Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #1(08/24/2019-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #1(Nacogdoches)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, KASH LUFKIN, TX 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 59.0 8.00 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUNTZE, TX 15.844 10.00 10.00
2. ARDOIN, TAYLOR WELSH, LA 15.878 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 15.945 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 16.059 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.112 6.00 6.00
6. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 16.331 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 16.390 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 16.421 3.00 3.00
9. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.453 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.455 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 16.458 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 16.484 0.00 0.00
13. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.488 0.00 0.00
14. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 16.717 0.00 0.00
15. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.837 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 16.840 0.00 0.00
17. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.853 0.00 0.00
18. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.966 0.00 0.00
19. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 16.971 0.00 0.00
20. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.023 0.00 0.00
21. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 17.121 0.00 0.00
22. MORTON, SARAH BEAUMONT, TX 17.226 0.00 0.00
23. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 17.282 0.00 0.00
24. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 18.400 0.00 0.00
25. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 18.597 0.00 0.00
26. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 18.745 0.00 0.00
27. MCADAMS, KAYLIN COVE, TX 19.747 0.00 0.00
28. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 19.817 0.00 0.00
29. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.625 0.00 0.00
30. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 21.007 0.00 0.00
31. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.303 0.00 0.00
32. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 21.341 0.00 0.00
33. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.341 0.00 0.00
34. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.499 0.00 0.00
35. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.524 0.00 0.00
36. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.928 0.00 0.00
37. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 23.305 0.00 0.00
38. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 23.389 0.00 0.00
39. FULTON, JACI BEACH CITY, TX 27.233 0.00 0.00
40. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 27.527 0.00 0.00
41. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 29.014 0.00 0.00
42. SMITH, JOSIE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRANGER, KERI DERIDDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CONNER, JOSIE IOWA, LA 2.230 10.00 10.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS REGION VIII, 3.250 0.00 0.00
3. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 3.430 9.00 9.00
4. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 3.530 8.00 8.00
5. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 3.900 7.00 7.00
6. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 4.090 6.00 6.00
7. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 4.150 5.00 5.00
8. RILEY, KIRSTEN LINDALE, TX 12.400 4.00 4.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 13.150 3.00 3.00
10. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.620 2.00 2.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, DESIRAE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCNEILL, KIRBY REGION VIII, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCNEILL, KATE REGION VIII, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SAMPLE, LAYCI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KAYLOR, CUTTER JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WILSON, BRYNE LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. STEPHENSON, BILLY JASPER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 8.810 10.00 10.00
2. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 9.100 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 9.270 8.00 8.00
4. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 10.720 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.870 6.00 6.00
6. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 10.880 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.570 4.00 4.00
8. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 13.190 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 13.260 2.00 2.00
10. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.350 1.00 1.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 14.220 0.00 0.00
12. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 19.330 0.00 0.00
13. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 20.640 0.00 0.00
14. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 20.960 0.00 0.00
15. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 24.130 0.00 0.00
16. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 27.440 0.00 0.00
17. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 28.710 0.00 0.00
18. BRINKMAN, RYDER DAYTON, TX 28.880 0.00 0.00
19. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.550 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 8.000 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, ALYSSA NAC, TX 8.170 8.00 8.00
4. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 8.440 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 9.030 6.00 6.00
6. MCNEILL, KIRBY REGION VIII, 9.270 0.00 0.00
7. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.500 5.00 5.00
8. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 10.690 4.00 4.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.910 3.00 3.00
10. DURANT, MADISON DIBOLL, TX 11.570 2.00 2.00
11. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 11.640 1.00 1.00
12. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 13.010 0.00 0.00
13. LEE, JASEE GARRISON, TX 14.030 0.00 0.00
14. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 14.100 0.00 0.00
15. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 14.130 0.00 0.00
16. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 14.810 0.00 0.00
17. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 14.860 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
19. UNDERBRINK, TESS REGION VIII, 22.160 0.00 0.00
20. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 23.550 0.00 0.00
21. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 28.500 0.00 0.00
22. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS REGION VIII, 20.048 0.00 0.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.226 10.00 10.00
3. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 20.302 9.00 9.00
4. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 20.681 8.00 8.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 20.718 7.00 7.00
6. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.729 6.00 6.00
7. GRANT, ASPEN BUNA, TX 20.778 5.00 5.00
8. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 20.869 3.50 3.50
9. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.869 3.50 3.50
10. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.027 2.00 2.00
11. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.101 1.00 1.00
12. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.384 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.549 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 22.182 0.00 0.00
15. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 22.618 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.690 0.00 0.00
17. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.057 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, GRACIE WIERGATE, TX 23.460 0.00 0.00
19. MCADAMS, KAYLIN COVE, TX 24.553 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 24.976 0.00 0.00
21. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 25.360 0.00 0.00
22. LOWE, SUZANNE HARDIN, TX 25.524 0.00 0.00
23. MORTON, SARAH BEAUMONT, TX 25.754 0.00 0.00
24. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 26.587 0.00 0.00
25. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 27.028 0.00 0.00
26. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 27.068 0.00 0.00
27. MCNEILL, KATE REGION VIII, 27.281 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 31.370 0.00 0.00
29. FOLEY, LEXIE LUFKIN, TX 35.883 0.00 0.00
30. PROFILI, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 38.289 0.00 0.00
31. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THOMAS, JADEN DERIDDER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BEDNARZ, SYDNEY CRAWFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BROWN, BRILEY KEMAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PENA, MIGUEL TYLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 4.820 10.00 10.00
2. FONTENOT, BAILEY DERIDDER, LA 4.830 9.00 9.00
3. BEDNARZ, TYLER CRAWFORD, TX 7.010 8.00 8.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 9.930 7.00 7.00
5. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 10.240 6.00 6.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RHODES, PACEY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STEPHENSON, JOSHUA CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TETTENHORST, JAYSE JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.190 10.00 10.00
2. PROFILI, KADEN JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.190 10.00 10.00
3. BACQUE, KASE PORT BARRE, LA 12.110 9.00 9.00
4. GLOVER, MATTHEW DRY CREEK, LA 12.110 9.00 9.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.550 8.00 8.00
6. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 12.550 8.00 8.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.940 7.00 7.00
8. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 13.940 7.00 7.00
9. MURRAY, CHET JASPER, TX 14.550 6.00 6.00
10. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 14.550 6.00 6.00
11. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 15.770 5.00 5.00
12. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 15.770 5.00 5.00
13. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 17.930 4.00 4.00
14. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 17.930 4.00 4.00
15. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 18.370 3.00 3.00
16. ARTHUR, TUCKER ROBELINE, LA 18.370 3.00 3.00
17. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 22.250 2.00 2.00
18. RAMBIN, CHASE BENTON, LA 22.250 2.00 2.00
19. COMER, ELI CARTHAGE, TX 23.640 1.00 1.00
20. LAWHORN, RODIE CARTHAGE, TX 23.640 1.00 1.00
21. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 24.660 0.00 0.00
22. HENRY, KINCADE MT. PLEASANT, TX 24.660 0.00 0.00
23. SOWELL, KOLBIE VIDOR, TX 33.690 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, CARTER SOUR LAKE, TX 33.690 0.00 0.00
25. WHITE, JILL SINGER, LA 39.390 0.00 0.00
26. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 39.390 0.00 0.00
27. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOORE, TREY ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FRANKLIN, LUKE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CHAMBERS, GEORGE BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SCARBER, TUCKER TEHAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MCNEILL, KATE REGION VIII, 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. UNDERBRINK, TESS REGION VIII, 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DAVIS, TAYLOR ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MURRAY, MATTHEW JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WHITE, LAUREN SINGER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00