Scores Listing for Chickasha #1(10/23/2021-Chickasha)
Scores Listing for Chickasha #1(Chickasha)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLOAN, AVERY ELK CITY 15.899 10.00 10.00
2. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW 15.942 9.00 9.00
3. FLYNN, WHITLEY PERKINS 16.046 8.00 8.00
4. MEYERS, KIRA PAOLI 16.085 7.00 7.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 16.111 6.00 6.00
6. SMALL, ROSE WELCH 16.131 5.00 5.00
7. LEACH, KIMBER PERRY 16.192 4.00 4.00
8. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN 16.198 3.00 3.00
9. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND 16.259 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE, OK 16.290 1.00 1.00
11. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK 16.310 0.00 0.00
12. ROWLAND, RILEY SALLISAW, OK 16.354 0.00 0.00
13. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD 16.356 0.00 0.00
14. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE 16.427 0.00 0.00
15. PADILLA, KELSEY PURCELL 16.512 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, BRAYLEE EL RENO 16.550 0.00 0.00
17. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS 16.575 0.00 0.00
18. MCRAE, KAYLIN MEEKER 16.579 0.00 0.00
19. TIGNOR, PAYTEN SAYRE 16.742 0.00 0.00
20. GIRTY, JAELYN TAHLEQUAH 16.742 0.00 0.00
21. GOFF, DENIM EUFAULA, OK 16.758 0.00 0.00
22. JACKSON, ELLA BURBANK 16.766 0.00 0.00
23. MACHTOLFF, JACI MOUNDS 16.885 0.00 0.00
24. HINSLEY, LANDRY COMANCHE 16.905 0.00 0.00
25. PIPKINS, BROOKE TUTTLE 17.064 0.00 0.00
26. PECHA, ADDISON ENID 17.326 0.00 0.00
27. CHRISTIAN, TYLER ADA 17.396 0.00 0.00
28. MOSLEY, RYLEE CANYON 17.489 0.00 0.00
29. KEITH, KEELY PRYOR 17.924 0.00 0.00
30. MCCASLIN, MADISON BRISTOW 18.743 0.00 0.00
31. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 20.914 0.00 0.00
32. MOYER, AVERY HUGO 21.085 0.00 0.00
33. ROBINSON, MADISON ELK CITY 21.351 0.00 0.00
34. CASTLE, CHLOEVA RUSH SPRINGS 21.581 0.00 0.00
35. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT 21.707 0.00 0.00
36. ROGERS, MCKENNA CEMENT 21.720 0.00 0.00
37. TAYLOR, JAYCEE OKARCHE, OK 21.738 0.00 0.00
38. SNIDER, SHYANN APACHE 21.864 0.00 0.00
39. BARNETT, MACY CANYON, TX 21.891 0.00 0.00
40. HALL, JEANIE RATLIFF CITY 21.916 0.00 0.00
41. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE 22.580 0.00 0.00
42. O'DELL, ADDYSON DOVER 24.996 0.00 0.00
43. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 26.305 0.00 0.00
44. COWDEN, KENZIE CHANDLER 26.875 0.00 0.00
45. GARDINER, GRACE WHITESBORO 27.013 0.00 0.00
46. MARCOTTE, SHYANNE VINITA 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY 2.450 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY 2.520 9.00 9.00
3. SNIDER, SHYANN APACHE 2.570 7.50 7.50
4. YARBROUGH, Y'LEIGH ELK CITY 2.570 7.50 7.50
5. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON 2.650 5.50 5.50
6. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR 2.650 5.50 5.50
7. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 2.700 4.00 4.00
8. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS 2.820 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, BLEU OKMULGEE 2.980 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, KAYCE HEALDTON 3.020 0.50 0.50
11. BOBERT, ALLISON EDMOND 3.020 0.50 0.50
12. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT 3.280 0.00 0.00
13. PIPKINS, BROOKE TUTTLE 3.400 0.00 0.00
14. MCLEMORE, LEXIE ANADARKO 3.480 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, CAROLINE ELK CITY 3.680 0.00 0.00
16. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY 5.550 0.00 0.00
17. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 5.680 0.00 0.00
18. CASTLE, CHLOEVA RUSH SPRINGS 5.840 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, LEXI VELMA 12.600 0.00 0.00
20. SMALL, ROSE WELCH 13.550 0.00 0.00
21. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DARPHIN, KYNDRA CARNEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, KAYDENCE (KK) COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, RAYLEE TUPELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. YOUNG, JAYLEE HUGO 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MOYER, AVERY HUGO 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCLAIN, SAGE WELCH 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GIRTY, JAELYN TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PADILLA, KELSEY PURCELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARVEY, MACI MEAD 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GOFF, DENIM EUFAULA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCHAUF, CRICKET PAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RICHARDSON, IRELYN DRUMRIGHT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
3. VISNIESKI, KALE HYDRO 71.0 9.00 9.00
4. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 77.0 10.00 10.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 7.320 10.00 10.00
2. HALL, BLEU OKMULGEE 8.370 9.00 9.00
3. PECHA, ADDISON ENID 8.410 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 8.420 7.00 7.00
5. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY 8.470 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK 8.480 5.00 5.00
7. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 8.760 4.00 4.00
8. WHITLOCK, ISABELLA MEAD 8.770 3.00 3.00
9. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR 8.830 2.00 2.00
10. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 9.210 1.00 1.00
11. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES 9.300 0.00 0.00
12. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY 9.630 0.00 0.00
13. SCHAUF, CRICKET PAWNEE, OK 10.020 0.00 0.00
14. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE 12.540 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAYDENCE (KK) COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOSLEY, RYLEE CANYON 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT 20.055 10.00 10.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN 20.247 9.00 9.00
3. MEYERS, KIRA PAOLI 20.258 8.00 8.00
4. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE 20.334 7.00 7.00
5. COMPTON, MOLLIE CLEVELAND, OK 20.578 6.00 6.00
6. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 20.664 5.00 5.00
7. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN 20.858 4.00 4.00
8. GIRTY, JAELYN TAHLEQUAH 20.895 3.00 3.00
9. ROWLAND, RILEY SALLISAW, OK 20.917 2.00 2.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 21.065 1.00 1.00
11. YOUNG, JAYLEE HUGO 21.207 0.00 0.00
12. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW 21.643 0.00 0.00
13. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD 21.910 0.00 0.00
14. LEVEN, SAIGE BURBANK 21.926 0.00 0.00
15. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN 22.087 0.00 0.00
16. MCRAE, KAYLIN MEEKER 22.451 0.00 0.00
17. MACHTOLFF, JACI MOUNDS 24.489 0.00 0.00
18. MARCOTTE, SHYANNE VINITA 25.372 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN 25.882 0.00 0.00
20. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND 26.014 0.00 0.00
21. COWDEN, KENZIE CHANDLER 27.293 0.00 0.00
22. FLYNN, WHITLEY PERKINS 27.680 0.00 0.00
23. O'DELL, ADDYSON DOVER 28.845 0.00 0.00
24. HINSLEY, LANDRY COMANCHE 29.370 0.00 0.00
25. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN 32.929 0.00 0.00
26. HARVEY, MACI MEAD 32.992 0.00 0.00
27. JACKSON, ELLA BURBANK 33.392 0.00 0.00
28. TAYLOR, JAYCEE OKARCHE, OK 36.697 0.00 0.00
29. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE 37.260 0.00 0.00
30. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BYRNE, WACEY ARCADIA 72.0 10.00 10.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE 69.0 9.00 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, TRADEN HANNA, OK 5.330 10.00 10.00
2. WINTERS, JAEDYN TUPELO 8.140 9.00 9.00
3. SPARKS, HAZEN TALIHINA 8.220 8.00 8.00
4. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE 9.160 7.00 7.00
5. JORDAN, REECE ADA 14.780 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, ZANE CHANNING 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUVALL, NATHAN HENRYETTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GARNETT, PAKES MCALESTER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARVEY, SID MEAD 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DODGE, CORY HENRYETTA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLLINS, ZANE TALIHINA, OK 6.280 10.00 10.00
2. LOVINS, NICHOLAS CANADIAN, TX 6.280 10.00 10.00
3. MCGUIRE, CHASE MCALESTER, OK 6.670 9.00 9.00
4. CASEBOLT, RAESH RYAN, OK 6.670 9.00 9.00
5. GARNETT, PAKES MCALESTER, OK 7.080 8.00 8.00
6. HARVEY, SID MEAD, OK 7.080 8.00 8.00
7. GOAD, KYLER REYDON, OK 8.190 7.00 7.00
8. BOYCE, BRODIE MARIETTA, OK 8.190 7.00 7.00
9. DOOLEY, SHANE BEGGS, OK 8.320 6.00 6.00
10. BOBERT, ALLISON EDMOND, OK 8.320 6.00 6.00
11. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 9.160 5.00 5.00
12. GROFF, TREVOR INOLA, OK 9.160 5.00 5.00
13. JENNINGS, PAYTON SAYRE, OK 11.160 4.00 4.00
14. SMITH, TUCKER ELK CITY, OK 11.160 4.00 4.00
15. COUNTS, TEAGAN SAYRE, OK 12.150 3.00 3.00
16. CARNES, COY ELK CITY, OK 12.150 3.00 3.00
17. HARGROVE, TRIGGER GRACEMONT, OK 13.380 2.00 2.00
18. O'CONNOR, BRANDT BLAIR, OK 13.380 2.00 2.00
19. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 14.930 1.00 1.00
20. ANDERSON, TRADEN HANNA, OK 14.930 1.00 1.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUMP, HAYDEN LAWTON 9.410 10.00 10.00
2. TATHAM, BLAKE PRYOR 9.960 9.00 9.00
3. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR 10.000 8.00 8.00
4. CARTER, BLAKE SEMINOLE 10.210 7.00 7.00
5. WALTERS, WESTON COLLINSVILLE 10.230 6.00 6.00
6. CASEBOLT, RAESH RYAN 10.300 5.00 5.00
7. FUESZ, CASH EUREKA 10.330 4.00 4.00
8. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE 10.790 3.00 3.00
9. UPTON, KONNER WISTER 10.910 2.00 2.00
10. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS 11.150 1.00 1.00
11. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY 11.460 0.00 0.00
12. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE 11.970 0.00 0.00
13. APPLETON, MASON CHELSEA 12.620 0.00 0.00
14. WHITLOCK, SAMUEL MEAD 13.820 0.00 0.00
15. SPARKS, HAZEN TALIHINA 20.790 0.00 0.00
16. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN 22.810 0.00 0.00
17. HURST, TRACE SLICK 33.680 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KADE HASKELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOGAN, DODGE PRYOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FLYNN, JACKSON PERKINS 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TEAGUE, CLANCY RATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00