Scores Listing for Lazy E #2(Guthrie)
JH Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NIPP, CODY WILSON 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 55.0 9.00 9.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 15.990 10.00 10.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 16.045 9.00 9.00
3. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 16.187 8.00 8.00
4. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 16.242 7.00 7.00
5. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 16.274 6.00 6.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 16.276 5.00 5.00
7. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 16.296 4.00 4.00
8. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH 16.395 3.00 3.00
9. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 16.407 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 16.412 1.00 1.00
11. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 16.512 0.00 0.00
12. SHIRLEY, SADIE ADA, OK 16.522 0.00 0.00
13. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 16.575 0.00 0.00
14. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 16.622 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK 16.639 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, RYLIE COWETA, OK 16.861 0.00 0.00
17. REYES, KYRA MENO 17.008 0.00 0.00
18. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 17.116 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 17.133 0.00 0.00
20. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 17.263 0.00 0.00
21. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 17.442 0.00 0.00
22. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 17.745 0.00 0.00
23. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 17.883 0.00 0.00
24. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 18.754 0.00 0.00
25. TRAMMEL, LEXIE PARK HILL 20.530 0.00 0.00
26. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 20.916 0.00 0.00
27. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 21.119 0.00 0.00
28. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 21.208 0.00 0.00
29. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 21.307 0.00 0.00
30. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 21.353 0.00 0.00
31. GROFF, TESSA INOLA 21.689 0.00 0.00
32. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 21.704 0.00 0.00
33. NORTHCUTT, GRACIE PONCA CITY 21.759 0.00 0.00
34. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA 26.605 0.00 0.00
35. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 26.754 0.00 0.00
36. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JACKSON, SHAYDE BURBANK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, ROWDY APACHE, OK 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 2.630 9.00 9.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 2.750 8.00 8.00
4. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 3.150 7.00 7.00
5. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 3.250 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 3.270 5.00 5.00
7. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 3.290 4.00 4.00
8. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 3.850 3.00 3.00
9. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 4.260 2.00 2.00
10. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 12.560 1.00 1.00
11. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 12.580 0.00 0.00
12. EAKIN, WYATT , 12.970 0.00 0.00
13. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.040 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 10.030 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 11.150 8.00 8.00
4. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 11.700 7.00 7.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 12.190 6.00 6.00
6. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 12.460 5.00 5.00
7. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN, OK 13.420 4.00 4.00
8. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 15.780 3.00 3.00
9. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY 16.680 2.00 2.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BINGHAM, BRAXTON DUNCAN 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. MORRISON, EVAN WHITESBORO 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. DUCKER-KURSAVE, JOSEPH , 65.0 0.00 0.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 4.130 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 4.370 9.00 9.00
3. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 25.710 8.00 8.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 26.510 7.00 7.00
5. SHERMAN, BRODY BLANCHARD 29.990 6.00 6.00
6. EAKIN, WYATT , 4.180 0.00 0.00
7. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 2.390 10.00 10.00
2. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 3.770 9.00 9.00
3. SHIRLEY, SADIE ADA, OK 3.820 8.00 8.00
4. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 3.830 7.00 7.00
5. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 4.050 6.00 6.00
6. FRY, CAMRYN QUAPAW 4.380 5.00 5.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 5.950 4.00 4.00
8. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 15.110 3.00 3.00
9. COX, COLEE , 3.340 0.00 0.00
10. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FISH, AUDREY WELLSTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 8.790 10.00 10.00
2. PRICE, SYDNEY GUTHRIE 9.080 9.00 9.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 9.480 8.00 8.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 10.030 7.00 7.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 10.920 6.00 6.00
6. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 11.000 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 11.260 4.00 4.00
8. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 11.420 3.00 3.00
9. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 11.470 2.00 2.00
10. TINSLEY, RIANNE SHAWNEE 11.610 1.00 1.00
11. COX, COLEE , 6.570 0.00 0.00
12. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 11.030 0.00 0.00
13. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 11.760 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 12.320 0.00 0.00
15. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 12.650 0.00 0.00
16. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 13.950 0.00 0.00
17. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 14.580 0.00 0.00
18. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 14.650 0.00 0.00
19. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 15.670 0.00 0.00
20. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 16.250 0.00 0.00
21. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 16.950 0.00 0.00
22. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 18.530 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, HARLEE LANE 18.900 0.00 0.00
24. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 19.300 0.00 0.00
25. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 20.820 0.00 0.00
26. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 23.310 0.00 0.00
27. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 20.272 10.00 10.00
2. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 20.517 9.00 9.00
3. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 20.752 8.00 8.00
4. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 20.768 7.00 7.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 20.963 6.00 6.00
6. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 20.983 5.00 5.00
7. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 21.076 4.00 4.00
8. HARRIS, RYLIE COWETA, OK 21.220 3.00 3.00
9. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 21.312 2.00 2.00
10. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 21.760 1.00 1.00
11. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 21.796 0.00 0.00
12. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 21.829 0.00 0.00
13. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 21.870 0.00 0.00
14. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA 22.966 0.00 0.00
15. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 25.967 0.00 0.00
16. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 26.252 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 26.403 0.00 0.00
18. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 27.041 0.00 0.00
19. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 27.358 0.00 0.00
20. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 29.299 0.00 0.00
21. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 31.814 0.00 0.00
22. GROFF, TESSA INOLA 32.121 0.00 0.00
23. REYES, KYRA MENO 32.762 0.00 0.00
24. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 35.878 0.00 0.00
25. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 37.267 0.00 0.00
26. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 38.567 0.00 0.00
27. TINSLEY, RIANNE SHAWNEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JACKSON, SHAYDE BURBANK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHIRLEY, SADIE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SAND, COY STILLWATER 8.930 10.00 10.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 8.930 10.00 10.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 9.360 9.00 9.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 9.360 9.00 9.00
5. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY, KS 9.580 8.00 8.00
6. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 9.580 8.00 8.00
7. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 10.020 7.00 7.00
8. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 10.020 7.00 7.00
9. DEMERY, LINDON BEGGS 10.250 6.00 6.00
10. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 10.250 6.00 6.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 10.490 5.00 5.00
12. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 10.490 5.00 5.00
13. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.790 4.00 4.00
14. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 11.790 4.00 4.00
15. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 12.300 3.00 3.00
16. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 12.300 3.00 3.00
17. DRAW BOY 1, RIBBON ROPER RODEO, OK 13.220 2.00 2.00
18. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND, OK 13.220 2.00 2.00
19. CARR, JETT PAWHUSKA 15.250 1.00 1.00
20. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 15.250 1.00 1.00
21. EAKIN, WYATT , 10.130 0.00 0.00
22. COX, COLEE , 10.130 0.00 0.00
23. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 16.650 0.00 0.00
24. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 16.650 0.00 0.00
25. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 17.720 0.00 0.00
26. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 17.720 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, TY HOWE, OK 29.030 0.00 0.00
28. REYES, KYRA MENO, OK 29.030 0.00 0.00
29. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TAYLOR JACKPOT, DREY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TRAMMEL, LEXIE PARK HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISH, AUDREY WELLSTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 63.0 10.00 10.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 10.620 10.00 10.00
2. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 10.620 10.00 10.00
3. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 14.970 9.00 9.00
4. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE 14.970 9.00 9.00
5. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 17.790 8.00 8.00
6. TRAMMEL, CASH PARK HILL 17.790 8.00 8.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 22.480 7.00 7.00
8. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 22.480 7.00 7.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 24.850 6.00 6.00
10. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 24.850 6.00 6.00
11. JONES, GUNNER CADDO, OK 33.040 5.00 5.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 33.040 5.00 5.00
13. DILLARD, GAVIN TAHLEQUAH, OK 42.510 4.00 4.00
14. BLOXHAM, BRYER KEOTA, OK 42.510 4.00 4.00
15. WHITE JACKPOT, BRIAR RODEO 6.960 0.00 0.00
16. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN RODEO 6.960 0.00 0.00
17. JONES JACKPOT, GUNNER RODEO, OK 9.830 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIS JACKPOT, TUCKER RODEO, OK 9.830 0.00 0.00
19. HAMMONS JACKPOT, TUCKER , 17.670 0.00 0.00
20. CRENSHAW JACKPOT, PARKER , 17.670 0.00 0.00
21. BLOXHAM JACKPOT, BRYER RODEO, OK 19.080 0.00 0.00
22. TRAMMEL JACKPOT, CASH , 19.080 0.00 0.00
23. CARSON JACKPOT, CROSS RODEO, QK 19.370 0.00 0.00
24. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN RODEO, OK 19.370 0.00 0.00
25. GATEWOOD JACKPOT, GRADY WELCH, OK 23.270 0.00 0.00
26. SAND JACKPOT, COY STILLWATER, OK 23.270 0.00 0.00
27. PERKINS JACKPOT, KJ RODEO 27.770 0.00 0.00
28. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CASE RODEO 27.770 0.00 0.00
29. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DILLARD JACKPOT, GAVIN RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRAVENS JACKPOT, JAXON RODEO, 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CAIN JACKPOT, CACTUS RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TAYLOR JACKPOT, DREY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SAND, COY STILLWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JOHNSON JACKPOT, TY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WICKETT JACKPOT, J-LUKE RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KOLB JACKPOT, KAXTON RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WANGER JACKPOT, LUKE RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HAMMONS, TUCKER LAHOMA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SNIDER, ROWDY APACHE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MOYER JACKPOT, MERRICK RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LESTER JACKPOT, KEAGEN RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CRENSHAW, PARKER COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. TAYLOR JACKPOT, TRIPP RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MCLEMORE JACKPOT, BRADY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 14.540 10.00 10.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 18.600 9.00 9.00
3. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 19.040 8.00 8.00
4. SAND, COY STILLWATER 19.310 7.00 7.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 21.890 6.00 6.00
6. EAKIN, WYATT , 17.160 0.00 0.00
7. CARTER JACKPOT, BLAZE , 18.500 0.00 0.00
8. BRUCE JACKPOT, LOWREY RODEO 19.880 0.00 0.00
9. TAYLOR JACKPOT, TRIPP RODEO 29.300 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARR, JETT PAWHUSKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIS JACKPOT, TUCKER RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEMERY, LINDON BEGGS 100.000 0.00 0.00