Scores Listing for El Reno 10-13-19(El Reno)
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 16.336 10.00 10.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.346 9.00 9.00
3. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 16.449 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 16.509 7.00 7.00
5. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 16.567 6.00 6.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 16.574 5.00 5.00
7. SHARRY, ASPEN , 16.581 4.00 4.00
8. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 16.634 3.00 3.00
9. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.636 2.00 2.00
10. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 16.678 1.00 1.00
11. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 16.793 0.00 0.00
12. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH, OK 16.896 0.00 0.00
13. MODLIN, MYLEE SHAWNEE, OK 17.053 0.00 0.00
14. WELLMAN, TEMPERANCE , 17.111 0.00 0.00
15. BUTLER, REGAN BENNINGTON, OK 17.153 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 21.212 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 21.330 0.00 0.00
18. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.398 0.00 0.00
19. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 21.801 0.00 0.00
20. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 21.908 0.00 0.00
21. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 21.969 0.00 0.00
22. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NOLEN, OLIVIA STIGLER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 2.400 10.00 10.00
2. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 2.860 9.00 9.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 3.000 8.00 8.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 3.160 7.00 7.00
5. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 3.180 6.00 6.00
6. SWAFFORD, NOAH PURCELL, OK 3.320 5.00 5.00
7. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 3.350 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 3.420 3.00 3.00
9. OGLE, BRAXTON MCLOUD, OK 3.590 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, TRIPP , 4.780 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 5.260 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLS, PADEN SEMINOLE, OK 13.240 0.00 0.00
13. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GROFF, TREVOR INOLA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 10.170 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 10.580 9.00 9.00
3. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 11.810 8.00 8.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 12.750 7.00 7.00
5. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 12.960 6.00 6.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 13.470 5.00 5.00
7. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 13.480 4.00 4.00
8. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 13.730 3.00 3.00
9. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 14.900 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, TRIPP , 15.380 1.00 1.00
11. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 21.540 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TRAMMELL, MECATE PERRIN, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 66.0 8.00 8.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 3.860 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKS, ALEC SULPHUR, OK 5.730 9.00 9.00
3. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 6.490 8.00 8.00
4. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 9.790 7.00 7.00
5. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 12.350 6.00 6.00
6. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 25.320 5.00 5.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 3.960 9.00 9.00
3. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 4.160 8.00 8.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 5.750 7.00 7.00
5. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 12.590 6.00 6.00
6. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 13.020 5.00 5.00
7. BARNES, PAYTON , 14.370 4.00 4.00
8. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 8.820 10.00 10.00
2. SCHAUF, CRICKET PAWNEE, OK 8.930 9.00 9.00
3. GRAHAM, FALLON LUTHER, OK 9.200 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.310 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 9.390 6.00 6.00
6. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 9.450 5.00 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 9.950 4.00 4.00
8. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 10.400 3.00 3.00
9. SHARRY, ASPEN , 10.460 2.00 2.00
10. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 10.710 1.00 1.00
11. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 12.030 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 13.030 0.00 0.00
13. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 13.270 0.00 0.00
14. MODLIN, MYLEE SHAWNEE, OK 13.910 0.00 0.00
15. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 14.830 0.00 0.00
16. BUTLER, REGAN BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.349 10.00 10.00
2. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 20.476 9.00 9.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 20.645 8.00 8.00
4. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 20.753 7.00 7.00
5. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 20.938 6.00 6.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 21.550 5.00 5.00
7. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 21.604 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 21.848 3.00 3.00
9. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 21.879 2.00 2.00
10. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 25.867 1.00 1.00
11. SHARRY, ASPEN , 26.627 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 27.095 0.00 0.00
13. BUTLER, REGAN BENNINGTON, OK 27.786 0.00 0.00
14. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 27.811 0.00 0.00
15. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 28.812 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 43.720 0.00 0.00
17. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 9.710 10.00 10.00
2. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 9.710 10.00 10.00
3. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 10.730 9.00 9.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.730 9.00 9.00
5. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 16.480 8.00 8.00
6. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 16.480 8.00 8.00
7. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 16.530 7.00 7.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 16.530 7.00 7.00
9. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 18.790 6.00 6.00
10. MODLIN, MYLEE SHAWNEE, OK 18.790 6.00 6.00
11. MULLINS, TREVOR HULBERT, OK 24.350 5.00 5.00
12. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 24.350 5.00 5.00
13. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 29.610 4.00 4.00
14. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 29.610 4.00 4.00
15. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. 1, ROPER RBN DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BARNES, PAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 8.190 10.00 10.00
3. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 9.010 9.00 9.00
4. BARNES, PAYTON , 9.010 9.00 9.00
5. GRANTHAM, TRISTEN ROFF, OK 10.020 8.00 8.00
6. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 10.020 8.00 8.00
7. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 10.450 7.00 7.00
8. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 10.450 7.00 7.00
9. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 23.070 6.00 6.00
10. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 23.070 6.00 6.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 24.290 5.00 5.00
12. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 24.290 5.00 5.00
13. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 28.110 4.00 4.00
14. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 28.110 4.00 4.00
15. OGLE, BRAXTON MCLOUD, OK 34.210 3.00 3.00
16. RAWLS, PADEN SEMINOLE, OK 34.210 3.00 3.00
17. WHITE NM, BRIAR , 14.040 0.00 0.00
18. KELLUM NM, KEATON , 14.040 0.00 0.00
19. CAIN NM, CUTTER , 33.690 0.00 0.00
20. CASEBOLT NM, FOREMAN , 33.690 0.00 0.00
21. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLINGBACK NM, JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JAMESON NM, TY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAWLS NM, PADEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. OGLE NM, BRAXTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GROFF, TREVOR INOLA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SWAFFORD, NOAH PURCELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOYER NM, MATTOX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRIS NM, DACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BARNES NM, PAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARGROVE NM, TRIGGER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 16.490 10.00 10.00
2. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 26.730 9.00 9.00
3. KUYKENDALL NM, CHIZM , 12.030 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE NM, BRIAR , 13.070 0.00 0.00
5. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MULLINS, TREVOR HULBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHASTAIN NM, CASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points