Scores Listing for Wford Rodeo #18/Sun(04/28/2019-Weatherford)
Scores Listing for Wford Rodeo #18/Sun(Weatherford)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILMOTH, JAIDEN GENTRY, AR 17.350 10.00 10.00
2. JONES, PAIGE WAYNE, OK 17.724 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, TAITUM COALGATE, OK 17.732 8.00 8.00
4. SNYDER, CALLI HENDRIX, OK 17.780 7.00 7.00
5. BOTTOM, SYDNEY CHEYENNE, OK 17.891 6.00 6.00
6. WALDEN, TRISHA WISTER, OK 18.007 5.00 5.00
7. TURNER, CASHEN EDMOND, OK 18.041 4.00 4.00
8. STAFFORD, JAMIE WEWOKA, OK 18.202 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, TATUM COPAN, OK 18.215 2.00 2.00
10. BUCKMASTER, AUBREY WEATHERFORD, OK 18.220 1.00 1.00
11. PENDERGRASS, KATY BEGGS, OK 18.313 0.00 0.00
12. SCALES, KAYLEE BLANCHARD, OK 18.366 0.00 0.00
13. KELLEY, KATE TAHLEQUAH, OK 18.594 0.00 0.00
14. FLAHARTY, RIO EL DORADO, KS 18.622 0.00 0.00
15. KENNEY, JADE CANYON, TX 18.637 0.00 0.00
16. PRALL, KARSEN SHAWNEE, OK 18.900 0.00 0.00
17. BEEN, ASHTON OKMULGEE, OK 18.907 0.00 0.00
18. SHELBURNE, JAYCIE DURANT, OK 19.241 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, TYLOR MINCO, OK 19.283 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, ABIGAIL DRUMRIGHT, OK 19.302 0.00 0.00
21. SIMMONS, DALLI TX HSRA, 22.801 0.00 0.00
22. DANLEY, NAKONA LOCO, OK 23.467 0.00 0.00
23. CORNETT, VERONIKA EDMOND, OK 23.608 0.00 0.00
24. HOUCK (P), MARY MANGUM, OK 27.067 0.00 0.00
25. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 27.132 0.00 0.00
26. MARCOTTE, SHYANNE VINITA, OK 28.175 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN, TAYLOR PIEDMONT, OK 38.868 0.00 0.00
28. HOFMANN, LOGAN NORMAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KOYM, SAVANAH GRANITE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VOIGT, FAITH DUSTIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, CASHEN EDMOND, OK 3.090 10.00 10.00
2. GORMAN, MORGAN CALUMET, OK 3.230 9.00 9.00
3. KELLEY, KATE TAHLEQUAH, OK 3.240 8.00 8.00
4. LONG, EMILY JENKS, OK 3.470 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, PAIGE WAYNE, OK 3.590 6.00 6.00
6. TUCKER, KARLIE NARDIN, OK 3.620 5.00 5.00
7. MCINTYRE, PARKER BALKO, OK 4.090 4.00 4.00
8. GIGER, HANNAH WILBERTON, OK 4.210 3.00 3.00
9. CASTLE, CORALEE WAYNE, OK 4.280 2.00 2.00
10. VOIGT, FAITH DUSTIN, OK 4.880 1.00 1.00
11. LOCKWOOD, TORI POND CREEK, OK 5.320 0.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, NAKONA LOCO, OK 12.970 0.00 0.00
13. BOYCE, SHAYLA PURCELL, OK 13.730 0.00 0.00
14. HARPER, LANEY GRUVER, TX 14.100 0.00 0.00
15. BASSETT, MOLLIE VINITA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELBURNE, JAYCIE DURANT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCLEMORE, LEXIE ANADARKO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHIPPLE, BAILEY KINGFISHER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KENNEY, JADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. YOUNG, JAYLEE RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, ABIGAIL ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON, HUNTER EL RENO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. YOUNG, LEXY RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SNYDER, CALLI HENDRIX, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WEDDLE, GRACE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PHILLIPS, HAIDYN BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MUNSELL, LINDY ARNETT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCALES, KAYLEE BLANCHARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HAWKINS, CARLI WEATHERFORD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HAYNES, HATTIE HYDRO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PRESLEY, JILLIAN ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FORD, HAILEY CLINTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOPPER., JESSE MANGUM, OK 79.0 10.00 10.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 6.680 10.00 10.00
2. KELLEY, KATE TAHLEQUAH, OK 7.080 9.00 9.00
3. MCINTYRE, PARKER BALKO, OK 7.140 8.00 8.00
4. HAWKINS, CARLI WEATHERFORD, OK 7.250 7.00 7.00
5. HAYNES, HATTIE HYDRO, OK 7.290 6.00 6.00
6. MCLEMORE, JACI COLONY, OK 7.320 5.00 5.00
7. KENNEY, JADE CANYON, TX 7.830 4.00 4.00
8. BOTTOM, SYDNEY CHEYENNE, OK 7.900 3.00 3.00
9. BYRNE, MAKENZY ARCADIA, OK 8.410 2.00 2.00
10. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 8.560 1.00 1.00
11. THOMAS, TAITUM COALGATE, OK 8.580 0.00 0.00
12. DANLEY, NAKONA LOCO, OK 8.710 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, ABIGAIL ELK CITY, OK 8.820 0.00 0.00
14. PRESLEY, JILLIAN ADA, OK 9.150 0.00 0.00
15. COLLINS, GRACE MILBURN, OK 9.660 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, PAIGE WAYNE, OK 11.330 0.00 0.00
17. SNYDER, CALLI HENDRIX, OK 14.670 0.00 0.00
18. ISHMAEL, JESSIE MIAMI, OK 24.160 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, JAYLEE RATTAN, OK 20.870 10.00 10.00
2. STAFFORD, JAMIE WEWOKA, OK 21.586 9.00 9.00
3. BOYCE, SHAYLA PURCELL, OK 21.675 8.00 8.00
4. KELLEY, KATE TAHLEQUAH, OK 21.930 7.00 7.00
5. VOIGT, FAITH DUSTIN, OK 22.056 6.00 6.00
6. MARCOTTE, SHYANNE VINITA, OK 22.102 5.00 5.00
7. DANLEY, NAKONA LOCO, OK 22.570 4.00 4.00
8. TURNER, CASHEN EDMOND, OK 25.616 3.00 3.00
9. JONES, PAIGE WAYNE, OK 25.840 2.00 2.00
10. WOFFORD, DESTINEE VELMA, OK 26.309 1.00 1.00
11. SIMMONS, DALLI TX HSRA, 21.228 0.00 0.00
12. BUCKMASTER, AUBREY WEATHERFORD, OK 26.330 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, TAITUM COALGATE, OK 26.946 0.00 0.00
14. CORNETT, VERONIKA EDMOND, OK 29.237 0.00 0.00
15. WEDDLE, GRACE MULDROW, OK 31.018 0.00 0.00
16. ISHMAEL, JESSIE MIAMI, OK 31.027 0.00 0.00
17. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 31.410 0.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, SHYANN CEMENT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUSIL, ADAM CRESCENT, OK 18.720 10.00 10.00
2. LEE, STERLING GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MUCK, GREG ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PRICE, DAWSON GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCGUIRE, ROSS WEBBERS FALLS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEAGUE, CLANCY RATTAN, OK 7.350 10.00 10.00
2. GLENN, PARKER EDMOND, OK 7.350 10.00 10.00
3. JONES, ROWDY TUPELO, OK 7.790 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, BRADEN FOX, OK 7.790 9.00 9.00
5. APPLETON, MASON COPAN, OK 7.870 8.00 8.00
6. LOVINS, NICHOLAS CANADIAN, TX 7.870 8.00 8.00
7. SAND, COLTON PERKINS, OK 8.560 7.00 7.00
8. PRICE, DAWSON GUTHRIE, OK 8.560 7.00 7.00
9. MORRIS, STRAN WOODWARD, OK 8.740 6.00 6.00
10. JAMES, JESSEN MOYERS, OK 8.740 6.00 6.00
11. CHACE, KADE CHEROKEE, OK 10.240 5.00 5.00
12. BASS, GARRISON MINCO, OK 10.240 5.00 5.00
13. CULLEY, CORBEN MUSE, OK 12.950 4.00 4.00
14. COLLINS, LANDEN TALIHINA, OK 12.950 4.00 4.00
15. THIESSEN, CHANCE ELK CITY, OK 13.300 3.00 3.00
16. ETBAUER, TREG EDMOND, OK 13.300 3.00 3.00
17. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, OK 13.630 2.00 2.00
18. SCALES, TANNER BLANCHARD, OK 13.630 2.00 2.00
19. KENNEY, JADE CANYON, TX 16.010 1.00 1.00
20. RICHISON, REED SPIRO, OK 16.010 1.00 1.00
21. CULLEY - A, CORBEN , 6.510 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON -- B, BRADEN XTRA RUN, 6.510 0.00 0.00
23. DOYAL - A, RANCE , 6.820 0.00 0.00
24. COLLINS - B, LANDEN , 6.820 0.00 0.00
25. CASEBOLT -B, RAESH XTRA RUN, 7.790 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS - A, STRAN , 7.790 0.00 0.00
27. TEAGUE--A, CLANCY X-TRA, 8.420 0.00 0.00
28. TEAGUE -- B, BRIAR XTRA RUN, 8.420 0.00 0.00
29. YEAHQUO -A, JC X-TRA RUN, 8.460 0.00 0.00
30. RICHISON - B, REED , 8.460 0.00 0.00
31. ELMORE -- A, GARRETT XTRA RUN, 16.430 0.00 0.00
32. LOVINS -- B, JORDAN XTRA RUN, 16.430 0.00 0.00
33. DEES, BANDEE MARLOW, OK 17.470 0.00 0.00
34. DEES, CHAUK MARLOW, OK 17.470 0.00 0.00
35. DUNCAN, BRITT KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. VANBUSKIRK, SAM RINGLING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. YEAHQUO, JC CRESCENT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. YEAHQUO, LJ CRESCENT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MUSIL, ADAM CRESCENT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BOND, TRAPPER KNOWLES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DUNCAN -- A, BRITT X-TRA, 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ETBAUER-B, TREG X-TRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ELMORE, GARRETT SPRINGER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. OGDEN, CLAY MCALESTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. SHIPLEY -- A, HOUSTON XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. VANBUSKIRK --B, SAM XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SNOW, BRODEE BENTONVILLE, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LOVINS, JORDAN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. TUNE -- B, BRIAR XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. VARNER - B, TAYLOR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. VARNER, TAYLOR MANNFORD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TUNE, BRIAR VINITA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. TEAGUE, BRIAR RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DOYAL, RANCE DURANT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GLENN--B, PARKER X-TRA, 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. YEAHQUO-B, LJ X-TRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. SNOW -- A, BRODEE XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. LOVINS -- B, NICHOLAS XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BRANUM - A, KOOPER XTRA, 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. JONES --A, ROWDY XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. KELLEY -- A, COLT XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. BASS - B, GARRISON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. HOWELL, BRITTON BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. SHAVER, CHEYENNE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. KELLEY, COLT WALTERS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. FUDGE, JOHN SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. APPLETON -- A, MASON XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. THIESSEN - B, CHANCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. SWAN, KANYON VINITA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. SHIPLEY, HOUSTON COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
71. RAMER, KAITLYN SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
72. HEXT, CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
73. RAMER--A, KAITLYN X-TRA, 100.000 0.00 0.00
74. JAMES-B, JESSEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
75. CASEBOLT, RAESH RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
76. BRANUM, KOOPER MARLOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
77. SWAN -- A, KANYON XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
78. FUDGE -- B, JOHN XTRA RUN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
79. SAND - A, COLTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
80. SCALES - B, TANNER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FUESZ, CASH EUREKA, KS 10.090 10.00 10.00
2. DEMERY, JARVIS OKMULGEE, OK 10.300 9.00 9.00
3. MCGUIRE, ROSS WEBBERS FALLS, OK 10.360 8.00 8.00
4. THIESSEN, CHANCE ELK CITY, OK 10.610 7.00 7.00
5. LOVINS, JORDAN CANADIAN, TX 11.320 6.00 6.00
6. BUSH, JOBY YALE, OK 11.900 5.00 5.00
7. CLEGG, JAXON COWETA, OK 12.010 4.00 4.00
8. CASEBOLT, RAESH RYAN, OK 12.530 3.00 3.00
9. SECHRIST, LEVI MT VIEW, OK 13.130 2.00 2.00
10. CHACE, KADE CHEROKEE, OK 14.290 1.00 1.00
11. BRANUM, KOOPER MARLOW, OK 14.830 0.00 0.00
12. SAND, COLTON PERKINS, OK 15.830 0.00 0.00
13. TEAGUE, BRIAR RATTAN, OK 20.130 0.00 0.00
14. VANBUSKIRK, SAM RINGLING, OK 20.310 0.00 0.00
15. FUDGE, JOHN SKIATOOK, OK 20.700 0.00 0.00
16. NIMROD, ROWDY HARTSHORNE, OK 20.750 0.00 0.00
17. PRICE, DAWSON GUTHRIE, OK 20.910 0.00 0.00
18. CRAIG, ANTHONY OKMULGEE, OK 21.500 0.00 0.00
19. HAMMONS, COLE TALALA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELMORE, GARRETT SPRINGER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NIPP, NEWT HEALDTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOVINS, NICHOLAS CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NEATHERY, RYON KLONDIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DENNEY, DALTON CLINTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHIPLEY, HOUSTON COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCDONALD, CORD KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ETBAUER, TREG EDMOND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, KADE HASKELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BARGER, ELI ANADARKO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SNOW, BRODEE BENTONVILLE, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. APPLETON, MASON COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KELLEY, COLT WALTERS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00