Event Leaders Listing


Team Roping (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 400.00
2. BRODY BOLCIK WALLER 300.00
3. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 300.00
4. BRADY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 170.00
5. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 140.00
6. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 100.00
7. COLTON CLAYTON NEEDVILLE 100.00
8. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 80.00
9. SLADE WATSON BRAZORIA 80.00
10. TATE HEARD GOLIAD 70.00
11. CAMERON WILLIS YORKTOWN 70.00
12. BODIE WROBLESKI RICHARDS 60.00
13. BENJAMIN CURTIS MANVEL 40.00
14. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 10.00
Team Roping (Header)
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLBY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 450.00
2. HOLDEN WARNASCH BULVERDE 310.00
3. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 210.00
4. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 150.00
5. DANE KNOCKE HALLETSVILLE 140.00
6. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 130.00
7. JACOB STANSBURY SANTA FE 100.00
8. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 100.00
9. COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ WALLER 90.00
10. KOLT WATSON BRAZORIA 80.00
11. SUTTON PAVLISKA YOAKUM 70.00
12. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 40.00
13. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 40.00
14. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 10.00
Sub Jr Tiedown - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRISTAN GORDON WHARTON 290.00
2. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 280.00
3. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 250.00
4. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 220.00
5. DIERKS HARDIN BELLVILLE 150.00
6. TATE HEARD GOLIAD 100.00
7. JERRY HENRY PATTISON 90.00
8. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 70.00
9. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 60.00
10. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 50.00
11. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 30.00
Sub Jr Ribbons - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 390.00
2. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 320.00
3. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ LAVERNIA 230.00
4. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 210.00
5. BLEU WATSON PAIGE 180.00
6. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 150.00
7. JAYDE ORTIZ BELLVILLE 130.00
8. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 110.00
9. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 90.00
10. JERRY HENRY PATTISON 80.00
11. BRINLEE FERIL HALLETSVILLE 70.00
12. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 50.00
13. TRISTAN GORDON WHARTON 40.00
14. KYLEY FLACK CUERO 40.00
15. JACKSON ASHTON WHARTON 30.00
16. HARREL WILLIAMS PRAIRIE VIEW 20.00
Sub Jr Poles - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 380.00
2. CARSYN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 280.00
3. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 270.00
4. ALLIE BULGIER SANTA FE 240.00
5. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 220.00
6. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 190.00
7. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 180.00
8. MACI COOK WALLER 130.00
9. VICTORIA BURRER FRANKLIN 100.00
10. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 70.00
11. KK HAND WEST 50.00
12. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 40.00
13. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 30.00
14. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 10.00
Sub Jr Goat Tying - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 370.00
2. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 330.00
3. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 310.00
4. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 280.00
5. PEYTON GARCIA ROSHARON 210.00
6. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 200.00
7. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 130.00
8. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 130.00
9. MEAGAN GARCIA ROSHARON 100.00
10. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO 60.00
11. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 50.00
12. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 20.00
Sub Jr Girls BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ LAVERNIA 360.00
2. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 350.00
3. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 240.00
4. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON 170.00
5. MEAGAN GARCIA ROSHARON 160.00
6. CHACE WILSON FREDRICKSBURG 140.00
7. ALLY ERNEST WHARTON 120.00
8. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 100.00
9. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 80.00
10. JOCEYLN PHILLIP HUNTSVILLE 60.00
11. PEYTON GARCIA ROSHARON 60.00
Sub Jr Boys BKW - 12 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 380.00
2. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL 260.00
3. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 240.00
4. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 230.00
5. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 200.00
6. RYLER GRIFFIN ALVIN 190.00
7. BLEU WATSON PAIGE 140.00
8. TRAYSON GRAVES PATTISON 100.00
9. JACKSON ASHTON WHARTON 90.00
10. DIERKS HARDIN BELLVILLE 90.00
11. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 60.00
12. JEFFERY HAYES WHARTON 50.00
13. SAHIMON JUDD ROSHARON 40.00
14. TRISTAN GORDON WHARTON 30.00
Sub Jr Barrels - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 380.00
2. NAIA FOLMER LAVERNIA 340.00
3. VICTORIA BURRER FRANKLIN 215.00
4. MACI COOK WALLER 185.00
5. KINSLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 180.00
6. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 160.00
7. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 130.00
8. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 120.00
9. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 110.00
10. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 100.00
11. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 80.00
12. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 80.00
13. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 70.00
14. BRINLEE FERIL HALLETSVILLE 50.00
Sub Jr 8's - 9-12
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLIE SOHRT MANVEL 330.00
2. MACI COOK WALLER 270.00
3. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 270.00
4. PRESLEY CAVANASS BRENHAM 240.00
5. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 200.00
6. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM 160.00
7. BROOKE BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 150.00
8. PRESLEY HARKNESS HALLETSVILLE 110.00
9. TENLEY THREADGILL SINTON 100.00
10. GRETTA HIGHTOWER BRENHAM 90.00
11. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 70.00
12. EMMA LOPEZ LIBERTY 60.00
13. JAXON WAHLBERG NADA 50.00
14. JAYDE ORTIZ BELLVILLE 40.00
15. JO MCCCULLOUGH SWEENY 30.00
Steer Wrestling - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT KEELING LEXINGTON 360.00
2. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 360.00
3. HOLT BROCKENBUSH LEXINGTON 340.00
4. COLIN FOX MANVEL 210.00
5. JACKSON MATTHIJETZ LEXINGTON 90.00
Sr Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 270.00
2. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA 260.00
3. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 220.00
4. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 210.00
5. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 190.00
6. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 190.00
7. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 170.00
8. HOLT BROCKENBUSH LEXINGTON 100.00
9. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 100.00
10. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 100.00
11. MASON ORTIZ BELLVILLE 90.00
12. LOGAN MCCULLOUGH COLLEGE STATION 80.00
13. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 60.00
14. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 10.00
Sr Poles - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 300.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 270.00
3. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 230.00
4. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 220.00
5. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 210.00
6. LACY STEPHEN COLLEGE STATION 150.00
7. KYLA CASEY ANGLETON 150.00
8. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 130.00
9. HALLIE MORGAN HEARNE 90.00
10. TRINITY PATTERSON HOCKLEY 90.00
11. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 80.00
12. KACI HASCHKE VICTORIA 80.00
13. BROOKE HIGDON WOODLANDS 70.00
14. BAILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 60.00
15. EMILY ASKEW SEALY 30.00
16. ZALYNN NEWMAN WALLER 20.00
Sr Goat Tying - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 330.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 290.00
3. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 260.00
4. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 210.00
5. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 150.00
6. CARSYN WOODS ALICE 100.00
7. BRAXTON SITKA HALLETSVILLE 80.00
8. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 60.00
Sr Girls BKW - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 370.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 280.00
3. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 230.00
4. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 220.00
5. HALEY MASON ANDERSON 210.00
6. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 100.00
Sr Barrels - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 260.00
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 260.00
3. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 250.00
4. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 240.00
5. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 220.00
6. CHESNEY JOHNSTON INDUSTRY 200.00
7. BAILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 180.00
8. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 150.00
9. EMILY ASKEW SEALY 140.00
10. SHELBY BRENT LAPORTE 80.00
11. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 70.00
12. RORRI BOYD GIDDINGS 50.00
13. KYLA CASEY ANGLETON 40.00
14. KACI HASCHKE VICTORIA 30.00
15. CEILEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 20.00
16. ZALYNN NEWMAN WALLER 10.00
PeeWee Poles - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 370.00
2. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 370.00
3. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 280.00
4. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 260.00
5. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 200.00
6. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 130.00
7. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 120.00
8. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 110.00
9. ARENA GARZA MARION 110.00
10. HANNAH AUCOIN MARION 90.00
11. CORBYN FLACK CUERO 60.00
12. RAZI COOK WALLER 40.00
13. JERSIE WRIGHT ANGLETON 30.00
14. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 20.00
PeeWee Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 380.00
2. HADLEY SCOTT MADISONVILLE 300.00
3. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 290.00
4. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 280.00
5. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 260.00
6. RAZI COOK WALLER 150.00
7. WESTIN PESL BEDIAS 120.00
8. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 90.00
9. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 90.00
10. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 60.00
11. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 50.00
12. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 40.00
13. ARENA GARZA MARION 30.00
14. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY 20.00
15. TEX RAASCH BRAZORIA 10.00
PeeWee Barrels - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 400.00
2. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 350.00
3. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 300.00
4. RYLIEGH RODGERS EAGLE LAKE 270.00
5. ARENA GARZA MARION 210.00
6. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 160.00
7. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 150.00
8. RAZI COOK WALLER 120.00
9. CORBYN FLACK CUERO 90.00
10. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 80.00
11. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 40.00
12. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 20.00
PeeWee 8's - 8 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACIE WAHLBERG NADA 380.00
2. GIULIANA SCARMADO CALDWELL 360.00
3. ARENA GARZA MARION 340.00
4. PYPER LEE GOLIAD 200.00
5. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 150.00
6. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 140.00
7. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 130.00
8. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN 130.00
9. HARDI HERRING BEDIAS 110.00
10. RAZI COOK WALLER 70.00
11. KORBYN BARNETT NEW WAVERLY 70.00
12. JERSIE WRIGHT ANGLETON 50.00
13. HANNAH AUCOIN MARION 40.00
14. CORBYN FLACK CUERO 20.00
15. KASON JACKSON ANGLETON 10.00
Jr Tiedown - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 310.00
2. COLE BURRER FRANKLIN 290.00
3. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 245.00
4. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 205.00
5. TACOLTON CALHOUN ANDERSON 200.00
6. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 160.00
7. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 150.00
8. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 140.00
9. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 100.00
10. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 90.00
11. PACE PLEMONS CHILTON 70.00
12. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 60.00
13. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 50.00
14. HAYZEN HUNT BELLVILLE 30.00
15. DEVIN BLANKS ANGLETON 20.00
16. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 20.00
Jr Ribbons - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 300.00
2. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 280.00
3. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 220.00
4. TACOLTON CALHOUN ANDERSON 190.00
5. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 180.00
6. SCOOTER EVERETT MCCOY 160.00
7. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 150.00
8. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 130.00
9. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 100.00
10. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 100.00
11. TREVOR BENTLEY WEIMER 90.00
12. BODIE WROBLESKI RICHARDS 90.00
13. CASH FORTENBERRY GOLIAD 60.00
14. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 30.00
15. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 20.00
Jr Poles - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 290.00
2. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 280.00
3. ADALYN STOLL CUERO 240.00
4. KENDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 220.00
5. SADIE PATTERSON HOCKLEY 190.00
6. TATUM WHITE MONTGOMERY 170.00
7. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 170.00
8. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 160.00
9. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 120.00
10. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 110.00
11. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 80.00
12. CALLIE AKIN STOCKDALE 60.00
13. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 50.00
14. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 40.00
15. HAYDEN LANGSTON ANGLETON 20.00
Jr Goat Tying - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES 280.00
2. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 280.00
3. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 240.00
4. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 230.00
5. MORGAN MORIATY RICHARDS 220.00
6. SADIE HOWELL ALVIN 180.00
7. ADALYN STOLL CUERO 120.00
8. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 100.00
9. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 90.00
10. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 80.00
11. LAUREN LEITA VICTORIA 70.00
12. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 70.00
13. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 60.00
14. BETHANY LARISON EDNA 40.00
15. KEAGAN ZICKESOSSE LIBERTY 30.00
16. BRILEIGH DAVIS BRAZORIA 20.00
Jr Girls BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 370.00
2. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 340.00
3. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 280.00
4. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 200.00
5. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 190.00
6. CHESNEY CALHOUN RICHARDS 180.00
7. PAISLEY GIBSON GONZALES 100.00
8. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 90.00
9. ADALYN STOLL CUERO 80.00
10. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY 50.00
11. RANDI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 50.00
12. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 40.00
13. ADYSON MILLER 30.00
14. GEORGIA LEGG CAT SPRING 20.00
Jr Boys BKW - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 330.00
2. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 255.00
3. CASE CERNY PATTISON 230.00
4. COLEMAN CANTON NAVASOTA 220.00
5. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 200.00
6. KACE TULLOS COLDSPRING 160.00
7. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 110.00
8. CASH COCKRUM RICHMOND 100.00
9. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 100.00
10. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 80.00
11. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 70.00
12. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 70.00
13. SCOOTER EVERETT MCCOY 60.00
14. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 50.00
15. TACOLTON CALHOUN ANDERSON 45.00
16. DEDRICK FITZGERALD EAGLE LAKE 30.00
17. LANE LUETGE HEMPSTEAD 20.00
18. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 10.00
Jr Barrels - 13-15
Place Member Name City Points
1. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 300.00
2. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 280.00
3. KENDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 260.00
4. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES 250.00
5. CHLOE SIMMS MEDINA 210.00
6. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 200.00
7. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 150.00
8. SHELBY HARDIN BELLVILLE 130.00
9. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 80.00
10. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 80.00
11. ALLISON LEITA VICTORIA 70.00
12. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK 70.00
13. PAYTON TULLOCH BRAZORIA 50.00
14. CALLIE AKIN STOCKDALE 30.00
15. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 20.00
16. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 10.00
Jackpot Tiedown - 16-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 290.00
2. CURTIS TODD CAMERON 270.00
3. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 240.00
4. COLIN FOX MANVEL 200.00
5. TYLER CALHOUN RICHARDS 160.00
6. SLADE WATSON BRAZORIA 160.00
7. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 150.00
8. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 130.00
9. COOPER FISHER LEONA 110.00
10. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 100.00
11. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 90.00
12. MASON ORTIZ BELLVILLE 80.00
13. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 70.00
14. HOLT BROCKENBUSH LEXINGTON 60.00
Jackpot Girls Breakaway 13-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER 230.00
2. MORGAN MORIATY RICHARDS 230.00
3. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 200.00
4. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 190.00
5. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 160.00
6. HALEY MASON ANDERSON 140.00
7. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 120.00
8. JOELY CLEVELAND ROCKDALE 100.00
9. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 100.00
10. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK 90.00
11. AUDREE PHILLIPS MADISONVILLE 80.00
12. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 80.00
13. HAILEE LOWMAN BANQUETE 70.00
14. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 60.00
15. SYDNEY WREN KERRVILLE 40.00
16. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK 40.00
Chute Dogging 15 & Under
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADEN CLARK HALLETSVILLE 370.00
2. DARIUS ARMSTEAD HOUSTON 310.00
3. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 240.00
4. JOAQUINE GARCIA FALLS CITY 230.00
5. LAYDEN WYNN LANE CITY 230.00
6. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 220.00
7. CHESTON ERNEST NEEDVILLE 140.00
8. CONNOR BOUNDS WEIMER 100.00
9. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 100.00
10. CUTLER VOSBURG ST HEDWIG 60.00
11. SCOOTER EVERETT MCCOY 40.00
12. DIERKS HARDIN BELLVILLE 30.00
13. HUDSON HERMES YOAKUM 20.00
14. STETSON SPRINGS WIMBERLY 10.00