Scores Listing for Woodward #2(Woodward)
JH Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NIPP, CODY WILSON 40.0 10.00 10.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 17.641 10.00 10.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 17.733 9.00 9.00
3. GROFF, TESSA INOLA 17.840 8.00 8.00
4. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 17.980 7.00 7.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 18.000 6.00 6.00
6. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 18.019 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 18.113 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 18.118 3.00 3.00
9. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 18.122 2.00 2.00
10. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 18.208 1.00 1.00
11. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 18.249 0.00 0.00
12. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA 18.280 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 18.457 0.00 0.00
14. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 18.498 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, RYLIE COWETA 18.500 0.00 0.00
16. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 18.512 0.00 0.00
17. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 18.725 0.00 0.00
18. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 18.900 0.00 0.00
19. REYES, KYRA MENO 18.901 0.00 0.00
20. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 18.905 0.00 0.00
21. FRY, CAMRYN QUAPAW 18.948 0.00 0.00
22. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 18.962 0.00 0.00
23. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 19.031 0.00 0.00
24. NORTHCUTT, GRACIE PONCA CITY 19.116 0.00 0.00
25. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 19.193 0.00 0.00
26. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 19.448 0.00 0.00
27. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 19.956 0.00 0.00
28. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 20.325 0.00 0.00
29. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 20.812 0.00 0.00
30. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 22.945 0.00 0.00
31. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 24.574 0.00 0.00
32. JACKSON, SHAYDE BURBANK 29.210 0.00 0.00
33. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH 31.789 0.00 0.00
34. TRAMMEL, LEXIE PARK HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 3.420 10.00 10.00
2. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 3.470 9.00 9.00
3. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 3.540 8.00 8.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 3.690 7.00 7.00
5. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 3.970 6.00 6.00
6. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 4.190 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 4.230 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 4.490 3.00 3.00
9. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 4.500 2.00 2.00
10. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE 4.750 1.00 1.00
11. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY 5.670 0.00 0.00
12. TRAMMEL, CASH PARK HILL 5.740 0.00 0.00
13. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 13.280 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, ROWDY APACHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 10.660 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET 11.010 9.00 9.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 11.910 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 12.620 7.00 7.00
5. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 14.790 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 15.760 5.00 5.00
7. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 17.500 4.00 4.00
8. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 17.990 3.00 3.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BINGHAM, BRAXTON DUNCAN 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. MORRISON, EVAN WHITESBORO 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. NIPP, CODY WILSON 64.0 8.00 8.00
4. THARP, COLTEN GOLTRY 56.0 7.00 7.00
5. MCDANIEL, JAYDON LEXINGTON 33.0 6.00 6.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 3.150 10.00 10.00
2. SHERMAN, BRODY BLANCHARD 17.540 9.00 9.00
3. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 27.560 8.00 8.00
4. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TRAMMEL, CASH PARK HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 3.030 10.00 10.00
2. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 3.410 9.00 9.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 3.540 8.00 8.00
4. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 3.700 7.00 7.00
5. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 4.470 6.00 6.00
6. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 4.930 5.00 5.00
7. FISH, AUDREY WELLSTON 5.140 4.00 4.00
8. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 7.090 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, KENNEDY DURANT, OK 12.790 2.00 2.00
10. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRY, CAMRYN QUAPAW 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LEEPER, CASHTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 8.710 10.00 10.00
2. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 9.240 9.00 9.00
3. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 9.470 8.00 8.00
4. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 9.650 7.00 7.00
5. TINSLEY, RIANNE SHAWNEE 9.770 6.00 6.00
6. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 10.540 5.00 5.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 10.560 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 11.450 3.00 3.00
9. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 12.060 2.00 2.00
10. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 12.180 1.00 1.00
11. PRICE, SYDNEY GUTHRIE 12.650 0.00 0.00
12. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 13.260 0.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 13.860 0.00 0.00
14. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 13.950 0.00 0.00
15. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 14.460 0.00 0.00
16. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 14.850 0.00 0.00
17. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 14.980 0.00 0.00
18. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 15.420 0.00 0.00
19. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 15.960 0.00 0.00
20. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 20.060 0.00 0.00
21. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD 23.540 0.00 0.00
22. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 19.927 10.00 10.00
2. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 21.102 9.00 9.00
3. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 21.444 8.00 8.00
4. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 21.778 7.00 7.00
5. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 21.908 6.00 6.00
6. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 23.698 5.00 5.00
7. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 24.136 4.00 4.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 25.307 3.00 3.00
9. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 25.859 2.00 2.00
10. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA 26.176 1.00 1.00
11. GROFF, TESSA INOLA 27.059 0.00 0.00
12. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 27.160 0.00 0.00
13. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 27.193 0.00 0.00
14. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 27.393 0.00 0.00
15. TINSLEY, RIANNE SHAWNEE 27.406 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, RYLIE COWETA 27.560 0.00 0.00
17. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND 27.938 0.00 0.00
18. WINTHER, PAIGE BRAHAM 30.586 0.00 0.00
19. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 31.073 0.00 0.00
20. RICKMAN, BAILEY ADAIR 31.874 0.00 0.00
21. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 31.967 0.00 0.00
22. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 32.531 0.00 0.00
23. CASTLE, KINLEY RUSH SPRINGS 36.451 0.00 0.00
24. REYES, KYRA MENO 37.167 0.00 0.00
25. LEWIS, GRACIE OVERBROOK, OK 41.828 0.00 0.00
26. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RICKMAN, TAYLOR ADAIR 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 8.760 10.00 10.00
2. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA 8.760 10.00 10.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 8.970 9.00 9.00
4. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX 8.970 9.00 9.00
5. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 9.440 8.00 8.00
6. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD 9.440 8.00 8.00
7. CARR, JETT PAWHUSKA 9.930 7.00 7.00
8. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL 9.930 7.00 7.00
9. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 10.160 6.00 6.00
10. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN 10.160 6.00 6.00
11. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY 10.600 5.00 5.00
12. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN 10.600 5.00 5.00
13. DEMERY, LINDON BEGGS 11.990 4.00 4.00
14. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL 11.990 4.00 4.00
15. JONES, GUNNER CADDO, OK 14.030 3.00 3.00
16. PHILLIPS, KENNEDY DURANT, OK 14.030 3.00 3.00
17. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 14.510 2.00 2.00
18. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 14.510 2.00 2.00
19. SAND, COY STILLWATER 15.830 1.00 1.00
20. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY 15.830 1.00 1.00
21. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 17.110 0.00 0.00
22. SELLERS, CHANEY WAURIKA 17.110 0.00 0.00
23. BELL, JOELY FAIRLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CARTER, BLAZE SEMINOLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TRAMMEL, LEXIE PARK HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TAYLOR, BENTLI ADA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REYES, KYRA MENO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DEWBRE, DYLYNN ELMORE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FISH, AUDREY WELLSTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BANKS, BROOK BRISTOW 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. YOUNG, STETSON PICKENS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEW, CARSON FLETCHER 59.0 10.00 10.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW, OK 11.080 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, TY HOWE 11.080 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE 16.030 9.00 9.00
4. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 16.030 9.00 9.00
5. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 21.400 8.00 8.00
6. MCLEMORE, BRADY GRACEMONT 21.400 8.00 8.00
7. SAND, COY STILLWATER 24.040 7.00 7.00
8. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI 24.040 7.00 7.00
9. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 24.930 6.00 6.00
10. TRAMMEL, CASH PARK HILL 24.930 6.00 6.00
11. HEADER, DRAW #1 , 25.730 5.00 5.00
12. YOUNG, STETSON PICKENS, OK 25.730 5.00 5.00
13. WHITE JACKPOT, BRIAR RODEO 6.840 0.00 0.00
14. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN RODEO 6.840 0.00 0.00
15. MOYER JACKPOT, MERRICK RODEO 12.770 0.00 0.00
16. LESTER JACKPOT, KEAGEN RODEO 12.770 0.00 0.00
17. JONES JACKPOT, GUNNER RODEO, OK 19.670 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIS JACKPOT, TUCKER , 19.670 0.00 0.00
19. CARSON JACKPOT, CROSS RODEO, QK 22.700 0.00 0.00
20. CRAVENS JACKPOT, JAXON RODEO, 22.790 0.00 0.00
21. DILLARD JACKPOT, GAVIN RODEO, OK 22.790 0.00 0.00
22. BLOXHAM JACKPOT, BRYER RODEO, OK 28.250 0.00 0.00
23. TRAMMEL JACKPOT, CASH , 28.250 0.00 0.00
24. DRAKE, GRACIN LAVERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DRAW #1, HEELER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GOAD, KYNLEE REYDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SNIDER, ROWDY APACHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JONES, GUNNER CADDO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TAYLOR JACKPOT, TRIPP RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MCLEMORE JACKPOT, BRADY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIS, TUCKER LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LESTER, KEAGEN ATOKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TAYLOR, DREY POCASSET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JOHNSON JACKPOT, TY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WICKETT JACKPOT, J-LUKE RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PERKINS JACKPOT, KJ RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CASE RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BLOXHAM, BRYER KEOTA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DILLARD, GAVIN TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. CAIN JACKPOT, CACTUS RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. TAYLOR JACKPOT, DREY RODEO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KOLB JACKPOT, KAXTON RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WANGER JACKPOT, LUKE RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. GATEWOOD JACKPOT, GRADY WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SAND JACKPOT, COY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PERKINS, KJ ARDMORE 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CAIN, CACTUS MILBURN 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON 11.510 10.00 10.00
2. SAND, COY STILLWATER 18.890 9.00 9.00
3. SUIT, HAZEN AMES 19.060 8.00 8.00
4. CARR, JETT PAWHUSKA 25.210 7.00 7.00
5. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN 26.900 6.00 6.00
6. GATEWOOD JACKPOT, GRADY WELCH, OK 28.760 0.00 0.00
7. WICKETT, J-LUKE SALLISAW 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEMERY, LINDON BEGGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BRUCE JACKPOT, LOWREY RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR JACKPOT, TRIPP RODEO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSNON JACKPOT, TY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIS JACKPOT, TUCKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, STETSON PICKENS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00