Scores Listing for Qualiying Rodeo #3(09/24/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualiying Rodeo #3(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 43.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.633 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.694 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 15.711 8.00 8.00
4. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.738 7.00 7.00
5. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 15.856 6.00 6.00
6. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.873 5.00 5.00
7. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 15.927 4.00 4.00
8. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 15.947 3.00 3.00
9. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 15.978 2.00 2.00
10. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 15.979 1.00 1.00
11. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 15.989 0.00 0.00
12. PALMORE, SOPHIE KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.022 0.00 0.00
13. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 16.046 0.00 0.00
14. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.060 0.00 0.00
15. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.067 0.00 0.00
16. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.118 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.151 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 16.182 0.00 0.00
19. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 16.224 0.00 0.00
20. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.260 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 16.262 0.00 0.00
22. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 16.286 0.00 0.00
23. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.307 0.00 0.00
24. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 16.363 0.00 0.00
25. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 16.368 0.00 0.00
26. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 16.382 0.00 0.00
27. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 16.425 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 16.439 0.00 0.00
29. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.455 0.00 0.00
30. WEST, BRIAHNA WILLIS, TX 16.510 0.00 0.00
31. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 16.574 0.00 0.00
32. HARVILLE, CALLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.590 0.00 0.00
33. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.603 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 16.700 0.00 0.00
35. WORKMAN, SUMMER GOODRICH, TX 16.759 0.00 0.00
36. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 16.832 0.00 0.00
37. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 17.033 0.00 0.00
38. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 17.040 0.00 0.00
39. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 17.111 0.00 0.00
40. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 17.164 0.00 0.00
41. SUGGS, ABBIE REGION IX MEMBER, 17.180 0.00 0.00
42. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 17.290 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, RAVEN LUFKIN, TX 17.306 0.00 0.00
44. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 17.317 0.00 0.00
45. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
46. HODGE, CATHY LIVINGSTON, TX 17.976 0.00 0.00
47. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 18.497 0.00 0.00
48. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.296 0.00 0.00
49. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 21.317 0.00 0.00
50. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 21.639 0.00 0.00
51. DAWSON, LEXEE PINELAND, TX 22.044 0.00 0.00
52. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 22.068 0.00 0.00
53. ELLINGTON, CHASITY CENTER, TX 22.108 0.00 0.00
54. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 22.739 0.00 0.00
55. BARNETT, MACEY ONALASKA, TX 23.468 0.00 0.00
56. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 3.260 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 3.990 8.00 8.00
4. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 4.020 7.00 7.00
5. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.120 6.00 6.00
6. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 4.180 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 5.390 4.00 4.00
8. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 5.460 3.00 3.00
9. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 5.930 2.00 2.00
10. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 13.300 1.00 1.00
11. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.390 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 17.270 0.00 0.00
13. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 29.360 0.00 0.00
14. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, BRYCE EVADALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WERNER, TYLER DAYTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HARVEY, MCKADE DAYTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LUCULLUS, TREY HIGHLANDS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 8.490 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 11.090 9.00 9.00
3. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 12.410 8.00 8.00
4. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 12.680 7.00 7.00
5. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 14.160 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 14.620 5.00 5.00
7. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 15.880 4.00 4.00
8. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 16.930 3.00 3.00
9. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 17.430 2.00 2.00
10. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 19.640 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 22.700 0.00 0.00
12. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 23.680 0.00 0.00
13. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 24.200 0.00 0.00
14. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 25.260 0.00 0.00
15. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 26.970 0.00 0.00
16. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 7.520 10.00 10.00
2. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 7.900 9.00 9.00
3. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 8.090 8.00 8.00
4. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 8.120 7.00 7.00
5. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 8.350 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.360 5.00 5.00
7. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 8.470 4.00 4.00
8. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.510 3.00 3.00
9. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 8.560 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 8.570 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 8.700 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 9.020 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 9.250 0.00 0.00
14. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 9.640 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 10.430 0.00 0.00
16. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.750 0.00 0.00
17. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 11.140 0.00 0.00
18. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 13.150 0.00 0.00
20. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.420 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 20.865 10.00 10.00
2. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 20.874 9.00 9.00
3. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.006 8.00 8.00
4. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.068 7.00 7.00
5. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 21.162 6.00 6.00
6. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 21.590 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 21.692 4.00 4.00
8. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 21.709 3.00 3.00
9. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 21.801 2.00 2.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.908 1.00 1.00
11. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 22.630 0.00 0.00
12. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 22.785 0.00 0.00
13. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 23.475 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 25.715 0.00 0.00
15. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 25.815 0.00 0.00
16. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 26.271 0.00 0.00
17. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 26.500 0.00 0.00
18. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 26.606 0.00 0.00
19. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.619 0.00 0.00
20. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.958 0.00 0.00
21. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 27.034 0.00 0.00
22. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 27.049 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHEN, KACIE SPLENDORA, TX 27.054 0.00 0.00
24. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 27.158 0.00 0.00
25. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 27.770 0.00 0.00
26. WEST, BRIAHNA WILLIS, TX 27.873 0.00 0.00
27. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 28.372 0.00 0.00
28. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 30.702 0.00 0.00
29. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 30.886 0.00 0.00
30. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 32.288 0.00 0.00
31. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 32.571 0.00 0.00
32. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 33.219 0.00 0.00
33. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 39.508 0.00 0.00
34. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 10.530 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 16.470 9.00 9.00
3. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 18.970 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 6.650 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 6.650 10.00 10.00
3. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 12.990 9.00 9.00
4. MOORE, TREY ORANGE, TX 12.990 9.00 9.00
5. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 14.720 8.00 8.00
6. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 14.720 8.00 8.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 21.540 7.00 7.00
8. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 21.540 7.00 7.00
9. WALTERS, PEYTON CAYUGA, TX 21.950 6.00 6.00
10. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 21.950 6.00 6.00
11. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 23.310 5.00 5.00
12. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 23.310 5.00 5.00
13. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 26.060 4.00 4.00
14. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 26.060 4.00 4.00
15. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 26.730 3.00 3.00
16. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 26.730 3.00 3.00
17. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 30.040 2.00 2.00
18. LABORDE, MASON CARTHAGE, TX 30.040 2.00 2.00
19. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 30.700 1.00 1.00
20. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 30.700 1.00 1.00
21. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00