Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #5(11/12/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #5(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.423 10.00 10.00
2. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.530 9.00 9.00
3. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.672 8.00 8.00
4. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 15.726 7.00 7.00
5. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 15.761 6.00 6.00
6. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 15.844 5.00 5.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 15.960 4.00 4.00
8. HARVILLE, CALLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.987 3.00 3.00
9. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 16.007 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 16.094 1.00 1.00
11. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.203 0.00 0.00
12. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 16.223 0.00 0.00
13. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.242 0.00 0.00
14. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.264 0.00 0.00
15. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 16.268 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.270 0.00 0.00
17. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 16.280 0.00 0.00
18. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 16.375 0.00 0.00
19. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 16.394 0.00 0.00
20. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 16.422 0.00 0.00
21. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
22. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 16.538 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 16.546 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 16.739 0.00 0.00
25. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 16.742 0.00 0.00
26. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.766 0.00 0.00
27. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 16.787 0.00 0.00
28. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 16.960 0.00 0.00
29. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 17.076 0.00 0.00
30. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 17.106 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 17.117 0.00 0.00
32. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 17.237 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, RAVEN LUFKIN, TX 17.410 0.00 0.00
34. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 17.452 0.00 0.00
35. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 17.559 0.00 0.00
36. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 17.583 0.00 0.00
37. HODGE, CATHY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.221 0.00 0.00
38. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 18.294 0.00 0.00
39. VINES, RYLEE LUFKIN, TX 18.531 0.00 0.00
40. BARNETT, MACEY ONALASKA, TX 19.206 0.00 0.00
41. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 20.586 0.00 0.00
42. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 20.663 0.00 0.00
43. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.795 0.00 0.00
44. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 20.973 0.00 0.00
45. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 21.009 0.00 0.00
46. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.234 0.00 0.00
47. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.257 0.00 0.00
48. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 21.296 0.00 0.00
49. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 21.330 0.00 0.00
50. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 21.871 0.00 0.00
51. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 21.925 0.00 0.00
52. ELLINGTON, CHASITY CENTER, TX 22.681 0.00 0.00
53. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 22.738 0.00 0.00
54. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 26.654 0.00 0.00
55. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 3.500 10.00 10.00
2. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.920 8.50 8.50
3. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 3.920 8.50 8.50
4. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 3.960 7.00 7.00
5. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 4.490 6.00 6.00
6. PAGE, LACI CLEVELAND, TX 4.820 5.00 5.00
7. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 5.070 4.00 4.00
8. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 12.900 3.00 3.00
9. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 17.260 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 21.480 1.00 1.00
11. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 38.200 0.00 0.00
12. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARVEY, MCKADE DAYTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. TAYLOR, BRYCE EVADALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 10.770 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 11.050 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, HAYDEN TYLER, TX 11.250 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 11.470 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 12.130 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 12.410 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.370 4.00 4.00
8. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 15.610 3.00 3.00
9. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 15.850 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 16.320 1.00 1.00
11. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 16.630 0.00 0.00
12. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
13. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 18.250 0.00 0.00
14. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 18.390 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 22.450 0.00 0.00
16. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 29.170 0.00 0.00
17. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 29.910 0.00 0.00
18. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 7.270 10.00 10.00
2. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 7.310 9.00 9.00
3. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 7.320 8.00 8.00
4. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 7.670 7.00 7.00
5. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 7.710 6.00 6.00
6. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 7.980 5.00 5.00
7. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 8.130 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.290 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.550 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 8.770 1.00 1.00
11. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 8.800 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 9.220 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTIAN, MORGAN GARRISON, TX 9.380 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 9.380 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.370 0.00 0.00
16. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 12.500 0.00 0.00
17. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 12.520 0.00 0.00
18. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.760 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 23.490 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.599 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.818 9.00 9.00
3. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 21.148 8.00 8.00
4. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.193 7.00 7.00
5. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.245 6.00 6.00
6. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.379 5.00 5.00
7. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 21.428 4.00 4.00
8. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.479 3.00 3.00
9. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 21.544 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.598 1.00 1.00
11. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.613 0.00 0.00
12. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.643 0.00 0.00
13. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.676 0.00 0.00
14. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 21.709 0.00 0.00
15. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 21.715 0.00 0.00
16. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 23.186 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 23.373 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 26.057 0.00 0.00
19. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 26.133 0.00 0.00
20. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 26.383 0.00 0.00
21. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 26.477 0.00 0.00
22. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.478 0.00 0.00
23. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 26.774 0.00 0.00
24. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 27.053 0.00 0.00
25. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 27.227 0.00 0.00
26. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 27.864 0.00 0.00
27. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 29.045 0.00 0.00
28. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 29.944 0.00 0.00
29. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 30.622 0.00 0.00
30. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 31.520 0.00 0.00
31. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 32.005 0.00 0.00
32. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 38.288 0.00 0.00
33. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 4.690 10.00 10.00
2. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 7.010 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 7.920 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 7.920 10.00 10.00
3. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.470 9.00 9.00
4. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 8.470 9.00 9.00
5. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 15.570 8.00 8.00
6. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 15.570 8.00 8.00
7. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 15.880 7.00 7.00
8. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 15.880 7.00 7.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 16.590 6.00 6.00
10. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 16.590 6.00 6.00
11. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 16.890 5.00 5.00
12. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 16.890 5.00 5.00
13. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 18.660 4.00 4.00
14. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 18.660 4.00 4.00
15. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 18.840 3.00 3.00
16. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 18.840 3.00 3.00
17. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 24.460 2.00 2.00
18. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 24.460 2.00 2.00
19. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 27.050 1.00 1.00
20. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 27.050 1.00 1.00
21. HORTON, BLAKE COUSHATTA, LA 31.540 0.00 0.00
22. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 31.540 0.00 0.00
23. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 33.750 0.00 0.00
24. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 33.750 0.00 0.00
25. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MOORE, TREY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. LABORDE, MASON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00