Scores Listing for Rodeo 13(Chickasha)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 52.0 8.00 8.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 16.179 10.00 10.00
2. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 16.212 9.00 9.00
3. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 16.318 8.00 8.00
4. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND, OK 16.409 7.00 7.00
5. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 16.524 6.00 6.00
6. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 16.616 5.00 5.00
7. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 16.629 4.00 4.00
8. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 16.635 3.00 3.00
9. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 16.701 2.00 2.00
10. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 16.876 1.00 1.00
11. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 16.973 0.00 0.00
12. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.984 0.00 0.00
13. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 17.018 0.00 0.00
14. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 17.031 0.00 0.00
15. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 17.225 0.00 0.00
16. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 17.465 0.00 0.00
17. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 17.814 0.00 0.00
18. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 17.836 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 17.852 0.00 0.00
20. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 19.027 0.00 0.00
21. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 21.135 0.00 0.00
22. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 21.528 0.00 0.00
23. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 21.620 0.00 0.00
24. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 21.709 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 22.241 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 3.330 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 3.430 8.00 8.00
4. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 3.640 7.00 7.00
5. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 4.560 6.00 6.00
6. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 4.930 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 5.810 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 12.650 3.00 3.00
9. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 13.020 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 16.640 1.00 1.00
11. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.190 10.00 10.00
2. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 11.230 9.00 9.00
3. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 11.310 8.00 8.00
4. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 12.340 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 14.640 6.00 6.00
6. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 15.100 5.00 5.00
7. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 83.0 10.00 10.00
2. TRAMMEL, MACATE MILLSAP, TX 81.0 9.00 9.00
3. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 77.0 8.00 8.00
4. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 67.0 7.00 7.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 6.020 9.00 9.00
3. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 12.490 8.00 8.00
4. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 13.640 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 3.430 9.00 9.00
3. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 3.590 8.00 8.00
4. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 3.600 7.00 7.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 4.800 6.00 6.00
6. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 5.070 5.00 5.00
7. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 5.920 4.00 4.00
8. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 12.690 3.00 3.00
9. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 12.910 2.00 2.00
10. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 13.100 1.00 1.00
11. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 13.520 0.00 0.00
12. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 13.790 0.00 0.00
13. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAYDENCE KK MARLOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 8.240 10.00 10.00
2. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 9.180 9.00 9.00
3. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 9.720 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 10.090 7.00 7.00
5. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 10.870 6.00 6.00
6. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 11.370 5.00 5.00
7. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 11.390 4.00 4.00
8. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 11.490 3.00 3.00
9. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 12.130 2.00 2.00
10. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 12.300 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, KAYDENCE KK MARLOW, OK 12.680 0.00 0.00
12. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 13.020 0.00 0.00
13. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 13.710 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 14.720 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 17.200 0.00 0.00
16. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 18.790 0.00 0.00
17. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 20.229 10.00 10.00
2. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 20.719 9.00 9.00
3. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.739 8.00 8.00
4. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 21.176 7.00 7.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 21.393 6.00 6.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 21.399 5.00 5.00
7. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.440 4.00 4.00
8. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND, OK 21.760 3.00 3.00
9. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 21.761 2.00 2.00
10. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 22.473 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 22.700 0.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 22.709 0.00 0.00
13. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 23.683 0.00 0.00
14. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 25.795 0.00 0.00
15. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 26.416 0.00 0.00
16. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 26.834 0.00 0.00
17. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 26.854 0.00 0.00
18. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 26.962 0.00 0.00
19. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 27.048 0.00 0.00
20. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 28.077 0.00 0.00
21. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 37.399 0.00 0.00
22. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 8.880 10.00 10.00
2. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 8.880 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 10.730 9.00 9.00
4. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 10.730 9.00 9.00
5. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 11.020 8.00 8.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 11.020 8.00 8.00
7. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 11.480 7.00 7.00
8. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 11.480 7.00 7.00
9. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 12.920 6.00 6.00
10. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 12.920 6.00 6.00
11. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 13.270 5.00 5.00
12. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 13.270 5.00 5.00
13. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 15.160 4.00 4.00
14. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 15.160 4.00 4.00
15. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 15.850 3.00 3.00
16. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 15.850 3.00 3.00
17. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 16.160 2.00 2.00
18. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 16.160 2.00 2.00
19. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 23.160 1.00 1.00
20. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 23.160 1.00 1.00
21. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 9.000 10.00 10.00
2. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 9.000 10.00 10.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 11.480 9.00 9.00
4. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 11.480 9.00 9.00
5. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 14.090 8.00 8.00
6. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 14.090 8.00 8.00
7. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 18.290 7.00 7.00
8. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 18.290 7.00 7.00
9. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 19.140 6.00 6.00
10. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 19.140 6.00 6.00
11. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 20.220 5.00 5.00
12. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 20.220 5.00 5.00
13. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 23.620 4.00 4.00
14. DRAW, HEELER , 23.620 4.00 4.00
15. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 41.270 3.00 3.00
16. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 41.270 3.00 3.00
17. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 10.280 0.00 0.00
18. MORRIS, NM DACE , 10.280 0.00 0.00
19. PASSMORE, NM MAGGIE , 12.840 0.00 0.00
20. PETERSON, NM WYATT , 12.840 0.00 0.00
21. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 16.020 0.00 0.00
22. BARNES, NM PAYTON , 16.020 0.00 0.00
23. TUCKER, NM TALON , 27.070 0.00 0.00
24. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 27.070 0.00 0.00
25. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARGROVE, NM TRIGGER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. POOL, NM BAYLOR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLLINGBACK, NM JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POULIN, NM BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MOYER, NM MATTOX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HARRISON, NM HESTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. YAUSSI, NM KLAY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FATZER, NM RYAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 10.220 10.00 10.00
2. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 10.940 9.00 9.00
3. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 16.380 8.00 8.00
4. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 22.930 7.00 7.00
5. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 13.020 0.00 0.00
6. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 26.760 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points