863 2.00 2.00
10. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 23.040 1.00 1.00
11. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 23.226 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 23.488 0.00 0.00
13. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 25.177 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 25.250 0.00 0.00
15. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 25.519 0.00 0.00
16. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 25.546 0.00 0.00
17. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 25.786 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 25.885 0.00 0.00
19. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.242 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.278 0.00 0.00
21. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 26.487 0.00 0.00
22. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.675 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 27.561 0.00 0.00
24. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 31.095 0.00 0.00
25. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 32.951 0.00 0.00
26. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.256 0.00 0.00
27. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 33.640 0.00 0.00
28. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 48.639 0.00 0.00
29. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PENA, MIGUEL TYLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 4.650 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 5.660 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 5.910 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 8.190 7.00 7.00
5. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 8.640 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 12.480 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 20.620 4.00 4.00
8. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KELSO, HANK SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BEDNARZ, TYLER CRAWFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.480 10.00 10.00
2. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 6.480 10.00 10.00
3. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 6.980 9.00 9.00
4. MOORE, TREY ORANGEFIELD, TX 6.980 9.00 9.00
5. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 8.150 8.00 8.00
6. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 8.150 8.00 8.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 10.200 7.00 7.00
8. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 10.200 7.00 7.00
9. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 10.570 6.00 6.00
10. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 10.570 6.00 6.00
11. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 11.690 5.00 5.00
12. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 11.690 5.00 5.00
13. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 13.540 4.00 4.00
14. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 13.540 4.00 4.00
15. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 14.060 3.00 3.00
16. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 14.060 3.00 3.00
17. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 19.200 2.00 2.00
18. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 19.200 2.00 2.00
19. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.040 1.00 1.00
20. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.040 1.00 1.00
21. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 24.440 0.00 0.00
22. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 24.440 0.00 0.00
23. SCARBER, TUCKER TEHAHA, TX 24.690 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 24.690 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 32.190 0.00 0.00
26. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 32.190 0.00 0.00
27. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 44.390 0.00 0.00
28. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 44.390 0.00 0.00
29. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SOWELL, KOLBIE VIDOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FRANKLIN, LUKE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PERRY, COOPER AVINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00