Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #6(01/20/2018-Lufkin, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #6(Lufkin, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 64.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.428 10.00 10.00
2. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.443 9.00 9.00
3. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 15.501 8.00 8.00
4. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.706 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 15.836 6.00 6.00
6. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.843 4.50 4.50
7. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.843 4.50 4.50
8. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 15.897 3.00 3.00
9. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 15.905 2.00 2.00
10. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.910 1.00 1.00
11. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.165 0.00 0.00
12. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.232 0.00 0.00
13. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.261 0.00 0.00
14. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.273 0.00 0.00
15. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.325 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.387 0.00 0.00
17. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.387 0.00 0.00
18. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 16.540 0.00 0.00
19. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.686 0.00 0.00
20. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.690 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 16.702 0.00 0.00
22. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 16.750 0.00 0.00
23. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 16.761 0.00 0.00
24. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 16.770 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.802 0.00 0.00
26. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.824 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 16.842 0.00 0.00
28. WEST, BRIAHNA WILLIS, TX 16.878 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 16.894 0.00 0.00
30. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 16.912 0.00 0.00
31. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 16.945 0.00 0.00
32. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 17.092 0.00 0.00
33. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 17.326 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, RAVEN LUFKIN, TX 17.401 0.00 0.00
35. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 17.526 0.00 0.00
36. DAWSON, LEXEE PINELAND, TX 18.000 0.00 0.00
37. WORKMAN, SUMMER GOODRICH, TX 18.296 0.00 0.00
38. HODGE, CATHY LIVINGSTON, TX 19.057 0.00 0.00
39. ELLINGTON, CHASITY CENTER, TX 19.141 0.00 0.00
40. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.665 0.00 0.00
41. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 20.734 0.00 0.00
42. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 20.749 0.00 0.00
43. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 21.273 0.00 0.00
44. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.384 0.00 0.00
45. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 21.553 0.00 0.00
46. VINES, RYLEE LUFKIN, TX 21.852 0.00 0.00
47. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 21.856 0.00 0.00
48. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.965 0.00 0.00
49. HARVILLE, CALLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.021 0.00 0.00
50. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 26.822 0.00 0.00
51. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 27.066 0.00 0.00
52. BARNETT, MACEY ONALASKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 2.500 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 2.830 9.00 9.00
3. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 2.950 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 3.390 7.00 7.00
5. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 3.960 6.00 6.00
6. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 12.290 5.00 5.00
7. CORMIER, KAYLEE LA MEMBER, 12.490 0.00 0.00
8. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 12.620 4.00 4.00
9. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 15.160 3.00 3.00
10. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 15.340 2.00 2.00
11. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 15.400 1.00 1.00
12. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. TAYLOR, BRYCE EVADALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HARVEY, MCKADE DAYTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 12.330 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 12.940 9.00 9.00
3. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 13.500 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 14.180 7.00 7.00
5. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.620 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 15.470 5.00 5.00
7. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 16.190 4.00 4.00
8. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 16.760 3.00 3.00
9. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 19.700 2.00 2.00
10. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 21.610 1.00 1.00
11. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 21.930 0.00 0.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 22.230 0.00 0.00
13. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 27.750 0.00 0.00
14. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 28.230 0.00 0.00
15. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 29.450 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 6.820 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 7.530 9.00 9.00
3. CORMIER, KAYLEE LA MEMBER, 7.590 0.00 0.00
4. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 7.620 8.00 8.00
5. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.200 7.00 7.00
6. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.310 6.00 6.00
7. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 8.600 5.00 5.00
8. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 9.170 4.00 4.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 9.280 3.00 3.00
10. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 9.590 2.00 2.00
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.700 1.00 1.00
12. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 11.220 0.00 0.00
13. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 11.600 0.00 0.00
14. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 11.860 0.00 0.00
15. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.260 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 14.770 0.00 0.00
17. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 18.210 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.577 10.00 10.00
2. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.513 9.00 9.00
3. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.646 8.00 8.00
4. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 21.707 7.00 7.00
5. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 21.874 6.00 6.00
6. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.899 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 21.903 4.00 4.00
8. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 21.916 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 22.142 2.00 2.00
10. BROWNING, MCKENZIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.419 1.00 1.00
11. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 22.456 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 22.500 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 22.595 0.00 0.00
14. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 22.640 0.00 0.00
15. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 23.570 0.00 0.00
16. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 23.941 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 24.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 24.636 0.00 0.00
19. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 25.821 0.00 0.00
20. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 25.975 0.00 0.00
21. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 26.683 0.00 0.00
22. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 27.380 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 27.970 0.00 0.00
24. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 28.105 0.00 0.00
25. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 28.209 0.00 0.00
26. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 30.904 0.00 0.00
27. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 32.093 0.00 0.00
28. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 32.233 0.00 0.00
29. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 32.918 0.00 0.00
30. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 36.592 0.00 0.00
31. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BRIDGES, COLLEEN LONG BRANCH, TX 141.0 10.00 0.00
2. CLYMER, ELIZABETH VILLAGE MILLS, TX 140.5 9.00 0.00
3. CUNNINGHAM, JOHN STONEWALL, LA 138.0 8.00 0.00
4. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 131.5 7.00 0.00
5. BARRETT, CHEYANNE CLEVELAND, TX 129.5 6.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 4.190 10.00 10.00
2. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 12.470 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 22.880 8.00 8.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 8.220 10.00 10.00
2. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 8.220 10.00 10.00
3. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 8.770 9.00 9.00
4. THOMPSON, GAGE CENTER, TX 8.770 9.00 9.00
5. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 9.210 8.00 8.00
6. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 9.210 8.00 8.00
7. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 10.460 7.00 7.00
8. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 10.460 7.00 7.00
9. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.640 6.00 6.00
10. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 11.640 6.00 6.00
11. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 12.730 5.00 5.00
12. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 12.730 5.00 5.00
13. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.310 4.00 4.00
14. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 13.310 4.00 4.00
15. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 13.410 3.00 3.00
16. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 13.410 3.00 3.00
17. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 13.630 2.00 2.00
18. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 13.630 2.00 2.00
19. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 14.770 1.00 1.00
20. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 14.770 1.00 1.00
21. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 14.830 0.00 0.00
22. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.830 0.00 0.00
23. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 17.580 0.00 0.00
24. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 17.580 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, DALTON , 25.900 0.00 0.00
26. MOORE, TREY ORANGE, TX 25.900 0.00 0.00
27. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 27.730 0.00 0.00
28. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 27.730 0.00 0.00
29. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 33.600 0.00 0.00
30. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 33.600 0.00 0.00
31. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LABORDE, MASON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00