Scores Listing for Region V Finals(04/07/2018-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Region V Finals(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.387 10.00 10.00
2. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 15.418 9.00 9.00
3. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.448 8.00 8.00
4. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.469 7.00 7.00
5. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 15.591 6.00 6.00
6. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.626 5.00 5.00
7. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.636 4.00 4.00
8. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 15.662 3.00 3.00
9. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.669 2.00 2.00
10. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 15.798 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 15.828 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 15.961 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 16.045 0.00 0.00
14. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 16.050 0.00 0.00
15. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.058 0.00 0.00
16. HARVILLE, CALLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.179 0.00 0.00
17. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.295 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, RAVEN LUFKIN, TX 16.316 0.00 0.00
19. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.355 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 16.380 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.387 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 16.454 0.00 0.00
23. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 16.757 0.00 0.00
24. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 17.253 0.00 0.00
25. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.555 0.00 0.00
26. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 20.643 0.00 0.00
27. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 20.952 0.00 0.00
28. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 20.962 0.00 0.00
29. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 21.058 0.00 0.00
30. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 21.444 0.00 0.00
31. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 22.247 0.00 0.00
32. HODGE, CATHY LIVINGSTON, TX 23.001 0.00 0.00
33. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 23.246 0.00 0.00
34. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 27.294 0.00 0.00
35. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 2.510 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 3.390 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.540 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 3.690 7.00 7.00
5. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 3.900 6.00 6.00
6. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 4.250 5.00 5.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 4.290 4.00 4.00
8. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 4.430 3.00 3.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 4.640 2.00 2.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 4.790 1.00 1.00
11. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 4.830 0.00 0.00
12. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 21.780 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 28.660 0.00 0.00
14. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. TAYLOR, BRYCE EVADALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 11.060 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.930 9.00 9.00
3. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 12.800 8.00 8.00
4. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 12.810 7.00 7.00
5. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 12.940 6.00 6.00
6. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 13.900 5.00 5.00
7. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 15.490 4.00 4.00
8. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 16.220 3.00 3.00
9. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 17.130 2.00 2.00
10. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 17.330 1.00 1.00
11. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 17.990 0.00 0.00
12. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 18.080 0.00 0.00
13. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 22.040 0.00 0.00
14. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 24.620 0.00 0.00
15. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 26.020 0.00 0.00
16. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 7.290 10.00 10.00
2. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 7.650 9.00 9.00
3. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 8.100 8.00 8.00
4. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 8.320 7.00 7.00
5. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.770 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.880 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 9.110 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 9.150 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 10.090 2.00 2.00
10. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 10.330 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.059 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.532 9.00 9.00
3. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.206 8.00 8.00
4. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 21.353 7.00 7.00
5. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 21.504 6.00 6.00
6. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 21.524 5.00 5.00
7. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.525 4.00 4.00
8. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.601 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.862 2.00 2.00
10. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.040 1.00 1.00
11. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 22.079 0.00 0.00
12. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 22.540 0.00 0.00
13. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 22.659 0.00 0.00
14. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 22.974 0.00 0.00
15. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 23.299 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 23.979 0.00 0.00
17. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 25.291 0.00 0.00
18. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 26.156 0.00 0.00
19. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 26.573 0.00 0.00
20. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 26.798 0.00 0.00
21. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 28.891 0.00 0.00
22. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 30.929 0.00 0.00
23. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 31.339 0.00 0.00
24. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 31.426 0.00 0.00
25. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 32.250 0.00 0.00
26. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 5.570 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 8.120 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 9.930 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 13.700 7.00 7.00
5. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 17.540 6.00 6.00
6. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.000 10.00 10.00
2. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 8.000 10.00 10.00
3. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 8.280 9.00 9.00
4. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 8.280 9.00 9.00
5. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 9.490 8.00 8.00
6. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 9.490 8.00 8.00
7. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 9.650 7.00 7.00
8. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 9.650 7.00 7.00
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 9.910 6.00 6.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.910 6.00 6.00
11. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 14.650 5.00 5.00
12. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 14.650 5.00 5.00
13. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 14.940 4.00 4.00
14. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 14.940 4.00 4.00
15. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 22.670 3.00 3.00
16. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 22.670 3.00 3.00
17. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 24.060 2.00 2.00
18. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 24.060 2.00 2.00
19. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 24.750 1.00 1.00
20. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 24.750 1.00 1.00
21. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 27.910 0.00 0.00
22. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 27.910 0.00 0.00
23. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 29.350 0.00 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 29.350 0.00 0.00
25. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 30.380 0.00 0.00
26. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 30.380 0.00 0.00
27. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 33.850 0.00 0.00
28. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 33.850 0.00 0.00
29. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THOMPSON, GAGE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LABORDE, MASON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00