Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(09/22/2018-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(Nacogdoches)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GREATHOUSE, HUNTER REGION VII MEMBER, 78.0 0.00 0.00
2. FRENCH, GAVIN GRAPELAND, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
3. KORNEGAY, KADEN ELKHART, TX 65.0 9.00 9.00
4. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 56.0 8.00 8.00
5. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 15.523 10.00 10.00
2. SUGGS, ABBIE BUNA, TX 15.751 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNEITER, TAYLAR DAYTON, TX 15.909 8.00 8.00
4. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 15.925 7.00 7.00
5. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.955 6.00 6.00
6. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.999 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.011 4.00 4.00
8. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.074 3.00 3.00
9. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 16.100 2.00 2.00
10. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.119 1.00 1.00
11. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 16.135 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, AUBRIE HOPE, AR 16.138 0.00 0.00
13. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 16.150 0.00 0.00
14. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE LINDALE, TX 16.176 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.203 0.00 0.00
16. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 16.227 0.00 0.00
17. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.256 0.00 0.00
18. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.291 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.346 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.369 0.00 0.00
21. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.392 0.00 0.00
22. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
23. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.568 0.00 0.00
24. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.649 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 16.703 0.00 0.00
26. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 16.728 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, REAGAN LAKE CREEK, TX 16.773 0.00 0.00
28. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 16.854 0.00 0.00
29. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 16.886 0.00 0.00
30. VINES, RYLEE LUFKIN, TX 16.889 0.00 0.00
31. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 16.928 0.00 0.00
32. WHEELER, ALLY TYLER, TX 16.931 0.00 0.00
33. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 16.973 0.00 0.00
34. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 16.988 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 17.350 0.00 0.00
36. GODSEY, REAGAN CENTER, TX 17.699 0.00 0.00
37. MANNING, BAILEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 17.941 0.00 0.00
38. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 18.002 0.00 0.00
39. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 18.686 0.00 0.00
40. WALTERS, MAKINLEY EVADALE, TX 19.404 0.00 0.00
41. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 21.000 0.00 0.00
42. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.295 0.00 0.00
43. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 21.328 0.00 0.00
44. HENRY, KEELY MT PLEASANT, TX 21.377 0.00 0.00
45. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.503 0.00 0.00
46. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 21.849 0.00 0.00
47. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 26.090 0.00 0.00
48. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.181 0.00 0.00
49. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 33.417 0.00 0.00
50. WRIGHT, ASHLYN REGION IX MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, AUBRIE HOPE, AR 3.210 9.00 9.00
3. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 3.530 8.00 8.00
4. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 3.580 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 3.920 6.00 6.00
6. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 4.080 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 4.260 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 4.600 3.00 3.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 5.290 2.00 2.00
10. RACHALL, JULIANNE SHREVEPORT, LA 5.370 1.00 1.00
11. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 5.890 0.00 0.00
12. MANNING, BAILEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 7.600 0.00 0.00
13. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE LINDALE, TX 12.750 0.00 0.00
14. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 22.340 0.00 0.00
15. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PAGE, LACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, REAGAN LAKE CREEK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HENRY, KEELY MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. STEPHENSON, BILLY JOHN JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DOYLE, DAWSON MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. TAYLOR, BRYCE EVADALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KAYLOR, CUTTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, KINCADE MT PLEASANT, TX 9.710 10.00 10.00
2. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 9.760 9.00 9.00
3. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 11.190 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 11.620 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.670 6.00 6.00
6. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 11.730 5.00 5.00
7. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 11.990 4.00 4.00
8. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 12.210 3.00 3.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 12.300 2.00 2.00
10. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 12.710 1.00 1.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.210 0.00 0.00
12. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 15.400 0.00 0.00
13. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 19.050 0.00 0.00
14. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 19.900 0.00 0.00
15. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 19.990 0.00 0.00
16. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.580 0.00 0.00
17. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 20.580 0.00 0.00
18. BRINKMAN, RYDER DAYTON, TX 25.320 0.00 0.00
19. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 27.540 0.00 0.00
20. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURNETT, O'SHAI OAKHURST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. VICKERS, GUS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RISNER, JAYDEN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MERRELL, KENYON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 6.720 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 8.250 9.00 9.00
3. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 8.280 8.00 8.00
4. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 8.330 7.00 7.00
5. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 8.600 5.50 5.50
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.600 5.50 5.50
7. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 8.820 4.00 4.00
8. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 8.860 3.00 3.00
9. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 9.020 2.00 2.00
10. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 9.080 1.00 1.00
11. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.620 0.00 0.00
12. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 9.750 0.00 0.00
13. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 9.910 0.00 0.00
14. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 10.070 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 10.240 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 10.980 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 11.430 0.00 0.00
18. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
19. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 12.270 0.00 0.00
20. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 12.320 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
22. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.260 0.00 0.00
23. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 14.280 0.00 0.00
24. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 17.690 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 19.800 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 20.417 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.577 8.00 8.00
4. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 20.848 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 20.937 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.943 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 21.092 4.00 4.00
8. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.100 3.00 3.00
9. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.112 2.00 2.00
10. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 21.272 1.00 1.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.351 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.505 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 21.618 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 21.651 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, REAGAN LAKE CREEK, TX 21.781 0.00 0.00
16. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 21.887 0.00 0.00
17. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.000 0.00 0.00
18. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.410 0.00 0.00
19. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 22.616 0.00 0.00
20. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 22.848 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 23.295 0.00 0.00
22. WALTERS, MAKINLEY EVADALE, TX 24.589 0.00 0.00
23. GODSEY, REAGAN CENTER, TX 25.008 0.00 0.00
24. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 25.080 0.00 0.00
25. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 26.756 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.870 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 26.978 0.00 0.00
28. WARD, MACY DIBOLL, TX 27.983 0.00 0.00
29. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 29.364 0.00 0.00
30. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 31.940 0.00 0.00
31. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 35.411 0.00 0.00
32. HENRY, KEELY MT PLEASANT, TX 38.947 0.00 0.00
33. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 40.972 0.00 0.00
34. MANNING, BAILEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WRIGHT, ASHLYN REGION IX MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOLLY, EMMA BEAUMONT, TX 142.5 10.00 0.00
2. CLYMER, ELIZABETH VILLAGE MILLS, TX 138.0 9.00 0.00
3. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 132.5 8.00 0.00
4. RISNER, JAYDEN CLEVELAND, TX 66.0 7.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 6.590 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 7.260 9.00 9.00
3. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 11.320 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 16.000 7.00 7.00
5. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 24.290 6.00 6.00
6. TOWNS, TATE MINDEN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HENRY, KINCADE MT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 5.530 10.00 10.00
2. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 5.530 10.00 10.00
3. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 7.860 9.00 9.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 7.860 9.00 9.00
5. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 9.250 8.00 8.00
6. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 9.250 8.00 8.00
7. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 9.950 7.00 7.00
8. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 9.950 7.00 7.00
9. VICKERS, GUS CUSHING, TX 10.430 6.00 6.00
10. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 10.430 6.00 6.00
11. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 11.310 5.00 5.00
12. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 11.310 5.00 5.00
13. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 12.020 4.00 4.00
14. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 12.020 4.00 4.00
15. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.770 3.00 3.00
16. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 12.770 3.00 3.00
17. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 14.600 2.00 2.00
18. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 14.600 2.00 2.00
19. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 15.430 1.00 1.00
20. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 15.430 1.00 1.00
21. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 17.530 0.00 0.00
22. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 17.530 0.00 0.00
23. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 20.070 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
25. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 22.680 0.00 0.00
26. HENRY, KINCADE MT PLEASANT, TX 22.680 0.00 0.00
27. VAUGHAN, DALTON QUEEN CITY, TX 25.980 0.00 0.00
28. HAIVALA, JENTRI NEWTON, TX 25.980 0.00 0.00
29. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 28.100 0.00 0.00
30. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 28.100 0.00 0.00
31. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 33.090 0.00 0.00
32. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 33.090 0.00 0.00
33. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 36.900 0.00 0.00
34. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 36.900 0.00 0.00
35. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PERRY, COOPER AVINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DOMINY, CUTTER COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MERRELL, KENYON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RISNER, JAYDEN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CORPUS, JOSE "JUNIOR" TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00