Scores Listing for Lazy E #8(Guthrie)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCARBROUGH, CASEYN CUSHING, OK 22.0 10.00 10.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 15.734 10.00 10.00
2. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 15.925 9.00 9.00
3. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 16.057 8.00 8.00
4. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.328 7.00 7.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 16.364 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 16.367 5.00 5.00
7. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 16.391 4.00 4.00
8. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL, OK 16.398 3.00 3.00
9. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER, OK 16.422 2.00 2.00
10. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 16.442 1.00 1.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.464 0.00 0.00
12. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 16.487 0.00 0.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 16.489 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 16.557 0.00 0.00
15. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 16.615 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 16.772 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE, OK 16.861 0.00 0.00
18. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 16.870 0.00 0.00
19. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 16.896 0.00 0.00
20. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 16.903 0.00 0.00
21. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 16.947 0.00 0.00
22. KEITH, KEELY PRYOR, OK 17.609 0.00 0.00
23. WHITLOCK, ISABELLA MEAD, OK 18.498 0.00 0.00
24. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA, OK 21.167 0.00 0.00
25. BYARS, KYLEE , 21.749 0.00 0.00
26. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH, OK 22.118 0.00 0.00
27. NOLEN, OLIVIA STIGLER, OK 22.347 0.00 0.00
28. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 26.965 0.00 0.00
29. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BRAWLEY-PARKER, AVA GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 3.030 10.00 10.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 3.080 9.00 9.00
3. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 3.250 8.00 8.00
4. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 3.460 7.00 7.00
5. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 3.580 6.00 6.00
6. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 3.760 5.00 5.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 3.770 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 5.180 3.00 3.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.730 2.00 2.00
10. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 9.070 10.00 10.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.100 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 11.640 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 11.780 7.00 7.00
5. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 12.660 6.00 6.00
6. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY, OK 12.740 5.00 5.00
7. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 12.970 4.00 4.00
8. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 15.790 3.00 3.00
9. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 17.060 2.00 2.00
10. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 17.900 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENT NM, CADEN GUTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CRENSHAW, PARKER COLBERT, OK 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. POLITO, BRENNAN MARIETTA, OK 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. MATTHEWS, PARKER VINITA, OK 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. WYATT -NM, GAVIN , MO 67.0 0.00 0.00
5. KURSAVE NM, JASON , NE 64.0 0.00 0.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 6.240 10.00 10.00
2. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 13.080 9.00 9.00
3. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 14.220 8.00 8.00
4. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 14.780 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBROUGH, CASEYN CUSHING, OK 19.970 6.00 6.00
6. WYATT -NM, GAVIN , MO 21.890 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLEMENT NM, CADEN GUTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 2.820 10.00 10.00
2. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 2.900 9.00 9.00
3. MCLAIN, SAGE WELCH, OK 3.390 8.00 8.00
4. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 3.620 7.00 7.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 3.690 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 3.710 5.00 5.00
7. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 3.740 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 3.820 3.00 3.00
9. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 4.130 2.00 2.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 4.780 1.00 1.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, EMERSON "BLEU" OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRAWLEY-PARKER, AVA GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCHAUF, "CRICKET" MILEY PAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 8.070 10.00 10.00
2. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 8.900 9.00 9.00
3. WHITLOCK, ISABELLA MEAD, OK 8.950 8.00 8.00
4. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 9.110 7.00 7.00
5. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 9.360 6.00 6.00
6. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 9.790 5.00 5.00
7. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 10.120 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 10.280 3.00 3.00
9. SCHAUF, "CRICKET" MILEY PAWNEE, OK 10.370 2.00 2.00
10. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 10.390 1.00 1.00
11. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 10.580 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, EMERSON "BLEU" OKMULGEE, OK 10.740 0.00 0.00
13. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 10.760 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 10.880 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 11.050 0.00 0.00
16. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 11.440 0.00 0.00
17. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 12.090 0.00 0.00
18. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 13.490 0.00 0.00
19. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 13.840 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 19.364 10.00 10.00
2. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 20.216 9.00 9.00
3. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.814 8.00 8.00
4. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH, OK 21.646 7.00 7.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 22.064 6.00 6.00
6. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 24.913 5.00 5.00
7. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 24.915 4.00 4.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 25.658 3.00 3.00
9. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 26.221 2.00 2.00
10. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 26.508 1.00 1.00
11. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 26.554 0.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 26.619 0.00 0.00
13. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA, OK 26.927 0.00 0.00
14. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 26.950 0.00 0.00
15. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL, OK 27.208 0.00 0.00
16. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 27.238 0.00 0.00
17. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 30.470 0.00 0.00
18. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 30.650 0.00 0.00
19. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 30.954 0.00 0.00
20. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 32.088 0.00 0.00
21. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 32.152 0.00 0.00
22. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE, OK 36.178 0.00 0.00
23. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 39.175 0.00 0.00
24. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 6.770 10.00 10.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 6.770 10.00 10.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 8.390 9.00 9.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 8.390 9.00 9.00
5. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 8.590 8.00 8.00
6. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 8.590 8.00 8.00
7. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 9.620 7.00 7.00
8. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 9.620 7.00 7.00
9. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 9.970 6.00 6.00
10. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 9.970 6.00 6.00
11. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 10.040 5.00 5.00
12. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 10.040 5.00 5.00
13. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 10.790 3.50 3.50
14. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 10.790 3.50 3.50
15. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 10.790 3.50 3.50
16. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 10.790 3.50 3.50
17. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 11.890 2.00 2.00
18. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 11.890 2.00 2.00
19. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 26.030 1.00 1.00
20. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 26.030 1.00 1.00
21. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MAYFIELD, WILL BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 8.720 10.00 10.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 8.720 10.00 10.00
3. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 13.600 9.00 9.00
4. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 13.600 9.00 9.00
5. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 17.080 8.00 8.00
6. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE, OK 17.080 8.00 8.00
7. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 18.970 7.00 7.00
8. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 18.970 7.00 7.00
9. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 24.220 6.00 6.00
10. STEPHENS, RANSON BEGGS, OK 24.220 6.00 6.00
11. KLINGEMAN, BRYCE PADEN, OK 37.750 5.00 5.00
12. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 37.750 5.00 5.00
13. MOYER JACKPOT, MATTOX , 8.230 0.00 0.00
14. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN , 8.230 0.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CHASE , 31.730 0.00 0.00
16. CARSON JACKPOT, CROSS , 31.730 0.00 0.00
17. MAYFIELD, WILL BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CASEBOLT JACKPOT, FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WHITE JACKPOT, BRIAR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KELLUM JACKPOT, KEATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SAND JACKPOT, COY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GATEWOOD JACKPOT, GRADY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 10.130 10.00 10.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 11.910 9.00 9.00
3. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 14.330 8.00 8.00
4. MAYFIELD, WILL BARNSDALL, OK 27.640 7.00 7.00
5. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 33.220 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENT NM, CADEN GUTINE, TX 26.790 0.00 0.00
7. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SAND JACKPOT, COY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CHASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MATTHEWS, PARKER VINITA, OK 50.0 10.00 10.00