Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #7(01/21/2018-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #7(Lufkin, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.348 10.00 10.00
2. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 15.472 9.00 9.00
3. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 15.542 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 15.569 7.00 7.00
5. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 15.595 6.00 6.00
6. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.607 5.00 5.00
7. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.643 4.00 4.00
8. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 15.751 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 15.865 2.00 2.00
10. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.941 1.00 1.00
11. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.058 0.00 0.00
12. HARVILLE, CALLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.080 0.00 0.00
13. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.172 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 16.263 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.287 0.00 0.00
16. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.420 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.434 0.00 0.00
18. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.443 0.00 0.00
19. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 16.461 0.00 0.00
20. VINES, RYLEE LUFKIN, TX 16.560 0.00 0.00
21. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.588 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 16.908 0.00 0.00
23. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 17.342 0.00 0.00
24. WORKMAN, SUMMER GOODRICH, TX 17.984 0.00 0.00
25. WEST, BRIAHNA WILLIS, TX 17.987 0.00 0.00
26. HODGE, CATHY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.469 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, RAVEN LUFKIN, TX 18.489 0.00 0.00
28. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 18.531 0.00 0.00
29. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 20.347 0.00 0.00
30. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 20.424 0.00 0.00
31. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 20.429 0.00 0.00
32. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 20.835 0.00 0.00
33. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 20.837 0.00 0.00
34. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 20.915 0.00 0.00
35. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 20.939 0.00 0.00
36. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.076 0.00 0.00
37. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.142 0.00 0.00
38. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 21.215 0.00 0.00
39. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.271 0.00 0.00
40. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 21.278 0.00 0.00
41. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.381 0.00 0.00
42. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 21.407 0.00 0.00
43. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 21.584 0.00 0.00
44. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 21.642 0.00 0.00
45. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 21.917 0.00 0.00
46. ELLINGTON, CHASITY CENTER, TX 23.106 0.00 0.00
47. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 26.354 0.00 0.00
48. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 27.781 0.00 0.00
49. DAWSON, LEXEE PINELAND, TX 27.967 0.00 0.00
50. BARNETT, MACEY ONALASKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 2.820 9.00 9.00
3. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 3.060 8.00 8.00
4. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.950 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 4.660 6.00 6.00
6. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 4.760 5.00 5.00
7. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 5.100 4.00 4.00
8. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 5.620 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 13.360 2.00 2.00
10. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 18.000 1.00 1.00
11. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 22.050 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 29.980 0.00 0.00
13. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARVEY, MCKADE DAYTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, BRYCE EVADALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 13.110 10.00 10.00
2. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 14.040 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 14.180 8.00 8.00
4. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 14.430 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 14.450 6.00 6.00
6. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 14.810 5.00 5.00
7. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 15.200 4.00 4.00
8. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 17.360 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 17.420 2.00 2.00
10. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 17.770 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
12. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 20.950 0.00 0.00
13. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 21.100 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 22.900 0.00 0.00
15. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 23.840 0.00 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 28.140 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 7.360 10.00 10.00
2. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 7.530 8.50 8.50
3. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 7.530 8.50 8.50
4. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 7.690 7.00 7.00
5. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 7.880 6.00 6.00
6. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 8.120 5.00 5.00
7. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 8.330 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 8.550 3.00 3.00
9. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 9.450 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 10.080 1.00 1.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.120 0.00 0.00
12. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 10.860 0.00 0.00
13. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 11.300 0.00 0.00
14. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 18.550 0.00 0.00
15. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 24.790 0.00 0.00
16. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.621 10.00 10.00
2. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.215 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 21.272 8.00 8.00
4. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.356 7.00 7.00
5. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.459 6.00 6.00
6. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 21.480 5.00 5.00
7. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.572 4.00 4.00
8. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 21.585 3.00 3.00
9. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.588 2.00 2.00
10. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.657 1.00 1.00
11. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 21.662 0.00 0.00
12. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.874 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 22.269 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 22.391 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 22.839 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 26.184 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 31.172 0.00 0.00
18. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 31.420 0.00 0.00
19. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 32.184 0.00 0.00
20. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 32.489 0.00 0.00
21. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 32.787 0.00 0.00
22. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 32.998 0.00 0.00
23. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 33.500 0.00 0.00
24. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 34.306 0.00 0.00
25. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 34.347 0.00 0.00
26. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 36.525 0.00 0.00
27. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 36.717 0.00 0.00
28. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 4.160 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 4.520 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 6.570 8.00 8.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 6.790 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 7.130 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 7.130 10.00 10.00
3. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 7.930 9.00 9.00
4. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 7.930 9.00 9.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 8.950 8.00 8.00
6. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 8.950 8.00 8.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 9.040 7.00 7.00
8. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 9.040 7.00 7.00
9. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 9.340 6.00 6.00
10. THOMPSON, GAGE CENTER, TX 9.340 6.00 6.00
11. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 9.640 5.00 5.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 9.640 5.00 5.00
13. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 15.140 4.00 4.00
14. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 15.140 4.00 4.00
15. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 15.340 3.00 3.00
16. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.340 3.00 3.00
17. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 15.680 2.00 2.00
18. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 15.680 2.00 2.00
19. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.740 1.00 1.00
20. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.740 1.00 1.00
21. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 28.770 0.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 28.770 0.00 0.00
23. MILLER, DALTON , 29.060 0.00 0.00
24. MOORE, TREY ORANGE, TX 29.060 0.00 0.00
25. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 29.590 0.00 0.00
26. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 29.590 0.00 0.00
27. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 33.900 0.00 0.00
28. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 33.900 0.00 0.00
29. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LABORDE, MASON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00