Scores Listing for State Finals 2019(Woodward)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
3. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
10. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
12. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
14. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
15. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
16. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
17. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
18. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
19. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
20. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
21. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
22. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
23. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
24. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
12. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
15. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILSON, LABRENT SPENCER, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. INGRAM, DILLON HINTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. WALL, JULES BARTLESVILLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. TRAMMEL, MACATE MILLSAP, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
9. HITT, KASE ARDMORE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
4. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
12. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
14. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
15. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
16. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
17. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
12. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
14. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
15. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
7. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
10. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
12. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
14. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
15. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
16. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
17. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
1. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
4. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
10. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
12. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
12. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
13. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
14. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
14. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
15. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
15. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
16. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
17. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
18. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
18. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
20. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
20. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
21. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
21. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
1. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS PERF 0.00 0.00
3. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS PERF 0.00 0.00
4. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
6. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
10. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
11. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
3. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX PERF 0.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
7. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
8. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK PERF 0.00 0.00
2. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK PERF 0.00 0.00