Scores Listing for Lazy E #1(Guthrie)
JH Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TRAMMEL, CASH PARK HILL 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. NIPP, CODY WILSON 61.0 8.00 8.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH 15.974 10.00 10.00
2. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 16.124 9.00 9.00
3. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 16.243 8.00 8.00
4. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 16.252 7.00 7.00
5. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 16.274 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 16.323 5.00 5.00
7. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 16.354 4.00 4.00
8. SHIRLEY, SADIE ADA, OK 16.449 3.00 3.00
9. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 16.465 2.00 2.00
10. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 16.507 1.00 1.00
11. MILLER, MARLEY , 16.362 0.00 0.00
12. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 16.528 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 16.557 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 16.594 0.00 0.00
15. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 16.604 0.00 0.00
16. SCHAFER, DILYNN , 16.613 0.00 0.00
17. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 16.618 0.00 0.00
18. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 16.660 0.00 0.00
19. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 16.675 0.00 0.00
20. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 16.703 0.00 0.00
21. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 16.738 0.00 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, GRACIE PONCA CITY 16.769 0.00 0.00
23. REYES, KYRA MENO 17.028 0.00 0.00
24. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 17.157 0.00 0.00
25. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 17.173 0.00 0.00
26. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 17.434 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK 17.471 0.00 0.00
28. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 18.558 0.00 0.00
29. TRAMMEL, LEXIE PARK HILL 19.355 0.00 0.00
30. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 19.750 0.00 0.00
31. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 21.200 0.00 0.00
32. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA 21.548 0.00 0.00
33. GROFF, TESSA INOLA 21.681 0.00 0.00
34. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 21.686 0.00 0.00
35. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 21.866 0.00 0.00
36. HARRIS, RYLIE COWETA, OK 24.566 0.00 0.00
37. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JACKSON, SHAYDE BURBANK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 2.350 10.00 10.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 2.620 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 3.120 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 3.220 7.00 7.00
5. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 3.270 6.00 6.00
6. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 3.560 5.00 5.00
7. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY 6.250 4.00 4.00
8. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 6.470 3.00 3.00
9. EAKIN, WYATT , 3.140 0.00 0.00
10. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, ROWDY APACHE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, JARED PAWHUSKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.780 10.00 10.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 9.950 9.00 9.00
3. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 11.130 8.00 8.00
4. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 11.490 7.00 7.00
5. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 11.620 6.00 6.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 12.720 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 12.820 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 15.210 3.00 3.00
9. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY 16.420 2.00 2.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BINGHAM, BRAXTON DUNCAN 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCDANIEL, JAYDON LEXINGTON 65.0 9.00 9.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHERMAN, BRODY BLANCHARD 5.370 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 15.040 9.00 9.00
3. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 17.520 8.00 8.00
4. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 28.210 7.00 7.00
5. EAKIN, WYATT , 3.670 0.00 0.00
6. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 3.170 10.00 10.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 3.280 9.00 9.00
3. FISH, AUDREY WELLSTON 3.290 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 3.540 7.00 7.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 3.890 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 3.990 5.00 5.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 4.020 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 4.090 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK 4.360 2.00 2.00
10. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 4.500 0.50 0.50
11. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 4.500 0.50 0.50
12. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 3.820 0.00 0.00
13. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FRY, CAMRYN QUAPAW 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COX, COLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHIRLEY, SADIE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 8.290 10.00 10.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 8.400 9.00 9.00
3. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 8.640 8.00 8.00
4. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 9.480 7.00 7.00
5. PRICE, SYDNEY GUTHRIE 9.810 6.00 6.00
6. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 10.120 5.00 5.00
7. TINSLEY, RIANNE SHAWNEE 10.420 4.00 4.00
8. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 11.040 3.00 3.00
9. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 11.190 2.00 2.00
10. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 11.960 1.00 1.00
11. COX, COLEE , 8.030 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 12.000 0.00 0.00
13. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 12.880 0.00 0.00
14. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 13.130 0.00 0.00
15. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 13.410 0.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 14.540 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIS, HARLEE LANE 15.690 0.00 0.00
18. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 15.970 0.00 0.00
19. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 18.480 0.00 0.00
20. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 18.560 0.00 0.00
21. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 20.710 0.00 0.00
22. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 27.100 0.00 0.00
23. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 20.716 10.00 10.00
2. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 20.867 9.00 9.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 21.001 8.00 8.00
4. HARRIS, RYLIE COWETA, OK 21.185 7.00 7.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 21.375 6.00 6.00
6. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 21.799 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK 21.886 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 21.908 3.00 3.00
9. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 22.392 2.00 2.00
10. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 22.749 1.00 1.00
11. HARLAND, OLIVIA , 22.534 0.00 0.00
12. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 22.931 0.00 0.00
13. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 23.230 0.00 0.00
14. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 23.840 0.00 0.00
15. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 26.314 0.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 26.648 0.00 0.00
17. GROFF, TESSA INOLA 26.846 0.00 0.00
18. TINSLEY, RIANNE SHAWNEE 26.875 0.00 0.00
19. WHITLOCK, BRINLEY DURANT 26.916 0.00 0.00
20. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 26.953 0.00 0.00
21. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 27.246 0.00 0.00
22. REYES, KYRA MENO 27.436 0.00 0.00
23. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 27.489 0.00 0.00
24. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 27.568 0.00 0.00
25. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA 30.489 0.00 0.00
26. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 30.901 0.00 0.00
27. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 36.390 0.00 0.00
28. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 42.186 0.00 0.00
29. JACKSON, SHAYDE BURBANK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHIRLEY, SADIE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 8.950 9.50 9.50
2. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 8.950 9.50 9.50
3. CARR, JETT PAWHUSKA 8.950 9.50 9.50
4. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 8.950 9.50 9.50
5. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY, KS 9.360 8.00 8.00
6. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 9.360 8.00 8.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 10.870 7.00 7.00
8. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 10.870 7.00 7.00
9. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 11.180 6.00 6.00
10. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 11.180 6.00 6.00
11. SAND, COY STILLWATER 11.260 5.00 5.00
12. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 11.260 5.00 5.00
13. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 11.520 4.00 4.00
14. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 11.520 4.00 4.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.690 3.00 3.00
16. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 11.690 3.00 3.00
17. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 17.120 2.00 2.00
18. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH 17.120 2.00 2.00
19. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 18.640 1.00 1.00
20. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 18.640 1.00 1.00
21. EAKIN, WYATT , 12.190 0.00 0.00
22. COX, COLEE , 12.190 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 19.980 0.00 0.00
24. FISH, AUDREY WELLSTON 19.980 0.00 0.00
25. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 23.760 0.00 0.00
26. TRAMMEL, LEXIE PARK HILL 23.760 0.00 0.00
27. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 24.180 0.00 0.00
28. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 24.180 0.00 0.00
29. DRAW BOY 1, RIBBON ROPER RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, TY HOWE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REYES, KYRA MENO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DEMERY, LINDON BEGGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 63.0 10.00 10.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 7.330 10.00 10.00
2. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE 7.330 10.00 10.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 8.080 9.00 9.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 8.080 9.00 9.00
5. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 11.570 8.00 8.00
6. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 11.570 8.00 8.00
7. SAND, COY STILLWATER 12.710 7.00 7.00
8. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 12.710 7.00 7.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY 15.050 6.00 6.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 15.050 6.00 6.00
11. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 18.210 5.00 5.00
12. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 18.210 5.00 5.00
13. JONES, GUNNER CADDO, OK 28.000 4.00 4.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 28.000 4.00 4.00
15. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 28.510 3.00 3.00
16. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 28.510 3.00 3.00
17. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 29.110 2.00 2.00
18. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 29.110 2.00 2.00
19. GATEWOOD JACKPOT, GRADY WELCH, OK 9.610 0.00 0.00
20. SAND JACKPOT, COY STILLWATER, OK 9.610 0.00 0.00
21. MOYER JACKPOT, MERRICK RODEO 9.680 0.00 0.00
22. LESTER JACKPOT, KEAGEN RODEO 9.680 0.00 0.00
23. JOHNSON JACKPOT, TY RODEO 10.010 0.00 0.00
24. WICKETT JACKPOT, J-LUKE RODEO 10.010 0.00 0.00
25. PERKINS JACKPOT, KJ RODEO 10.910 0.00 0.00
26. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CASE RODEO 10.910 0.00 0.00
27. JONES JACKPOT, GUNNER RODEO, OK 11.840 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIS JACKPOT, TUCKER RODEO, OK 11.840 0.00 0.00
29. DILLARD JACKPOT, GAVIN RODEO, OK 12.830 0.00 0.00
30. CRAVENS JACKPOT, JAXON RODEO, 12.830 0.00 0.00
31. CARSON JACKPOT, CROSS RODEO, QK 15.130 0.00 0.00
32. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN RODEO, OK 15.130 0.00 0.00
33. KOLB JACKPOT, KAXTON RODEO 34.310 0.00 0.00
34. WANGER JACKPOT, LUKE RODEO 34.310 0.00 0.00
35. DILLARD, GAVIN TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BLOXHAM, BRYER KEOTA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CAIN JACKPOT, CACTUS RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. TAYLOR JACKPOT, DREY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HAMMONS, TUCKER LAHOMA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SNIDER, ROWDY APACHE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CRENSHAW, PARKER COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BLOXHAM JACKPOT, BRYER RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. TRAMMEL JACKPOT, CASH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. TAYLOR JACKPOT, TRIPP RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MCLEMORE JACKPOT, BRADY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. TRAMMEL, CASH PARK HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. WHITE JACKPOT, BRIAR RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 10.880 10.00 10.00
2. SAND, COY STILLWATER 15.170 9.00 9.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 15.480 8.00 8.00
4. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 18.080 7.00 7.00
5. CARR, JETT PAWHUSKA 24.890 6.00 6.00
6. EAKIN, WYATT , 12.880 0.00 0.00
7. CARTER JACKPOT, BLAZE , 23.370 0.00 0.00
8. BRUCE JACKPOT, LOWREY RODEO 37.260 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIS JACKPOT, TUCKER RODEO 37.460 0.00 0.00
10. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEMERY, LINDON BEGGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR JACKPOT, TRIPP RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00