Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(09/26/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(Lufkin)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHILL, BRAYZE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. LAMON, JACOB WELLS, TX 63.0 8.00 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.624 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.641 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 15.759 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, ALLYSSA ATHENS, TX 15.872 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 15.944 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.160 5.00 5.00
7. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.235 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 16.247 3.00 3.00
9. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.295 2.00 2.00
10. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.307 1.00 1.00
11. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.331 0.00 0.00
12. MANCHA, LAUREN LA PORTE, TX 16.342 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.397 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 16.566 0.00 0.00
15. MORGAN, RACHEL KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.566 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.584 0.00 0.00
17. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.626 0.00 0.00
18. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 16.989 0.00 0.00
19. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 17.093 0.00 0.00
20. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 17.103 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 17.112 0.00 0.00
22. JENKINS, MADISON HAMSHIRE, TX 17.212 0.00 0.00
23. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.312 0.00 0.00
24. MANNERS, MASYN CLEVELAND, TX 17.569 0.00 0.00
25. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.986 0.00 0.00
26. BROWN, GRACELANN VIDOR, TX 18.885 0.00 0.00
27. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.697 0.00 0.00
28. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.023 0.00 0.00
29. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.173 0.00 0.00
30. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.223 0.00 0.00
31. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.292 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.491 0.00 0.00
33. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.652 0.00 0.00
34. FREDIANI, HANNAH CLEVELAND, TX 21.845 0.00 0.00
35. KREYER, KELSEY SHELBYVILLE, TX 22.277 0.00 0.00
36. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 22.994 0.00 0.00
37. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 23.106 0.00 0.00
38. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.727 0.00 0.00
39. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 25.966 0.00 0.00
40. BONIOL, AMILY CARTHAGE, TX 27.206 0.00 0.00
41. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 28.132 0.00 0.00
42. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.350 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 2.600 9.00 9.00
3. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 2.870 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, KENLI SOUR LAKE, TX 3.070 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 3.260 6.00 6.00
6. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 3.900 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.920 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 4.320 3.00 3.00
9. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 4.870 2.00 2.00
10. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 12.490 1.00 1.00
11. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 12.640 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KAYLOR, CUTTER JASPER, TX 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. RUIZ, HUNTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 8.460 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 9.320 9.00 9.00
3. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 9.620 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, RILEY REGION X MEMBER, 10.220 0.00 0.00
5. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 10.630 7.00 7.00
6. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 12.120 6.00 6.00
7. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 13.070 5.00 5.00
8. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 13.100 4.00 4.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 14.030 3.00 3.00
10. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 14.400 2.00 2.00
11. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 15.660 1.00 1.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 15.790 0.00 0.00
13. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 18.240 0.00 0.00
14. HOLTKAMP, DEAN CONROE, TX 20.590 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 21.900 0.00 0.00
16. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 22.930 0.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 23.290 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 23.430 0.00 0.00
19. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROWN, SAIGE HILLSBORO, TX 7.320 10.00 10.00
2. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 7.340 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 7.910 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.150 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 8.760 6.00 6.00
6. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 8.980 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.140 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.600 3.00 3.00
9. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.690 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 10.240 1.00 1.00
11. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 10.810 0.00 0.00
12. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 11.560 0.00 0.00
13. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 11.940 0.00 0.00
14. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 13.170 0.00 0.00
15. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 16.740 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 20.170 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.668 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.710 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.951 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 21.070 6.00 6.00
6. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 21.230 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.371 4.00 4.00
8. ORCHOSKY, LEXIE JASPER, TX 21.408 3.00 3.00
9. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.768 2.00 2.00
10. TERRY, FAITH NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.906 1.00 1.00
11. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 22.519 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 23.447 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 23.853 0.00 0.00
14. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.896 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 25.139 0.00 0.00
16. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 25.392 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 25.942 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 26.080 0.00 0.00
19. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.610 0.00 0.00
20. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 27.023 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, CHEYENNE LIBERTY, TX 27.042 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, LAUREN MT. PLEASANT, TX 27.521 0.00 0.00
23. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 27.746 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 27.777 0.00 0.00
25. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 27.859 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.188 0.00 0.00
27. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 32.250 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 41.056 0.00 0.00
29. NEWKIRK, KYLIE LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MANCHA, LAUREN LA PORTE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GONZALES, GRACYN SILSBEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KREYER, KELSEY SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 137.0 10.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 132.0 9.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 129.5 8.00 0.00
4. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. BLANCHARD, BLAKE PEARLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 16.340 10.00 10.00
2. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 35.630 9.00 9.00
3. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 6.380 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 6.380 10.00 10.00
3. MATHIS, MAX BEN WHEELER, TX 6.920 9.00 9.00
4. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 6.920 9.00 9.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.100 8.00 8.00
6. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 8.100 8.00 8.00
7. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 10.240 7.00 7.00
8. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 10.240 7.00 7.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.280 6.00 6.00
10. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 10.280 6.00 6.00
11. ANGLIN, CADEN GARRISON, TX 10.310 5.00 5.00
12. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 10.310 5.00 5.00
13. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.770 4.00 4.00
14. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 13.770 4.00 4.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.300 3.00 3.00
16. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 14.300 3.00 3.00
17. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 20.960 2.00 2.00
18. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 20.960 2.00 2.00
19. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 26.860 1.00 1.00
20. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.860 1.00 1.00
21. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 39.210 0.00 0.00
22. CROWSON, BLAKE SPLENDORA, TX 39.210 0.00 0.00
23. MATHIS, KP LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRINKMAN, RYDER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EMMONS, CARSON EDDY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00