Scores Listing for Lazy E #7(Guthrie)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 15.647 10.00 10.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 15.848 9.00 9.00
3. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.026 8.00 8.00
4. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 16.080 7.00 7.00
5. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA, OK 16.120 6.00 6.00
6. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 16.184 5.00 5.00
7. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 16.190 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE, OK 16.215 3.00 3.00
9. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 16.236 2.00 2.00
10. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 16.301 1.00 1.00
11. BYARS, KYLEE , 16.347 0.00 0.00
12. BRAWLEY-PARKER, AVA GUTHRIE, OK 16.384 0.00 0.00
13. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 16.459 0.00 0.00
14. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 16.486 0.00 0.00
15. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER, OK 16.553 0.00 0.00
16. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 16.639 0.00 0.00
17. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 16.646 0.00 0.00
18. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL, OK 16.653 0.00 0.00
19. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 16.660 0.00 0.00
20. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 16.663 0.00 0.00
21. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 16.741 0.00 0.00
22. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 16.765 0.00 0.00
23. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 16.818 0.00 0.00
24. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 17.122 0.00 0.00
25. KEITH, KEELY PRYOR, OK 18.013 0.00 0.00
26. WHITLOCK, ISABELLA MEAD, OK 18.665 0.00 0.00
27. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH, OK 21.440 0.00 0.00
28. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 21.641 0.00 0.00
29. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 22.453 0.00 0.00
30. NOLEN, OLIVIA STIGLER, OK 27.267 0.00 0.00
31. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 2.700 10.00 10.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 2.790 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 2.940 8.00 8.00
4. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 3.070 7.00 7.00
5. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 3.210 6.00 6.00
6. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 4.150 5.00 5.00
7. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 4.500 4.00 4.00
8. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 12.800 3.00 3.00
9. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MYRICK CAMPBELL NM, LUKE , OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 9.920 10.00 10.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 10.070 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 10.640 8.00 8.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 11.140 7.00 7.00
5. WANGER, LUKE FT. SUPPLY, OK 11.930 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 13.880 5.00 5.00
7. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 14.120 4.00 4.00
8. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 14.970 3.00 3.00
9. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 16.010 2.00 2.00
10. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 16.710 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENT NM, CADEN GUTINE, TX 14.640 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HECK, BRAZOS ADA, OK 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. POLITO, BRENNAN MARIETTA, OK 66.0 8.50 8.50
3. CRENSHAW, PARKER COLBERT, OK 66.0 8.50 8.50
4. KURSAVE NM, JASON , NE 62.0 0.00 0.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 2.950 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 8.220 9.00 9.00
3. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 12.120 8.00 8.00
4. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 12.860 7.00 7.00
5. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 27.270 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENT NM, CADEN GUTINE, TX 2.940 0.00 0.00
7. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WYATT -NM, GAVIN , MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARBROUGH, CASEYN CUSHING, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 2.800 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 2.870 9.00 9.00
3. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 2.990 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 3.040 7.00 7.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 3.330 6.00 6.00
6. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 3.930 5.00 5.00
7. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 3.970 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, EMERSON "BLEU" OKMULGEE, OK 4.860 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 4.950 2.00 2.00
10. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 5.380 1.00 1.00
11. MCLAIN, SAGE WELCH, OK 5.480 0.00 0.00
12. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 12.680 0.00 0.00
13. SCHAUF, "CRICKET" MILEY PAWNEE, OK 15.560 0.00 0.00
14. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRAWLEY-PARKER, AVA GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 8.340 10.00 10.00
2. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 8.370 9.00 9.00
3. SCHAUF, "CRICKET" MILEY PAWNEE, OK 9.140 8.00 8.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 9.440 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, EMERSON "BLEU" OKMULGEE, OK 9.870 6.00 6.00
6. WHITLOCK, ISABELLA MEAD, OK 10.070 5.00 5.00
7. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 10.230 4.00 4.00
8. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 10.280 3.00 3.00
9. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 10.890 2.00 2.00
10. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 10.910 1.00 1.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 10.930 0.00 0.00
12. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 10.970 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 12.410 0.00 0.00
14. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 12.510 0.00 0.00
15. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 12.580 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 13.350 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 15.200 0.00 0.00
18. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 20.110 10.00 10.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 20.271 9.00 9.00
3. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 20.279 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 20.293 7.00 7.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY MOORELAND, OK 20.762 6.00 6.00
6. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 20.773 5.00 5.00
7. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.968 4.00 4.00
8. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 21.629 3.00 3.00
9. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.777 2.00 2.00
10. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH, OK 21.892 1.00 1.00
11. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 22.370 0.00 0.00
12. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 22.637 0.00 0.00
13. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 25.352 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, BENTLI , 26.079 0.00 0.00
15. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL, OK 26.532 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 27.574 0.00 0.00
17. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 29.374 0.00 0.00
18. PETERSON, JOSEY WISTER, OK 30.357 0.00 0.00
19. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 30.585 0.00 0.00
20. BIRDSONG, DJ CLAREMORE, OK 30.868 0.00 0.00
21. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 32.371 0.00 0.00
22. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 33.489 0.00 0.00
23. SPANEL, SIDNEY VINITA, OK 39.055 0.00 0.00
24. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 8.470 10.00 10.00
3. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 8.840 9.00 9.00
4. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 8.840 9.00 9.00
5. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 9.170 8.00 8.00
6. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 9.170 8.00 8.00
7. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 9.720 7.00 7.00
8. SNYDER, GRACIE HENDRIX, OK 9.720 7.00 7.00
9. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 10.520 6.00 6.00
10. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 10.520 6.00 6.00
11. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 10.810 5.00 5.00
12. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 10.810 5.00 5.00
13. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 10.970 4.00 4.00
14. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 10.970 4.00 4.00
15. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 11.100 3.00 3.00
16. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 11.100 3.00 3.00
17. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.740 2.00 2.00
18. MASSEY, CHAZLI ADDINGTON, OK 11.740 2.00 2.00
19. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 12.410 1.00 1.00
20. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 12.410 1.00 1.00
21. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 13.340 0.00 0.00
22. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 13.340 0.00 0.00
23. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 15.430 0.00 0.00
24. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 15.430 0.00 0.00
25. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 19.000 0.00 0.00
26. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 19.000 0.00 0.00
27. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 20.590 0.00 0.00
28. GOEMMER, MAKENNA BARTLESVILLE, OK 20.590 0.00 0.00
29. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MAYFIELD, WILL BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TARWATER, LAINEY BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BRUCE, LOWREY CANEY, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BURGER, KADEN PAULS VALLEY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 7.620 10.00 10.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN AMES, OK 7.620 10.00 10.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 21.540 9.00 9.00
4. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 21.540 9.00 9.00
5. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 22.620 8.00 8.00
6. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 22.620 8.00 8.00
7. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 26.340 7.00 7.00
8. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 26.340 7.00 7.00
9. SAND JACKPOT, COY , 8.410 0.00 0.00
10. GATEWOOD JACKPOT, GRADY , 8.410 0.00 0.00
11. MOYER JACKPOT, MATTOX , 17.400 0.00 0.00
12. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN , 17.400 0.00 0.00
13. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN , 22.850 0.00 0.00
14. CASEBOLT JACKPOT, FOREMAN , 22.850 0.00 0.00
15. KLINGEMAN, BRYCE PADEN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINO, ROWDY MCLOUD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TAYLOR, TRIPP POCASSET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITE JACKPOT, BRIAR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KELLUM JACKPOT, KEATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MAYFIELD, WILL BARNSDALL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GATEWOOD, GRADY MIAMI, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CUMMINGS, TAYZEN HENRYETTA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DOOLEY, MAGGIE BEGGS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. STEPHENS, RANSON BEGGS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CHASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CARSON JACKPOT, CROSS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MYRICK CAMPBELL NM, LUKE , OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GODSEY NON MEMBER, DAX , OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TEAGUE, TRYAN RATTAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CARSON, CROSS WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 12.780 10.00 10.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 13.000 9.00 9.00
3. MAYFIELD, WILL BARNSDALL, OK 20.240 8.00 8.00
4. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 23.800 7.00 7.00
5. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 26.150 6.00 6.00
6. CHASTAIN JACKPOT, CHASE , 28.160 0.00 0.00
7. SAND JACKPOT, COY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SUIT JACKPOT, HAZEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLEMENT NM, CADEN GUTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MYRICK CAMPBELL NM, LUKE , OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TEAGUE JACKPOT, TRYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MATTHEWS, PARKER VINITA, OK 42.0 10.00 10.00
2. HECK, BRAZOS ADA, OK 39.0 9.00 9.00