Event Leaders Listing


Team Roping (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLTON CLAYTON NEEDVILLE 1280.00
2. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 865.00
3. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 840.00
4. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE 620.00
5. LUKE MCDUFFIE HOCKLEY 610.00
6. BENJAMIN CURTIS MANVEL 600.00
7. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 535.00
8. COLIN FOX MANVEL 410.00
9. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA 400.00
10. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 390.00
11. JACOB STANSBURY SANTA FE 380.00
12. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 380.00
13. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 360.00
14. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 350.00
15. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE 340.00
16. JHASE SCOTT LAGRANGE 310.00
17. COLEMAN CANTON NAVASOTA 270.00
18. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 250.00
19. JETT GARRETT BOLING 240.00
20. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 240.00
21. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 210.00
22. BRANT FRANKUM WHARTON 160.00
23. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 160.00
24. JAYDEN CISNEROS WOODSBORO 130.00
25. BRADY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 130.00
26. CARSON SONNIER BOLING 130.00
Team Roping (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLBY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 1670.00
2. JACOB STANSBURY SANTA FE 1010.00
3. KADE GIERSCH ROSENBERG 970.00
4. COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ WALLER 670.00
5. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 610.00
6. DANE KNOCKE HALLETSVILLE 555.00
7. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 510.00
8. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 510.00
9. RILEY OTWELL WASKOM 495.00
10. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 490.00
11. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 410.00
12. CASE CERNY PATTISON 410.00
13. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 280.00
14. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 220.00
15. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 210.00
16. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 180.00
17. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE 150.00
18. BRANT FRANKUM WHARTON 150.00
19. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 150.00
20. COLT MUNOZ ALVIN 140.00
21. ERNEST GONZALES NIXON 140.00
22. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 140.00
23. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 130.00
24. CEILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 120.00
25. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 120.00
26. JETT GARRETT BOLING 100.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 1470.00
2. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 1430.00
3. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 1280.00
4. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 1280.00
5. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 1080.00
6. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE 870.00
7. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE 760.00
8. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 620.00
9. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 550.00
10. JERRY HENRY PATTISON 400.00
11. RUEGER SWINDLE LAVERNIA 390.00
12. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 340.00
13. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 340.00
14. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 190.00
15. TRISTAN GORDON WHARTON 140.00
16. DAKOTA JOHNSON FULSHEAR 50.00
17. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 40.00
18. BLEU WATSON PAIGE 40.00
19. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 30.00
20. MILES MUELER REFUGIO 20.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 1265.00
2. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 900.00
3. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 895.00
4. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 800.00
5. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE 780.00
6. KADEN WYATT SMITHVILLE 630.00
7. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 560.00
8. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 555.00
9. JERRY HENRY PATTISON 520.00
10. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 520.00
11. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 450.00
12. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 430.00
13. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 430.00
14. DAKOTA JOHNSON FULSHEAR 410.00
15. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 380.00
16. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE 350.00
17. BLEU WATSON PAIGE 315.00
18. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 310.00
19. RUEGER SWINDLE LAVERNIA 280.00
20. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 230.00
21. TRISTAN GORDON WHARTON 220.00
22. MACI COOK WALLER 200.00
23. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 100.00
24. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 90.00
25. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 70.00
26. BRYCE JOHNSON BRENHAM 20.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 1580.00
2. MACI COOK WALLER 1150.00
3. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 1020.00
4. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 980.00
5. PRESLEY CAVANASS BRENHAM 910.00
6. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 760.00
7. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 720.00
8. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 670.00
9. DEVIN TREYBIG EL CAMPO 660.00
10. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 610.00
11. DEMI MORROW CUERO 560.00
12. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 450.00
13. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 430.00
14. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 370.00
15. SYNDEY FISCHER LEDBETTER 250.00
16. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 250.00
17. RAMSIE MOORE BRYAN 130.00
18. CATHERINE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD 130.00
19. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 120.00
20. JACIE STANLEY EDNA 80.00
21. CHACE WILSON FREDRICKSBURG 80.00
22. RYLIE SINGLETON BELLVILLE 70.00
23. CARLIE DILLESHAW ANGLETON 60.00
24. JAZLYNN COLLINS ROSENBERG 20.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 1480.00
2. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 1370.00
3. BROOKLYN HOPKINS SANTA FE 1340.00
4. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 1070.00
5. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 1010.00
6. AVERY DAVIS ALVIN 960.00
7. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 850.00
8. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 810.00
9. MACI COOK WALLER 785.00
10. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 715.00
11. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 420.00
12. JAZLYNN COLLINS ROSENBERG 290.00
13. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 180.00
14. PRESLEY CAVANASS BRENHAM 160.00
15. KHLOE COLLINS MARION 140.00
16. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 120.00
17. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 80.00
18. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 80.00
19. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 60.00
20. GARRETH FALTISEK LAKE JACKSON 20.00
21. RAMSIE MOORE BRYAN 20.00
22. MILEY SIMPTON 20.00
23. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 10.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 1420.00
2. MACI COOK WALLER 1180.00
3. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 1040.00
4. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 1020.00
5. RANDI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 860.00
6. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE 810.00
7. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 565.00
8. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 510.00
9. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 480.00
10. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 480.00
11. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 420.00
12. BROOKLYN HOPKINS SANTA FE 410.00
13. CHACE WILSON FREDRICKSBURG 320.00
14. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 320.00
15. KHLOE COLLINS MARION 220.00
16. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 210.00
17. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 180.00
18. KENNAH MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 155.00
19. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 130.00
20. AVERY DAVIS ALVIN 70.00
21. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 50.00
22. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 20.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 1175.00
2. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 1070.00
3. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 970.00
4. RUEGER SWINDLE LAVERNIA 940.00
5. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE 895.00
6. KADEN WYATT SMITHVILLE 695.00
7. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 580.00
8. GUNNER HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 540.00
9. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 535.00
10. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 515.00
11. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 475.00
12. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 475.00
13. MILES MUELER REFUGIO 340.00
14. BRYCE JOHNSON BRENHAM 340.00
15. BLEU WATSON PAIGE 330.00
16. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 305.00
17. TRISTAN GORDON WHARTON 260.00
18. DAKOTA JOHNSON FULSHEAR 240.00
19. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 230.00
20. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 165.00
21. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE 150.00
22. JERRY HENRY PATTISON 115.00
23. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 110.00
24. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 80.00
25. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA 30.00
26. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 20.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 1920.00
2. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 1250.00
3. MACI COOK WALLER 1060.00
4. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 940.00
5. PRESLEY CAVANASS BRENHAM 840.00
6. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 800.00
7. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 670.00
8. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 670.00
9. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 440.00
10. CHEYENNE MAPLES SANTA FE 340.00
11. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 340.00
12. CHACE WILSON FREDRICKSBURG 290.00
13. AVERY WALLACE WALLER 270.00
14. DEVIN TREYBIG EL CAMPO 270.00
15. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 220.00
16. KHLOE COLLINS MARION 180.00
17. RAMSIE MOORE BRYAN 170.00
18. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 160.00
19. DEMI MORROW CUERO 160.00
20. RYLIE SINGLETON BELLVILLE 150.00
21. AVERY DAVIS ALVIN 130.00
22. CARLIE DILLESHAW ANGLETON 120.00
23. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 120.00
24. BELLA SCIBA VICTORIA 120.00
25. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 90.00
26. SYNDEY FISCHER LEDBETTER 80.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 1790.00
2. BRAYLEE ALBARADO ALVIN 1460.00
3. PRESLEY CAVANASS BRENHAM 1340.00
4. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 1250.00
5. MACI COOK WALLER 1070.00
6. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 810.00
7. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 630.00
8. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 550.00
9. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 480.00
10. CATHERINE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD 440.00
11. RYLIE SINGLETON BELLVILLE 370.00
12. SYNDEY FISCHER LEDBETTER 330.00
13. DEMI MORROW CUERO 330.00
14. MAGGIE NETARDUS LULING 210.00
15. JAZLYNN COLLINS ROSENBERG 190.00
16. JACIE STANLEY EDNA 150.00
17. KHLOE COLLINS MARION 150.00
18. SHELBY BOUDRIE BOLING 140.00
19. GABBY DAVIS FULSHEAR 90.00
20. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 80.00
21. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 30.00
22. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 10.00
23. EMMA STEIGER 10.00
24. SOPHIA MENSIK SANTA FE 10.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL 680.00
2. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 480.00
3. WYATT RAYHILL ALVIN 180.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 1320.00
2. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN 1050.00
3. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 1040.00
4. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 1030.00
5. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 810.00
6. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 710.00
7. COLIN FOX MANVEL 680.00
8. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA 610.00
9. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 530.00
10. CORBIN REAT LEXINGTON 530.00
11. BRAXTON EVERSON RICHMOND 440.00
12. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA 330.00
13. LOGAN MCCULLOUGH COLLEGE STATION 270.00
14. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL 250.00
15. COREY ONEAL ROSENBERG 230.00
16. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 200.00
17. TRES COLVIN UVALDE 90.00
18. BRADY HARDIN BELLVILLE 60.00
19. KEVIN GOODEN 10.00
Sr Ribbons - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL 1540.00
2. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 930.00
3. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN 905.00
4. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 870.00
5. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 865.00
6. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 770.00
7. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 760.00
8. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 700.00
9. CORBIN REAT LEXINGTON 650.00
10. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA 570.00
11. COREY ONEAL ROSENBERG 520.00
12. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA 490.00
13. BRAXTON EVERSON RICHMOND 300.00
14. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 260.00
15. KEVIN GOODEN 80.00
16. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP 70.00
17. CHASE HARVEY SEGUIN 70.00
18. KASH HARDIN BELLVILLE, 10.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 1440.00
2. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND 1310.00
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 1220.00
4. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 1080.00
5. SADIE ROESSLER LIVERPOOL 760.00
6. BAILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 750.00
7. ASHTON PADON CONROE 710.00
8. MCKENZIE MAHURIN SWEENY 620.00
9. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 540.00
10. TRISTAN DRURY RICHMOND 380.00
11. LINDSEY MILLIS SANTA FE 360.00
12. LACY STEPHEN COLLEGE STATION 360.00
13. ABIGAIL NORRED SUGARLAND 350.00
14. ALEXIS TORRES BULVERDE 330.00
15. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD 320.00
16. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 300.00
17. HALLE BALLARD CALDWELL 230.00
18. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG 190.00
19. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION 140.00
20. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE 110.00
21. GABBY ROMANO HOUSTON, 70.00
22. CHEYENNE JOHNSON RED ROCK 70.00
23. SARAH HOLBROOK FRIENDSWOOD 70.00
24. JANA RUDY FRIENDSWOOD 60.00
25. CHASE MCBEE NORMANGEE 60.00
26. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD 50.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 1840.00
2. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 1150.00
3. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 1095.00
4. LACY BRUENIG HUNTSVILLE 1080.00
5. SADIE ROESSLER LIVERPOOL 1025.00
6. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 1000.00
7. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 980.00
8. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 890.00
9. JAMISEN CAPPS HEMPSTEAD 510.00
10. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION 390.00
11. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 310.00
12. GRACE DAVIS FULSHEAR 310.00
13. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE 180.00
14. LAINEY SCIBA VICTORIA 170.00
15. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG 100.00
16. CHEYENNE JOHNSON RED ROCK 80.00
17. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE 70.00
18. SERENITY BROOKS 20.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 1080.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 980.00
3. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDRICKSBURG 890.00
4. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 790.00
5. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 740.00
6. LACY BRUENIG HUNTSVILLE 665.00
7. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 600.00
8. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 500.00
9. PRESLEY PLEMONS CHILTON 420.00
10. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 360.00
11. BAILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 290.00
12. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD 240.00
13. MAKENZIE DOWELL MARLIN 185.00
14. SHELBY BRENT LAPORTE 170.00
15. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 170.00
16. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 170.00
17. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE 140.00
18. JAMISEN CAPPS HEMPSTEAD 120.00
19. LANDRY WREN HARPER 120.00
20. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 100.00
21. CHESNEY CALHOUN RICHARDS 90.00
22. GRACE DAVIS FULSHEAR 90.00
23. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 60.00
24. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 10.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 1510.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 1185.00
3. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 950.00
4. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD 900.00
5. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDRICKSBURG 880.00
6. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND 840.00
7. BAILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 760.00
8. SHELBY BRENT LAPORTE 695.00
9. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 630.00
10. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 450.00
11. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 430.00
12. SADIE ROESSLER LIVERPOOL 390.00
13. MAYLEE WOODARD BRYAN 325.00
14. PRESLEY PLEMONS CHILTON 240.00
15. HALLE BALLARD CALDWELL 230.00
16. LAINEY SCIBA VICTORIA 225.00
17. JORDAN RODRIGUEZ DAMON 210.00
18. ABIGAIL NORRED SUGARLAND 200.00
19. SAVANNAH JENSEN HUNTSVILLE 200.00
20. ASHTON PADON CONROE 120.00
21. KACI HASCHKE 110.00
22. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 90.00
23. TRISTAN DRURY RICHMOND 80.00
24. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY 70.00
25. CEILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 60.00
26. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION 60.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE 1770.00
2. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 1360.00
3. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 830.00
4. ARENA GARZA MARION 790.00
5. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 790.00
6. RHOAN SWINDLE LAVERNIA 770.00
7. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 720.00
8. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 690.00
9. DARCY TREYBIG EL CAMPO 600.00
10. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 580.00
11. RAELYNN COX CUERO 460.00
12. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 420.00
13. KHLOE' GALLARDO MARTINEZ CLUTE 350.00
14. DACIE TREYBIG EL CAMPO 300.00
15. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 230.00
16. BRENLYNN HILL CONROE 190.00
17. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 190.00
18. RENZIE PEACOCK BRYAN 170.00
19. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 160.00
20. ISABELLA BRAMAN VICTORIA 160.00
21. BROOKLYN WATSON HUNTSVILLE 120.00
22. MCKENNA HENRY 110.00
23. RAZI COOK WALLER 100.00
24. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA 90.00
25. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 90.00
26. MADISON HASS HEMPSTEAD 20.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 1670.00
2. BROOKLYN WATSON HUNTSVILLE 1600.00
3. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 1450.00
4. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE 1395.00
5. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 1190.00
6. RAZI COOK WALLER 920.00
7. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 860.00
8. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 680.00
9. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 645.00
10. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 560.00
11. RAELYNN COX CUERO 320.00
12. RHOAN SWINDLE LAVERNIA 250.00
13. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 170.00
14. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA 90.00
15. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 50.00
16. AUBREY WILLIAMS NEW WAVERLY 40.00
17. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY 30.00
18. JERSEY COLLINS MARION 20.00
19. BRAYLIE TAPPE CENTERVILLE 10.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE 1750.00
2. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 1260.00
3. BROOKLYN WATSON HUNTSVILLE 1210.00
4. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 860.00
5. KHLOE' GALLARDO MARTINEZ CLUTE 710.00
6. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 710.00
7. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 630.00
8. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 620.00
9. ISABELLA BRAMAN VICTORIA 600.00
10. RAELYNN COX CUERO 520.00
11. DARCY TREYBIG EL CAMPO 480.00
12. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 420.00
13. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 370.00
14. ARENA GARZA MARION 350.00
15. RHOAN SWINDLE LAVERNIA 345.00
16. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 335.00
17. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 270.00
18. BRENLYNN HILL CONROE 230.00
19. AUBREY WILLIAMS NEW WAVERLY 140.00
20. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 110.00
21. DACIE TREYBIG EL CAMPO 70.00
22. MADISON HASS HEMPSTEAD 50.00
23. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 20.00
24. RENZIE PEACOCK BRYAN 10.00
25. RAZI COOK WALLER 10.00
26. PARKER SCIBA VICTORIA 10.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. DUSKY HALL HUNTSVILLE 2050.00
2. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 1570.00
3. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 1130.00
4. ARENA GARZA MARION 900.00
5. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 890.00
6. BROOKLYN WATSON HUNTSVILLE 670.00
7. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 620.00
8. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 550.00
9. RHOAN SWINDLE LAVERNIA 540.00
10. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 510.00
11. RAELYNN COX CUERO 450.00
12. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 440.00
13. KHLOE' GALLARDO MARTINEZ CLUTE 310.00
14. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 280.00
15. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 270.00
16. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 250.00
17. AUBREY WILLIAMS NEW WAVERLY 190.00
18. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY 120.00
19. JERSEY COLLINS MARION 80.00
20. FAITH LEBLEU ALVIN 40.00
21. MADISON HASS HEMPSTEAD 40.00
22. KASH DECUIRE HARDIN 30.00
23. BRAYLIE TAPPE CENTERVILLE 20.00
24. AVA LOPEZ 10.00
Jr./Sr. Girls Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 1140.00
2. CHLOE RAY SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 900.00
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 830.00
4. CHESNEY CALHOUN RICHARDS 815.00
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 800.00
6. LACY BRUENIG HUNTSVILLE 750.00
7. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 700.00
8. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 675.00
9. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 640.00
10. MORGAN MORIATY RICHARDS 620.00
11. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 530.00
12. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 520.00
13. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 440.00
14. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 390.00
15. GRACE DAVIS FULSHEAR 210.00
16. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 160.00
17. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 150.00
18. DREW ELLEN STEWART NORMANGEE 130.00
19. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE 130.00
20. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 110.00
21. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE 90.00
22. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 70.00
23. TATUM KAY BINIG CYPRESS 60.00
24. REBECCA COX CUERO 40.00
25. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 30.00
26. MARLEY BLANCHARD PEARLAND 10.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 1680.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 1140.00
3. CASE CERNY PATTISON 990.00
4. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 890.00
5. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 820.00
6. BRADEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 680.00
7. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 570.00
8. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE 480.00
9. SAMUEL RANDLE RICHMOND 460.00
10. PACE PLEMONS CHILTON 360.00
11. PAYTON LYNCH RED ROCK 350.00
12. DEDRICK FITZGERALD WHARTON 340.00
13. COLE BURRER FRANKLIN 340.00
14. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 320.00
15. KADE GIERSCH ROSENBERG 260.00
16. JHASE SCOTT LAGRANGE 240.00
17. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 240.00
18. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 220.00
19. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 220.00
20. COLEMAN CANTON NAVASOTA 190.00
21. CHESTON ERNEST NEEDVILLE 180.00
22. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE 160.00
23. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 120.00
24. DEVIN BLANKS 90.00
25. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 90.00
26. TACOLTON MOCK CALHOUN RICHARDS 70.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 970.00
2. DEDRICK FITZGERALD WHARTON 950.00
3. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 910.00
4. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 890.00
5. BRADEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 850.00
6. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 830.00
7. CASE CERNY PATTISON 690.00
8. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 630.00
9. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 540.00
10. PACE PLEMONS CHILTON 510.00
11. SAMUEL RANDLE RICHMOND 500.00
12. JHASE SCOTT LAGRANGE 410.00
13. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 390.00
14. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 350.00
15. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 320.00
16. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 280.00
17. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING 230.00
18. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 230.00
19. PAYTON LYNCH RED ROCK 200.00
20. CHESTON ERNEST NEEDVILLE 190.00
21. KADE GIERSCH ROSENBERG 170.00
22. COLEMAN CANTON NAVASOTA 170.00
23. COLE BURRER FRANKLIN 160.00
24. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE 130.00
25. COY FRANKUM WHARTON 120.00
26. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA 60.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 1550.00
2. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 1170.00
3. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 1020.00
4. MALLORY ADAMITZ BOERNE 840.00
5. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 660.00
6. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 590.00
7. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 580.00
8. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 570.00
9. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 490.00
10. GRACIE SAVAGE ANGLETON 450.00
11. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND 440.00
12. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 390.00
13. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 360.00
14. TAYLOR ROBESON NEEDVILLE 340.00
15. EMILY ASKEW SEALY 330.00
16. CALLI CLAYTON NEEDVILLE 290.00
17. CLAIRE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD 290.00
18. PHOENIX RAE SMITH SIMONTON 280.00
19. LAUREN MANCHA LAPORTE 250.00
20. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 210.00
21. MAKAYLA LEHRMANN 190.00
22. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 190.00
23. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 170.00
24. KENNEDY THUMANN BRENHAM 120.00
25. KYLEE KING ROSENBERG 70.00
26. MALORIE ELLIS EL CAMPO 60.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 1580.00
2. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 1440.00
3. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 1100.00
4. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 970.00
5. BRAXTON SITKA HALLETSVILLE 840.00
6. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 840.00
7. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 800.00
8. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 530.00
9. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 500.00
10. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 500.00
11. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 420.00
12. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 410.00
13. DREW ELLEN STEWART NORMANGEE 310.00
14. HALEY TULLOS COLDSPRING 300.00
15. REBECCA COX CUERO 290.00
16. SADIE PATTERSON HOCKLEY 280.00
17. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 260.00
18. MORGAN MORIATY RICHARDS 180.00
19. SAVANNAH BATTENFIELD HEMPSTEAD 150.00
20. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD 120.00
21. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 90.00
22. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 80.00
23. MARLEY BLANCHARD PEARLAND 50.00
24. MALORIE ELLIS EL CAMPO 30.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 1075.00
2. CHLOE RAY SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 1060.00
3. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 920.00
4. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 810.00
5. CHESNEY CALHOUN RICHARDS 780.00
6. MORGAN MORIATY RICHARDS 735.00
7. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 695.00
8. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 620.00
9. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 530.00
10. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 480.00
11. REBECCA COX CUERO 390.00
12. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 380.00
13. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 290.00
14. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 285.00
15. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 220.00
16. JORDYN HUNGER FAYETTEVILLE 210.00
17. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 200.00
18. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY 180.00
19. SADIE PATTERSON HOCKLEY 160.00
20. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 160.00
21. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 110.00
22. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 110.00
23. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 100.00
24. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 100.00
25. MARLEY BLANCHARD PEARLAND 70.00
26. KENDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 50.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 1455.00
2. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 1075.00
3. CASE CERNY PATTISON 1030.00
4. DEDRICK FITZGERALD WHARTON 690.00
5. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE 660.00
6. SAMUEL RANDLE RICHMOND 650.00
7. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 560.00
8. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 475.00
9. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 440.00
10. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 410.00
11. PAYTON LYNCH RED ROCK 375.00
12. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 360.00
13. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 350.00
14. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 260.00
15. JACOB STANSBURY SANTA FE 240.00
16. KADE GIERSCH ROSENBERG 240.00
17. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 230.00
18. BRADEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 220.00
19. JHASE SCOTT LAGRANGE 210.00
20. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING 170.00
21. COLE BURRER FRANKLIN 150.00
22. TACOLTON MOCK CALHOUN RICHARDS 100.00
23. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA 100.00
24. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP 80.00
25. CARSON SONNIER BOLING 80.00
26. COY FRANKUM WHARTON 80.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 1220.00
2. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 1140.00
3. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 1100.00
4. EMILY ASKEW SEALY 820.00
5. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 800.00
6. PHOENIX RAE SMITH SIMONTON 790.00
7. CLAIRE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD 660.00
8. TAYLOR ROBESON NEEDVILLE 520.00
9. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 470.00
10. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 460.00
11. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 420.00
12. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 410.00
13. RORRI BOYD GIDDINGS 400.00
14. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 360.00
15. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 350.00
16. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND 300.00
17. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 300.00
18. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 290.00
19. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 160.00
20. CALLI CLAYTON NEEDVILLE 150.00
21. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 150.00
22. PRESLEY HARDIN BELLVILLE 110.00
23. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 110.00
24. MAKAYLA LEHRMANN 90.00
25. ALLISON LEITA VICTORIA 90.00
26. MALLORY ADAMITZ BOERNE 90.00
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. ERNEST GONZALES NIXON 1605.00
2. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 1230.00
3. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 1210.00
4. KADEN CLARK HALLETSVILLE 1130.00
5. BRADEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 975.00
6. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 820.00
7. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 750.00
8. JOAQUINE GARCIA FALLS CITY 500.00
9. KADE GIERSCH ROSENBERG 455.00
10. DARIUS ARMSTEAD HOUSTON 380.00
11. CASE CERNY PATTISON 370.00
12. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 360.00
13. CONNOR BOUNDS WEIMER 350.00
14. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 290.00
15. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE 240.00
16. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 210.00
17. CUTLER VOSBURG ST HEDWIG 190.00
18. COOPER MATTHEWS BRYAN 180.00
19. CHASE RAYHILL ALVIN 170.00
20. CASH CHEATHAM HEARNE 165.00
21. COY FRANKUM WHARTON 150.00
22. CASEN DORSETT DALE 90.00
23. CONNOR BRACKEN 70.00
24. CRAIG SCIBA VICTORIA 70.00
25. GARRETH FALTISEK LAKE JACKSON 10.00