Event Leaders Listing


Team Roping (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON CLAYTON NEEDVILLE 960.00
2. JAYDEN CISNEROS WOODSBORO 465.00
3. CHET FRITSCH BURTON 330.00
4. J. T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE 290.00
5. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 280.00
6. CONNOR BOUNDS WEIMER 270.00
7. SLOAN KING ANDERSON 250.00
8. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 230.00
9. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 180.00
10. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 180.00
11. BRODY BOLCIK WALLER 170.00
12. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 160.00
13. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 150.00
14. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 140.00
15. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 130.00
16. BRANT WOODARD ANGLETON 100.00
17. KOLT WATSON BRAZORIA 100.00
18. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 90.00
19. BENJAMIN CURTIS MANVEL 80.00
20. SLADE WATSON BRAZORIA 80.00
21. KADEN KALHAKE BRENHAM 70.00
22. KADE OHRT VICTORIA 65.00
23. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 60.00
24. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 50.00
25. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 50.00
26. COOPER ANDERSON HOCKLEY 40.00
Team Roping (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARSON SONNIER BOLING 760.00
2. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 505.00
3. HOLDEN WARNASCH BULVERDE 500.00
4. COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ WALLER 350.00
5. WYATT SCHIEL CHAPPELL HILL 280.00
6. JACOB STANSBURY SANTA FE 250.00
7. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 220.00
8. COLBY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 210.00
9. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 200.00
10. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 190.00
11. CASE CERNY PATTISON 130.00
12. KADE GIERISCH ROSENBERG 120.00
13. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 120.00
14. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 110.00
15. JETT GARRETT BOLING 110.00
16. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 100.00
17. SLADE WATSON BRAZORIA 100.00
18. TY WILLIAMS MADISONVILLE 90.00
19. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 80.00
20. KOLT WATSON BRAZORIA 80.00
21. CHLOE RAY SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 70.00
22. RILEY SHELTON GOLIAD 70.00
23. CASH SHIVERS MAGNOLIA 65.00
24. JASE CORTOZAR PEARLAND 60.00
25. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 50.00
26. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 50.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADEN WYATT SMITHVILLE 880.00
2. JACKSON ASHTON WHARTON 680.00
3. JERMAINE WALKER JR HEMPSTEAD 510.00
4. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 420.00
5. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 400.00
6. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 350.00
7. COLE WHATLEY SEALY 220.00
8. BRADY JOINES BEACH CITY 180.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. JERMAINE WALKER JR HEMPSTEAD 780.00
2. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 610.00
3. KADEN WYATT SMITHVILLE 430.00
4. COLE WHATLEY SEALY 410.00
5. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 400.00
6. JACKSON ASHTON WHARTON 370.00
7. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO 270.00
8. CORD CARNEY CROCKETT 230.00
9. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 210.00
10. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 200.00
11. JAYDE ORTIZ BELLVILLE 160.00
12. BRADY JOINES BEACH CITY 130.00
13. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 130.00
14. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 130.00
15. SOPHIE SANDERS COLLEGE STATION 90.00
16. CAYMAN STANLEY SHEPHERD 80.00
17. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 70.00
18. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 60.00
19. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ LAVERNIA 60.00
20. RYDON TY MAHURIN BOLING 50.00
21. SID TAYLOR 30.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 750.00
2. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 630.00
3. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 540.00
4. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 510.00
5. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 460.00
6. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 380.00
7. ALLIE BULGIER SANTA FE 330.00
8. RAELYNN COX CUERO 240.00
9. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 190.00
10. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 180.00
11. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 160.00
12. STELLA KOCH VICTORIA 120.00
13. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 120.00
14. AVERY WALLACE WALLER 110.00
15. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE 110.00
16. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 110.00
17. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 100.00
18. CHARLEY ANN PAVLICEK COLUMBUS 80.00
19. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 80.00
20. BRENLYNN HILL CONROE 60.00
21. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 60.00
22. JERSIE WRIGHT ANGLETON 40.00
23. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY 40.00
24. WHITLEE STEVENSON ALVIN 30.00
25. RIPLEY MIDDLETON CAT SPRING 20.00
26. RAZI COOK WALLER 20.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 690.00
2. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 610.00
3. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 600.00
4. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 510.00
5. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 490.00
6. JOLENE FERRELL SOMERVILLE 460.00
7. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 390.00
8. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 385.00
9. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 310.00
10. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 280.00
11. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO 265.00
12. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 150.00
13. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 90.00
14. HADLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 80.00
15. JAYDE ORTIZ BELLVILLE 50.00
16. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA 50.00
17. RAZI COOK WALLER 40.00
18. BRADY JOINES BEACH CITY 20.00
19. AVERY WALLACE WALLER 10.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ LAVERNIA 550.00
2. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 410.00
3. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 370.00
4. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 360.00
5. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 360.00
6. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 350.00
7. STELLA KOCH VICTORIA 310.00
8. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO 240.00
9. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 210.00
10. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 190.00
11. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 180.00
12. JAYDE ORTIZ BELLVILLE 160.00
13. CHACE WILSON FREDRICKSBURG 100.00
14. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 100.00
15. KENNAH MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 80.00
16. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 70.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 860.00
2. KADEN WYATT SMITHVILLE 730.00
3. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 600.00
4. BRADY JOINES BEACH CITY 450.00
5. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 440.00
6. JERMAINE WALKER JR HEMPSTEAD 210.00
7. JACKSON ASHTON WHARTON 210.00
8. COLE WHATLEY SEALY 200.00
9. CORD CARNEY CROCKETT 170.00
10. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 160.00
11. RYDON TY MAHURIN BOLING 150.00
12. SID TAYLOR 60.00
13. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 60.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 640.00
2. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 600.00
3. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 560.00
4. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 390.00
5. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 380.00
6. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 290.00
7. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 280.00
8. RIPLEY MIDDLETON CAT SPRING 270.00
9. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 260.00
10. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 210.00
11. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 200.00
12. AVERY WALLACE WALLER 170.00
13. KHLOE' GALLARDO MARTINEZ ROSHARON 170.00
14. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 160.00
15. RAZI COOK WALLER 110.00
16. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 110.00
17. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 110.00
18. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 100.00
19. ALLIE BULGIER SANTA FE 90.00
20. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 90.00
21. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE 80.00
22. JERSIE WRIGHT ANGLETON 60.00
23. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 50.00
24. BRENLYNN HILL CONROE 40.00
25. AVA HOOD 20.00
26. CHARLEY ANN PAVLICEK COLUMBUS 20.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 650.00
2. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 630.00
3. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 540.00
4. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 490.00
5. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 450.00
6. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 450.00
7. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 360.00
8. STELLA KOCH VICTORIA 350.00
9. RAZI COOK WALLER 300.00
10. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 300.00
11. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 250.00
12. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 180.00
13. JERSIE WRIGHT ANGLETON 110.00
14. BRENLYNN HILL CONROE 80.00
15. ALLIE BULGIER SANTA FE 70.00
16. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 70.00
17. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY 60.00
18. CHARLEY ANN PAVLICEK COLUMBUS 50.00
19. AVA HOOD 40.00
20. RAELYNN COX CUERO 20.00
21. CASSIE CERDA ALVIN 10.00
22. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 10.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACKSON MATTHIJETZ LEXINGTON 580.00
2. D. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 290.00
3. COLIN FOX MANVEL 100.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY WILLIAMS MADISONVILLE 650.00
2. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 390.00
3. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 390.00
4. PACE PLEMONS CHILTON 360.00
5. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 330.00
6. RYDER BRINKMANN CLEVELAND 240.00
7. TYRAN HILL WHARTON 230.00
8. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 230.00
9. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 220.00
10. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 210.00
11. CHESTON ERNEST NEEDVILLE 180.00
12. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 160.00
13. TACOLBY CALHOUN ANDERSON 130.00
14. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 130.00
15. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY 100.00
16. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 100.00
17. COLIN FOX MANVEL 80.00
18. DYLAN ATKINSON PEARLAND 70.00
19. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE 70.00
20. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 70.00
21. ELZY WIEMERS BRYAN 60.00
22. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 60.00
23. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 50.00
24. J. T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE 40.00
25. D. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 20.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND 690.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 610.00
3. KILEY HARGRAVE- BATTEN GROVETON 580.00
4. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 500.00
5. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 440.00
6. MAYA BECTON HOUSTON 300.00
7. GRACIE SAVAGE ANGLETON 290.00
8. ALLY MORPHIS NEEDVILLE 270.00
9. RACHEL SIPES HOUSTON 230.00
10. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 200.00
11. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD 170.00
12. EMILY ASKEW CAT SPRING 160.00
13. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 150.00
14. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 150.00
15. PRESLEY HARDIN BELLVILLE 110.00
16. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 110.00
17. SHELBY HARDIN BELLVILLE 100.00
18. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 80.00
19. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 80.00
20. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 60.00
21. LAUREN MANCHA LAPORTE 60.00
22. CHLOE RAY SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 50.00
23. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 30.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 580.00
2. ALLY MORPHIS NEEDVILLE 550.00
3. ZAILI SACULLA BRYAN 540.00
4. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 530.00
5. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 400.00
6. BRAXTON SITKA HALLETSVILLE 350.00
7. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 280.00
8. BRAYLEE SCHILL WEST COLUMBIA 240.00
9. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 240.00
10. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 190.00
11. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 170.00
12. MARLEY BLANCHARD PEARLAND 100.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHLOE RAY SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 660.00
2. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 370.00
3. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 340.00
4. ZAILI SACULLA BRYAN 300.00
5. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 270.00
6. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 250.00
7. MORGAN MORIARTY RICHARDS 210.00
8. CATHERINE PENDLETON WIMBERLY 200.00
9. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 180.00
10. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 170.00
11. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY 140.00
12. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 100.00
13. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 100.00
14. CHESNEY CALHOUN RICHARDS 90.00
15. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 90.00
16. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 90.00
17. ADDISON SENGBUCSH CYPRESS 80.00
18. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 80.00
19. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY 80.00
20. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 70.00
21. REBECCA COX CUERO 60.00
22. JORDYN HUNGER FAYETTEVILLE 30.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 650.00
2. PAYTON TULLOCH ROSHARON 600.00
3. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND 530.00
4. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 420.00
5. JAMISEN CAPPS HEMPSTEAD 350.00
6. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 290.00
7. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 270.00
8. CHLOE SIMMS MEDINA 210.00
9. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 200.00
10. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 200.00
11. BRAYLEE DYER HUNTSVILLE 170.00
12. RORRI BOYD GIDDINGS 160.00
13. ADDISON MOORE ROUND ROCK 140.00
14. PRESLEY HARDIN BELLVILLE 140.00
15. GRACIE SAVAGE ANGLETON 140.00
16. KILEY HARGRAVE- BATTEN GROVETON 130.00
17. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY 120.00
18. EMMA DAVIS SIMONTON 120.00
19. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 100.00
20. SHELBY HARDIN BELLVILLE 90.00
21. LAUREN MANCHA LAPORTE 90.00
22. ADDISON SENGBUCSH CYPRESS 60.00
23. JILLIAN BRANDON SMITHVILLE 60.00
24. ALLISON LEITA VICTORIA 60.00
25. MAYA BECTON HOUSTON 50.00
26. AVA MALONE AUSTIN 50.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANNAH AUCOIN POLLOK 740.00
2. KINSLEY WYATT SMITHVILLE 720.00
3. MADISON HASS HEMPSTEAD 710.00
4. ARENA GARZA MARION 660.00
5. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 610.00
6. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 470.00
7. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 440.00
8. ACEY SRUBAR EL CAMPO 390.00
9. LUCY HARPER AUSTIN 190.00
10. TINLEY TULLOCH 120.00
11. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN 120.00
12. CREED DAVIS BRENHAM 110.00
13. REESE RUTHERFORD GANADO 50.00
14. AUBREY TURTLE MURRAY LULING 40.00
15. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 30.00
16. KINLEY NEUMANN GANADO 20.00
17. ELLE WIEMERS BRYAN 20.00
18. ALLEY DALE SRUBAR 10.00
19. HADLEY MARTIN HUNTSVILLE 10.00
20. JUNE LOWE BELLVILLE 10.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 790.00
2. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 620.00
3. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 530.00
4. AVA LOPEZ LIBERTY 450.00
5. KINSLEY WYATT SMITHVILLE 440.00
6. CREED DAVIS BRENHAM 350.00
7. HADLEY MARTIN HUNTSVILLE 310.00
8. DALLY ROSE SACULLA BRYAN 290.00
9. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN 260.00
10. AUBREY TURTLE MURRAY LULING 150.00
11. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 60.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. ARENA GARZA MARION 825.00
2. MADISON HASS HEMPSTEAD 760.00
3. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 650.00
4. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 580.00
5. KINSLEY WYATT SMITHVILLE 520.00
6. HANNAH AUCOIN POLLOK 440.00
7. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 365.00
8. STELLA BURSON SEALY 160.00
9. CREED DAVIS BRENHAM 160.00
10. MOXI MOYERS CONROE 140.00
11. ACEY SRUBAR EL CAMPO 110.00
12. TINLEY TULLOCH 100.00
13. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 100.00
14. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN 90.00
15. MEMPHIS ROGERS RED ROCK 80.00
16. KINLEY NEUMANN GANADO 80.00
17. AUBREY TURTLE MURRAY LULING 80.00
18. HADLEY MARTIN HUNTSVILLE 70.00
19. JUNE LOWE BELLVILLE 70.00
20. AVA LOPEZ LIBERTY 50.00
21. LUCY HARPER AUSTIN 40.00
22. REESE RUTHERFORD GANADO 20.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. ARENA GARZA MARION 990.00
2. KINSLEY WYATT SMITHVILLE 780.00
3. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 500.00
4. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 430.00
5. HANNAH AUCOIN POLLOK 360.00
6. CREED DAVIS BRENHAM 310.00
7. MADISON HASS HEMPSTEAD 300.00
8. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 290.00
9. LUCY HARPER AUSTIN 280.00
10. HADLEY MARTIN HUNTSVILLE 270.00
11. HADLEY RIEDEL SEGUIN 230.00
12. STELLA BURSON SEALY 190.00
13. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 140.00
14. ELLE WIEMERS BRYAN 130.00
15. TAYA PRATER SHEPHARD 70.00
16. MOXI MOYERS CONROE 70.00
17. KINLEY NEUMANN GANADO 60.00
18. REESE RUTHERFORD GANADO 40.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 700.00
2. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 640.00
3. CASE CERNY PATTISON 500.00
4. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 440.00
5. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 410.00
6. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 400.00
7. DEVIN BLANKS ANGLETON 400.00
8. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 340.00
9. TACOLTON CALHOUN ANDERSON 310.00
10. JOHNATHAN ATKINSON PEARLAND 150.00
11. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 150.00
12. SAMUEL RANDLE RICHMOND 140.00
13. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 130.00
14. DIERKS HARDIN BELLVILLE 120.00
15. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 90.00
16. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 80.00
17. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 70.00
18. GARRETH FALTISEK BRAZORIA 60.00
19. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 30.00
20. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA 30.00
21. JERRY HENRY PRAIRIE VIEW 20.00
22. CASON WATSON LOVELADY 20.00
23. JASE CORTOZAR PEARLAND 20.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CERNY PATTISON 640.00
2. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 610.00
3. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 550.00
4. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 330.00
5. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE 320.00
6. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 310.00
7. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 250.00
8. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA 240.00
9. JOHNATHAN ATKINSON PEARLAND 220.00
10. BODIE WROBLESKI RICHARDS 200.00
11. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 200.00
12. DEVIN BLANKS ANGLETON 170.00
13. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 160.00
14. TACOLTON CALHOUN ANDERSON 150.00
15. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 150.00
16. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 150.00
17. JASE CORTOZAR PEARLAND 130.00
18. JERRY HENRY PRAIRIE VIEW 120.00
19. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 120.00
20. DIERKS HARDIN BELLVILLE 100.00
21. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 60.00
22. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 40.00
23. CASON WATSON LOVELADY 20.00
24. SAMUEL RANDLE RICHMOND 10.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM WHITE MONTGOMERY 510.00
2. TAYLOR JUNEK BAY CITY 340.00
3. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 340.00
4. TAYLOR ROBESON NEEDVILLE 340.00
5. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 340.00
6. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 320.00
7. TILDEN SHOFNER PLEASANTON 290.00
8. EMMIE CERDA ALVIN 290.00
9. BRYLEN BEICKER SEGUIN 290.00
10. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER 240.00
11. FAITH WEBB SUGARLAND 230.00
12. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 230.00
13. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 220.00
14. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 220.00
15. LEXIE TURNER PEARLAND 190.00
16. MACI COOK WALLER 170.00
17. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 150.00
18. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 130.00
19. FLORA HARPER AUSTIN 120.00
20. JACIE STANLEY EDNA 120.00
21. LEXI GREMPEL BEEVILLE 80.00
22. CALLIE AKIN STOCKDALE 60.00
23. LAUREN LEITA VICTORIA 40.00
24. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA 30.00
25. ADYSON MILLER 10.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 710.00
2. DREW ELLEN STEWART NORMANGEE 390.00
3. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 380.00
4. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 370.00
5. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 350.00
6. SADIE PATTERSON HOCKLEY 310.00
7. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 290.00
8. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 280.00
9. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK 270.00
10. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 240.00
11. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 220.00
12. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 220.00
13. JULIET DAVIS SIMONTON 160.00
14. MACI COOK WALLER 140.00
15. TATUM WHITE MONTGOMERY 120.00
16. BETHANY LARISON EDNA 80.00
17. MILEY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 80.00
18. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER 70.00
19. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 60.00
20. EMMA BAIRD LEDBETTER 20.00
21. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA 10.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 580.00
2. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 410.00
3. DREW ELLEN STEWART NORMANGEE 320.00
4. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 300.00
5. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 290.00
6. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 260.00
7. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA 220.00
8. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 220.00
9. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 190.00
10. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 180.00
11. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 150.00
12. MILEY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 140.00
13. SADIE PATTERSON HOCKLEY 120.00
14. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 100.00
15. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK 90.00
16. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 80.00
17. HANNAH WILLIS YORKTOWN 70.00
18. MACI COOK WALLER 70.00
19. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 70.00
20. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 60.00
21. TATUM WHITE MONTGOMERY 50.00
22. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 50.00
23. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 50.00
24. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 50.00
25. EMMA BAIRD LEDBETTER 40.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 500.00
2. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 490.00
3. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 480.00
4. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 470.00
5. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 460.00
6. CASE CERNY PATTISON 460.00
7. JETT GARRETT BOLING 240.00
8. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 210.00
9. KOLT WATSON BRAZORIA 200.00
10. JOHNATHAN ATKINSON PEARLAND 190.00
11. DEVIN BLANKS ANGLETON 190.00
12. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 175.00
13. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE 170.00
14. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 160.00
15. TRENTON PRATER SHEPARD 150.00
16. TATE HEARD GOLIAD 125.00
17. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 120.00
18. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 110.00
19. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 100.00
20. JASE CORTOZAR PEARLAND 90.00
21. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 80.00
22. GARRETH FALTISEK BRAZORIA 50.00
23. BODIE WROBLESKI RICHARDS 50.00
24. SAMUEL RANDLE RICHMOND 30.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM WHITE MONTGOMERY 590.00
2. TILDEN SHOFNER PLEASANTON 430.00
3. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK 330.00
4. BRYLEN BEICKER SEGUIN 320.00
5. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 310.00
6. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 290.00
7. DREW ELLEN STEWART NORMANGEE 260.00
8. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER 260.00
9. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 240.00
10. JACIE STANLEY EDNA 230.00
11. TAYLOR ROBESON NEEDVILLE 230.00
12. EMILY SUTTON SEALY 200.00
13. AVERY DAVIS ALVIN 170.00
14. LEXIE TURNER PEARLAND 160.00
15. TAYLOR JUNEK BAY CITY 150.00
16. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 130.00
17. LAINEY ZARAZUA ST HEDWIG 120.00
18. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 120.00
19. LEXI GREMPEL BEEVILLE 110.00
20. FAITH WEBB SUGARLAND 100.00
21. LAUREN LEITA VICTORIA 100.00
22. JULIET DAVIS SIMONTON 90.00
23. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 90.00
24. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 80.00
25. EMMIE CERDA ALVIN 70.00
26. ADYSON MILLER 70.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 480.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 380.00
3. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 370.00
4. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 350.00
5. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 320.00
6. CHESTON ERNEST NEEDVILLE 300.00
7. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 290.00
8. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 270.00
9. TACOLBY CALHOUN ANDERSON 240.00
10. JAYDEN SANFORD GARWOOD 220.00
11. RYDER BRINKMANN CLEVELAND 200.00
12. TY WILLIAMS MADISONVILLE 190.00
13. TYRAN HILL WHARTON 160.00
14. ELZY WIEMERS BRYAN 150.00
15. PACE PLEMONS CHILTON 130.00
16. COLIN FOX MANVEL 100.00
17. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 90.00
18. DYLAN ATKINSON PEARLAND 80.00
19. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 80.00
20. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 60.00
21. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 60.00
22. REAGAN THOMPSON SWEENY 50.00
23. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 50.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 630.00
2. CHLOE RAY SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 390.00
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 300.00
4. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 290.00
5. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 290.00
6. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 240.00
7. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 230.00
8. ZAILI SACULLA BRYAN 230.00
9. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY 220.00
10. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 170.00
11. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 160.00
12. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 150.00
13. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 140.00
14. AVERY SMITH CLEVELAND 130.00
15. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER 130.00
16. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 110.00
17. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 110.00
18. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 100.00
19. JAMISEN CAPPS HEMPSTEAD 100.00
20. REBECCA COX CUERO 100.00
21. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 100.00
22. JORDYN HUNGER FAYETTEVILLE 90.00
23. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 90.00
24. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 90.00
25. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 80.00
26. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 80.00
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 750.00
2. CASE CERNY PATTISON 540.00
3. DARIUS ARMSTEAD HOUSTON 530.00
4. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 520.00
5. JOAQUINE GARCIA FALLS CITY 470.00
6. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA 460.00
7. JOHNATHAN ATKINSON PEARLAND 375.00
8. DEVIN BLANKS ANGLETON 340.00
9. JASE CORTOZAR PEARLAND 340.00
10. DIERKS HARDIN BELLVILLE 275.00
11. TATE TULLOCH ROSHARON 220.00
12. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 170.00
13. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 140.00
14. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 130.00
15. CASEN DORSETT DALE 90.00