Scores Listing for Finals 2022(06/02/2022-Chickasha)
Scores Listing for Finals 2022(Chickasha)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MATLOCK, COLTON VALLIANT, OK 60.0 9.00 9.00
2. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 75.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW 15.906 10.00 10.00
2. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND 16.024 9.00 9.00
3. HINSLEY, LANDRY COMANCHE 16.100 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, BRAYLEE EL RENO 16.103 7.00 7.00
5. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT 16.159 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE 16.221 5.00 5.00
7. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 16.276 4.00 4.00
8. WASSON, SKLYAR TULSA 16.295 3.00 3.00
9. SMALL, ROSE WELCH 16.321 2.00 2.00
10. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK 16.390 1.00 1.00
11. LEACH, KIMBER PERRY 16.391 0.00 0.00
12. MACHTOLFF, JACI MOUNDS 16.429 0.00 0.00
13. GARDINER, GRACE WHITESBORO 16.515 0.00 0.00
14. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA 16.544 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, JAYCEE OKARCHE 16.627 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 16.641 0.00 0.00
17. PIPKINS, BROOKE TUTTLE, OK 16.714 0.00 0.00
18. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 16.815 0.00 0.00
19. MARCOTTE, SHYANNE VINITA 17.008 0.00 0.00
20. PECHA, ADDISON ENID 17.076 0.00 0.00
21. SNIDER, SHYANN APACHE 17.092 0.00 0.00
22. GIRTY, JAELYN TAHLEQUAH 17.250 0.00 0.00
23. TIGNOR, PAYTEN SAYRE 17.341 0.00 0.00
24. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT 17.562 0.00 0.00
25. JACKSON, ELLA BURBANK 17.669 0.00 0.00
26. HERRIMAN, JODAWN BOYNTON 18.271 0.00 0.00
27. ATCHISON, MACI STILWELL, OK 18.740 0.00 0.00
28. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY 21.113 0.00 0.00
29. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE 21.305 0.00 0.00
30. MCRAE, KAYLIN MEEKER 21.387 0.00 0.00
31. HALL, JEANIE RATLIFF CITY 21.657 0.00 0.00
32. FLYNN, WHITLEY PERKINS 21.726 0.00 0.00
33. O'DELL, ADDYSON DOVER, OK 21.840 0.00 0.00
34. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE 21.899 0.00 0.00
35. MEYERS, KIRA PAOLI 22.463 0.00 0.00
36. CRADDOCK, KAELYN NINNEKAH 22.867 0.00 0.00
37. COWDEN, KENZIE CHANDLER 27.150 0.00 0.00
38. ROWLAND, RILEY SALLISAW 34.715 0.00 0.00
39. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MOYER, AVERY HUGO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BARNETT, MACY CANYON 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ROBINSON, MADISON ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY 2.120 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, JAYLEE HUGO 2.270 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 2.350 8.00 8.00
4. MCLEMORE, LEXIE ANADARKO 2.440 7.00 7.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 2.480 6.00 6.00
6. YARBROUGH, Y'LEIGH ELK CITY 2.630 5.00 5.00
7. MCLAIN, SAGE WELCH 2.670 4.00 4.00
8. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE 2.690 3.00 3.00
9. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT 2.730 2.00 2.00
10. SMALL, ROSE WELCH 2.750 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, BLEU OKMULGEE 2.790 0.00 0.00
12. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT 2.830 0.00 0.00
13. BRAWLEY, AVA GUTHRIE 2.830 0.00 0.00
14. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE 2.860 0.00 0.00
15. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET 2.860 0.00 0.00
16. CROFFUT, MCKINLEY BOYNTON 2.950 0.00 0.00
17. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE 3.040 0.00 0.00
18. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA 3.190 0.00 0.00
19. DARPHIN, KYNDRA CARNEY 3.280 0.00 0.00
20. HARVEY, MACI MEAD, OK 12.150 0.00 0.00
21. PIPKINS, BROOKE TUTTLE, OK 12.350 0.00 0.00
22. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK 12.460 0.00 0.00
23. BOBERT, ALLISON EDMOND 13.010 0.00 0.00
24. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN 19.330 0.00 0.00
25. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCHAUF, CRICKET PAWNEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RICHARDSON, IRELYN DRUMRIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SNIDER, SHYANN APACHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GARDINER, GRACE WHITESBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WHITE, KAYCE HEALDTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMITH, KAYDENCE (KK) COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GOFF, DENIM EUFAULA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GIRTY, JAELYN TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MOYER, AVERY HUGO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. THOMAS, CAROLINE ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WISIAN, MACY ARDMORE 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
5. VISNIESKI, KALE HYDRO 70.0 10.00 10.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES 8.130 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 8.240 8.00 8.00
4. WHITLOCK, ISABELLA MEAD 8.390 7.00 7.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA 8.420 6.00 6.00
6. SCHAUF, CRICKET PAWNEE 8.670 5.00 5.00
7. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR 8.910 4.00 4.00
8. PECHA, ADDISON ENID 8.940 3.00 3.00
9. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE 9.120 2.00 2.00
10. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY 9.190 1.00 1.00
11. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY 9.270 0.00 0.00
12. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 11.330 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KAYDENCE (KK) COMANCHE 11.480 0.00 0.00
14. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 12.020 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, BLEU OKMULGEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
LIGHT RIFLE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY 20.652 10.00 10.00
2. WASSON, SKLYAR TULSA 20.662 9.00 9.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 20.839 8.00 8.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT 20.992 7.00 7.00
5. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 21.014 6.00 6.00
6. COWDEN, KENZIE CHANDLER 21.037 5.00 5.00
7. ROWLAND, RILEY SALLISAW 21.105 4.00 4.00
8. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE 21.124 3.00 3.00
9. O'DELL, ADDYSON DOVER, OK 21.189 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, JAYLEE HUGO 21.345 1.00 1.00
11. MARCOTTE, SHYANNE VINITA 21.667 0.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD 21.860 0.00 0.00
13. MCRAE, KAYLIN MEEKER 21.999 0.00 0.00
14. HARVEY, MACI MEAD, OK 22.055 0.00 0.00
15. MACHTOLFF, JACI MOUNDS 22.162 0.00 0.00
16. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK 22.182 0.00 0.00
17. GIRTY, JAELYN TAHLEQUAH 25.662 0.00 0.00
18. COMPTON, MOLLIE CLEVELAND 26.311 0.00 0.00
19. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND 26.577 0.00 0.00
20. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW 26.728 0.00 0.00
21. TAYLOR, JAYCEE OKARCHE 26.872 0.00 0.00
22. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE 27.053 0.00 0.00
23. MEYERS, KIRA PAOLI 31.018 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 31.231 0.00 0.00
25. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT 31.487 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, PEYTON LAVERNE 46.0 9.00 9.00
2. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE 64.0 10.00 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINTERS, JAEDYN TUPELO 8.080 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, ZANE CHANNING 8.320 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, TRADEN HANNA 12.890 8.00 8.00
4. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE 15.390 7.00 7.00
5. DUVALL, NATHAN HENRYETTA 16.450 6.00 6.00
6. JORDAN, REECE ADA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SPARKS, HAZEN TALIHINA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARVEY, SID MEAD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN 5.560 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD 5.560 10.00 10.00
3. LOVINS, NICHOLAS CANADIAN 6.470 9.00 9.00
4. COLLINS, ZANE TALIHINA 6.470 9.00 9.00
5. APPLETON, MASON CHELSEA 6.740 8.00 8.00
6. GLENN, LANDEN MCALESTER 6.740 8.00 8.00
7. CASEBOLT, RAESH RYAN 6.790 7.00 7.00
8. MCGUIRE, CHASE MCALESTER 6.790 7.00 7.00
9. ALDRIDGE, DRAYTON CARTER 7.830 6.00 6.00
10. DRAKE, DACEN ERICK 7.830 6.00 6.00
11. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE 8.220 5.00 5.00
12. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY 8.220 5.00 5.00
13. GOAD, KYLER REYDON 8.610 4.00 4.00
14. BOYCE, BRODIE MARIETTA 8.610 4.00 4.00
15. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE 8.940 3.00 3.00
16. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC 8.940 3.00 3.00
17. BARTON, DALLEN KINGFISHER 10.110 2.00 2.00
18. BARTON, TATE KINGFISHER 10.110 2.00 2.00
19. HARVEY, SID MEAD, OK 12.340 1.00 1.00
20. GARNETT, PAKES MCALESTER, OK 12.340 1.00 1.00
21. BOBERT, ALLISON EDMOND 14.900 0.00 0.00
22. DOOLEY, SHANE BEGGS 14.900 0.00 0.00
23. JORDAN, REECE ADA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KINSWORTHY, LEVI STRATFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, KADE HASKELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STUMP, HAYDEN LAWTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GROFF, TREVOR INOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PAYNE, ROWDY INDIAHOMA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TATHAM, BLAKE PRYOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. POOL, BAYLOR MARLOW 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WEBB, ROWDY COUNCIL HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DUVALL, NATHAN HENRYETTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. O'CONNOR, BRANDT BLAIR 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HARGROVE, TRIGGER GRACEMONT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. COUNTS, TEAGAN SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CARNES, COY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. TEAGUE, CLANCY RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPARKS, HAZEN TALIHINA 10.330 10.00 10.00
2. TATHAM, BLAKE PRYOR 10.640 9.00 9.00
3. WALTERS, WESTON COLLINSVILLE, OK 11.430 8.00 8.00
4. APPLETON, MASON CHELSEA 11.830 7.00 7.00
5. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN 12.110 6.00 6.00
6. STUMP, HAYDEN LAWTON 12.350 5.00 5.00
7. CASEBOLT, RAESH RYAN 12.390 4.00 4.00
8. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR 13.100 3.00 3.00
9. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE 13.160 2.00 2.00
10. WHITLOCK, SAMUEL MEAD 13.280 1.00 1.00
11. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS 14.550 0.00 0.00
12. HURST, TRACE SLICK 16.390 0.00 0.00
13. HOGAN, DODGE PRYOR 16.720 0.00 0.00
14. UPTON, KONNER WISTER 19.100 0.00 0.00
15. FUESZ, CASH EUREKA 23.160 0.00 0.00
16. FLYNN, JACKSON PERKINS 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KADE HASKELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE 100.000 0.00 0.00
TRAP
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points