Scores Listing for El Reno 10-12-19(El Reno)
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARRY, ASPEN , 16.445 10.00 10.00
2. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 16.465 9.00 9.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 16.528 8.00 8.00
4. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 16.657 7.00 7.00
5. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 16.715 6.00 6.00
6. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 16.741 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 16.884 4.00 4.00
8. MODLIN, MYLEE SHAWNEE, OK 16.951 3.00 3.00
9. WELLMAN, TEMPERANCE , 16.967 2.00 2.00
10. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.200 1.00 1.00
11. BUTLER, REGAN BENNINGTON, OK 17.209 0.00 0.00
12. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 17.487 0.00 0.00
13. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.282 0.00 0.00
14. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 21.206 0.00 0.00
15. NOLEN, OLIVIA STIGLER, OK 21.484 0.00 0.00
16. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 21.646 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 21.934 0.00 0.00
18. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 21.951 0.00 0.00
19. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 21.963 0.00 0.00
20. JENNINGS, KARLEE TAHLEQUAH, OK 22.010 0.00 0.00
21. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 22.164 0.00 0.00
22. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 27.021 0.00 0.00
23. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 2.450 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 2.790 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 2.820 8.00 8.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 2.890 7.00 7.00
5. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 3.700 6.00 6.00
6. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 4.550 5.00 5.00
7. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 5.500 4.00 4.00
8. GROFF, TREVOR INOLA, OK 6.430 3.00 3.00
9. RAWLS, PADEN SEMINOLE, OK 8.780 2.00 2.00
10. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 12.130 1.00 1.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 12.720 0.00 0.00
12. SWAFFORD, NOAH PURCELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, TRIPP , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OGLE, BRAXTON MCLOUD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 11.090 10.00 10.00
2. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 11.400 9.00 9.00
3. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 11.600 8.00 8.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.900 7.00 7.00
5. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 12.340 6.00 6.00
6. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 12.760 5.00 5.00
7. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 12.890 4.00 4.00
8. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 13.030 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 13.220 2.00 2.00
10. TAYLOR, TRIPP , 19.410 1.00 1.00
11. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 21.910 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TRAMMELL, MECATE PERRIN, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 4.900 10.00 10.00
2. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 12.040 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 15.720 8.00 8.00
4. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 21.440 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKS, ALEC SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 4.000 10.00 10.00
2. BARNES, PAYTON , 4.070 9.00 9.00
3. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 4.230 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 5.190 7.00 7.00
5. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 6.290 6.00 6.00
6. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 8.800 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.520 9.00 9.00
3. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 9.530 8.00 8.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 9.600 7.00 7.00
5. SCHAUF, CRICKET PAWNEE, OK 9.980 6.00 6.00
6. THOMAS, GEORGIA ELK CITY, OK 10.140 5.00 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.330 4.00 4.00
8. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 10.340 3.00 3.00
9. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 10.550 2.00 2.00
10. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 10.740 1.00 1.00
11. SHARRY, ASPEN , 11.050 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 11.530 0.00 0.00
13. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 12.080 0.00 0.00
14. MODLIN, MYLEE SHAWNEE, OK 12.450 0.00 0.00
15. BUTLER, REGAN BENNINGTON, OK 12.490 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 13.300 0.00 0.00
17. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 16.660 0.00 0.00
18. GRAHAM, FALLON LUTHER, OK 16.730 0.00 0.00
19. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.478 10.00 10.00
2. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 20.572 9.00 9.00
3. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 21.055 8.00 8.00
4. BRAY, PAISLEE AMARILLO, TX 21.508 7.00 7.00
5. SHARRY, ASPEN , 22.136 6.00 6.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.174 5.00 5.00
7. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 22.267 4.00 4.00
8. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 22.612 3.00 3.00
9. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 26.207 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, JACEE HASKELL, OK 26.810 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 27.177 0.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 27.765 0.00 0.00
13. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 31.702 0.00 0.00
14. BUTLER, REGAN BENNINGTON, OK 32.771 0.00 0.00
15. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 36.410 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 12.770 10.00 10.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY GEARY, OK 12.770 10.00 10.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.250 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, KAYDENCE MARLOW, OK 13.250 9.00 9.00
5. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 16.870 8.00 8.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 16.870 8.00 8.00
7. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 17.030 7.00 7.00
8. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 17.030 7.00 7.00
9. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 18.070 6.00 6.00
10. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 18.070 6.00 6.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE LEXINGTON, OK 23.610 5.00 5.00
12. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 23.610 5.00 5.00
13. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 24.390 4.00 4.00
14. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 24.390 4.00 4.00
15. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 25.510 3.00 3.00
16. GREGG, ADDISON GUTHRIE, OK 25.510 3.00 3.00
17. 1, ROPER RBN DRAW , 31.860 2.00 2.00
18. GOEMMER, MAKENNA MILBURN, OK 31.860 2.00 2.00
19. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MODLIN, MYLEE SHAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MULLINS, TREVOR HULBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BARNES, PAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CRAVENS, JAXON TAHLEQUAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SELLERS, CHARLY WAURIKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 8.400 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 8.400 10.00 10.00
3. GROFF, TREVOR INOLA, OK 9.030 9.00 9.00
4. SWAFFORD, NOAH PURCELL, OK 9.030 9.00 9.00
5. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 9.060 8.00 8.00
6. SAND, COY STILLWATER, OK 9.060 8.00 8.00
7. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 9.610 7.00 7.00
8. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 9.610 7.00 7.00
9. GRANTHAM, TRISTEN ROFF, OK 9.730 6.00 6.00
10. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 9.730 6.00 6.00
11. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 16.040 5.00 5.00
12. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 16.040 5.00 5.00
13. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 24.010 4.00 4.00
14. KELLUM, KEATON ANTLERS, OK 24.010 4.00 4.00
15. BARNES NM, PAYTON , 9.070 0.00 0.00
16. HARGROVE NM, TRIGGER , 9.070 0.00 0.00
17. CAIN NM, CUTTER , 12.020 0.00 0.00
18. CASEBOLT NM, FOREMAN , 12.020 0.00 0.00
19. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARNES, PAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITE NM, BRIAR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KELLUM NM, KEATON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLLINGBACK NM, JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JAMESON NM, TY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RAWLS NM, PADEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OGLE NM, BRAXTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOYER NM, MATTOX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRIS NM, DACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. OGLE, BRAXTON MCLOUD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RAWLS, PADEN SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.350 10.00 10.00
2. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 17.510 9.00 9.00
3. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 18.520 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, PAKE MAYSVILLE, OK 29.560 7.00 7.00
5. CHASTAIN NM, CASE , 17.250 0.00 0.00
6. KUYKENDALL NM, CHIZM , 22.920 0.00 0.00
7. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHITE NM, BRIAR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MULLINS, TREVOR HULBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points