All Around Leaders Listing


9-12 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE 2630.00
2. MIA JANOSKY BLEIBLERVILLE 1580.00
3. AVA LUCAS RICHMOND 1120.00
4. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 1095.00
5. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK 1080.00
6. KOLBIE BOYD WALLER 1025.00
7. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 820.00
8. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA 780.00
9. CLAIRE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD 730.00
10. REBECCA COX CUERO 620.00
11. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 530.00
12. JAZLYNN COLLINS ROSENBERG 490.00
13. GRACI YAAP SUGARLAND 480.00
14. CHESNEY CALHOUN ANDERSON 345.00
15. PHOENIX RAE SMITH SIMONTON 310.00
16. KAMRYN GARZA MARION 300.00
17. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN 290.00
18. BAILEY MORROW CUERO 280.00
19. JORDYN HUNGER FAYETTEVILLE 270.00
20. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 260.00
21. RORRI BOYD GIDDINGS 210.00
22. SINCLAIR SCHILLER CS 200.00
23. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 170.00
24. JULIA RICHARDSON HOUSTON 160.00
25. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN 160.00
26. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA 140.00
27. MARLEY BLANCHARD 90.00
28. EMILY ASKEW SEALY 90.00
29. MATTIE MUELLER PAIGE 70.00
30. CORA WEST RICHMOND 60.00
31. EMMA DAVIS SIMONTON 50.00
32. RYLYNN BRADFORD PINEHURST 40.00
9-12 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 2120.00
2. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL 1500.00
3. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 1140.00
4. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE 1060.00
5. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 1015.00
6. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND 930.00
7. CASE CERNY PATTISON 560.00
8. JAMARI IDLEBIRD WALLER 360.00
9. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 230.00
10. SHARD HAYES 200.00
11. CARSON SONNIER BOLING 180.00
12. JAYDEN SANFORD GARWOOD 180.00
13. KOREY SILAR TEAGUE 180.00
8 & Under Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE 1300.00
2. KHLOE COLLINS CIBILO 1255.00
3. ELLIE BOYD WALLER 1120.00
4. GABBY DAVIS FULSHEAR 790.00
5. AHMARI MURRAY HOUSTON 650.00
6. MADDISON REED GAUSE 580.00
7. ALLY ERNEST WHARTON 550.00
8. KORTNEE SOLOMON HEMPSTEAD 420.00
9. PRESLEY CAVANASS BRENHAM 385.00
10. MACI COOK WALLER 370.00
11. CATIE CERNY PATTISON 240.00
12. CHEYENNE DECUIRE HARDIN 240.00
13. PEYTON GARCIA ROSHARON 210.00
14. PRESLEY JACOBS HUNTSVILLE 160.00
15. KINLEIGH COMPTON HOCKLEY 70.00
16. MEAGAN GARCIA ROSHARON 40.00
17. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE 20.00
8 & Under Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. ACE DANIELL EAGLE LAKE 1890.00
2. ARMANDO GARZA MARION 1220.00
3. RUEGER SWINDLE LAVERNIA 1120.00
4. JARRETT WALSH VICTORIA 580.00
5. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH 330.00
6. BLEU WATSON PAIGE 190.00
7. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 150.00
8. COY MCMANE PLEASANTON 30.00
16-19 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALY GHORMLEY MADISONVILLE 2580.00
2. ELISABETH MOON MISSOURI CITY 1640.00
3. GRACE JACKSON HUNTSVILLE 1420.00
4. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE 1110.00
5. DAVAN GALINSKI HUNGERFORD 1050.00
6. BELLA RUGGEROLI NEEDVILLE 1000.00
7. NIKI CARTER CAT SPRING 920.00
8. ERICA TINER ROSANKY 760.00
9. KYLA BARR WEIMER 690.00
10. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION 500.00
11. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION 470.00
12. ELLA BARCH PEARLAND 390.00
13. ABBY MURPHY SUTHERLAND SPRINGS 350.00
14. ZOEY KORENEK COLLEGE STATION 340.00
15. CAITLIN HACKNEY ROSHARON 220.00
16. KAMERYN SAEGART BASTROP 210.00
17. BROOKE KROLCZYK CYPRESS 180.00
18. MACEY ZBORIL CALDWELL 180.00
19. EVELYN SMITH SANTA FE 140.00
20. SARAH TRAHAN 100.00
21. COYANN MARKHAM HUNTSVILLE 90.00
22. KAITLYN KLAWINSKY 70.00
23. JOAN JOHNSON 60.00
24. CARLY CASTILLO ANGLETON 50.00
25. MANDIJO WOOD WALLIS 10.00
16-19 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYCE BELKNAP ALVIN 2060.00
2. CONNOR ATKINSON NEEDVILLE 1430.00
3. SHAYNE KROLCZYK CYPRESS 1340.00
4. CASH ENDERLI LIBERTY 1290.00
5. TRISTAN SULLIVAN CENTERVILLE 940.00
6. WILL FARRIS MADISONVILLE 940.00
7. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH 530.00
8. CADE BOETTCHER EAST BERNARD 500.00
9. SLADE WOOD NEW ULM 400.00
10. HAGEN HERRING NORMANGEE 370.00
11. GARRETT FIELDS QUITMAN 340.00
12. J.D. DURSO ALVIN 320.00
13. KALEB FRIEDEL YOAKUM 290.00
14. MICHAEL STANSBURY PEARLAND 290.00
15. WES SILAR TEAGUE 170.00
16. CLINT OHRT VICTORIA 160.00
17. CODY WIDEMAN LOTT 150.00
18. CORDARIUZ CALHOUN 50.00
19. RUSTY MACK SANTA FE 50.00
20. BUCK GARZA 40.00
21. CORBIN REAT LEXINGTON 40.00
13-15 Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. BAILEY GUBERT HUNGERFORD 2550.00
2. ASPEN MILLER SANTA FE 2120.00
3. NEELIE SCHIEL CHAPPELL HILL 2090.00
4. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE 1400.00
5. CODY BELLE CATER ANGLETON 1310.00
6. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG 1110.00
7. KATY LANIER SUGARLAND 1100.00
8. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 950.00
9. RYLEE REINA WHARTON 930.00
10. AMANDA SMITH PEARLAND 870.00
11. GRACE DAVIS FULSHEAR 810.00
12. PIPER DELCAMP RICHMOND 740.00
13. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE 570.00
14. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 450.00
15. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA 420.00
16. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION 410.00
17. RACHEL BRAST ANDERSON 400.00
18. LAINEY SCIBA VICTORIA 380.00
19. SAMANTHA GRACE PERKO SAN FELIPE 380.00
20. TYLIE MCDONALD BRYAN 370.00
21. KYLEE SONNIER SANTA FE 360.00
22. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE 350.00
23. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 340.00
24. AMBER SIMONS NEEDVILLE 230.00
25. SARAH HOLBROOK FRIENDSWOOD 210.00
26. KENNEDY KOEHN WEIMER 190.00
27. BROOKE FRANZESKOS FLATONIA 160.00
28. HAILEY HASS 110.00
29. KEYLEE ERNEST NEEDVILLE 95.00
30. KAYCEE MARTINI BASTROP 70.00
31. PEYTON HOFFAUIR BAY CITY 50.00
32. ALLYSON STOCKDALE PEARLAND 40.00
33. BALEIGH CHAMBERS 20.00
13-15 Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN 2480.00
2. COLIN FOX MANVEL 1720.00
3. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 1480.00
4. GARRETT CURRY RICHMOND 1360.00
5. CASH DUTY WEIMER 1260.00
6. TYLER EHLINGER MANVEL 1210.00
7. JB COLLINS ROSENBERG 1120.00
8. LOGAN MCCULLOUGH COLLEGE STATION 770.00
9. WYATT SCHIEL CHAPPELL HILL 720.00
10. GARRETT REED GAUSE 660.00
11. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA 585.00
12. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL 560.00
13. GRANT DAVIS FULSHEAR 530.00
14. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 520.00
15. HADLEY BROUSSARD RICHMOND 450.00
16. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 320.00
17. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 305.00
18. KOBY DOUCH HUNTSVILLE 230.00
19. WESTON WILHEM ROSANKY 150.00
20. CHAD HAYES 100.00
21. JAROD NEWSOME 90.00
22. BILLY MASON ORTIZ BELLVILLE 70.00
23. JOSE CORTOZAR PEARLAND 60.00
24. COREY ONEAL ROSENBERG 10.00