Scores Listing for Rodeo 10(Ardmore)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
1. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 60.0 9.00 9.00
2. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 54.0 8.00 8.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 54.0 8.00 8.00
4. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 50.0 7.00 7.00
4. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 50.0 7.00 7.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 17.654 10.00 10.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 17.834 9.00 9.00
3. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 17.879 8.00 8.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.044 7.00 7.00
5. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 18.079 6.00 6.00
6. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 18.253 5.00 5.00
7. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 18.260 3.50 3.50
8. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 18.260 3.50 3.50
9. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 18.331 2.00 2.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.375 1.00 1.00
11. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 18.396 0.00 0.00
12. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK 18.509 0.00 0.00
13. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 18.580 0.00 0.00
14. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.594 0.00 0.00
15. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 18.636 0.00 0.00
16. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 18.689 0.00 0.00
17. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 18.725 0.00 0.00
18. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 18.857 0.00 0.00
19. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 19.173 0.00 0.00
20. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 19.215 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 20.859 0.00 0.00
22. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 23.432 0.00 0.00
23. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 23.899 0.00 0.00
24. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 24.871 0.00 0.00
25. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 25.160 0.00 0.00
26. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 2.730 10.00 10.00
2. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 3.320 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 3.460 7.00 7.00
5. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 3.890 6.00 6.00
6. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 4.460 5.00 5.00
7. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 12.470 4.00 4.00
8. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 12.750 3.00 3.00
9. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 10.210 10.00 10.00
2. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 10.550 9.00 9.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 10.990 8.00 8.00
4. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 11.280 7.00 7.00
5. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.260 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 13.120 5.00 5.00
7. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 15.310 4.00 4.00
8. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 17.040 3.00 3.00
9. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 17.200 2.00 2.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 63.0 9.00 9.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 3.750 10.00 10.00
2. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 8.560 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 16.550 8.00 8.00
4. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 35.710 7.00 7.00
5. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 2.830 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KAYDENCE KK MARLOW, OK 3.090 9.00 9.00
3. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 3.410 8.00 8.00
4. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 3.770 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 4.890 6.00 6.00
6. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 5.340 5.00 5.00
7. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 6.100 4.00 4.00
8. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 7.210 3.00 3.00
9. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 13.160 2.00 2.00
10. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 8.020 10.00 10.00
2. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 8.190 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 8.400 8.00 8.00
4. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 9.170 7.00 7.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 9.200 6.00 6.00
6. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 9.850 5.00 5.00
7. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 10.430 4.00 4.00
8. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 10.540 3.00 3.00
9. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 10.900 2.00 2.00
10. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 11.020 1.00 1.00
11. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 11.090 0.00 0.00
12. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 11.460 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 12.800 0.00 0.00
14. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 16.750 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAYDENCE KK MARLOW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 20.946 9.50 9.50
2. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.946 9.50 9.50
3. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.038 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 21.108 7.00 7.00
5. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 21.798 6.00 6.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 21.964 5.00 5.00
7. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 22.244 4.00 4.00
8. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 22.247 3.00 3.00
9. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 22.364 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.439 1.00 1.00
11. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 22.666 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 23.063 0.00 0.00
13. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 23.927 0.00 0.00
14. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 27.432 0.00 0.00
15. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 27.752 0.00 0.00
16. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 32.126 0.00 0.00
17. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 32.168 0.00 0.00
18. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 32.525 0.00 0.00
19. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 32.900 0.00 0.00
20. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 37.875 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 10.540 10.00 10.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 10.540 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 13.880 9.00 9.00
4. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 13.880 9.00 9.00
5. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 14.310 8.00 8.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 14.310 8.00 8.00
7. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 20.440 7.00 7.00
8. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 20.440 7.00 7.00
9. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 22.120 6.00 6.00
10. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 22.120 6.00 6.00
11. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 27.810 5.00 5.00
12. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 27.810 5.00 5.00
13. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 36.680 4.00 4.00
14. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 36.680 4.00 4.00
15. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 7.070 10.00 10.00
2. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 7.070 10.00 10.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 7.530 9.00 9.00
4. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 7.530 9.00 9.00
5. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 11.250 8.00 8.00
6. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 11.250 8.00 8.00
7. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 13.460 7.00 7.00
8. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 13.460 7.00 7.00
9. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 21.800 6.00 6.00
10. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 21.800 6.00 6.00
11. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 29.120 5.00 5.00
12. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 29.120 5.00 5.00
13. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 29.940 4.00 4.00
14. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 29.940 4.00 4.00
15. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 14.480 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, NM DACE , 14.480 0.00 0.00
17. MOYER, NM MATTOX , 22.470 0.00 0.00
18. HARRISON, NM HESTON , 22.470 0.00 0.00
19. YAUSSI, NM KLAY , 26.340 0.00 0.00
20. FATZER, NM RYAN , 26.340 0.00 0.00
21. HARGROVE, NM TRIGGER , 29.050 0.00 0.00
22. POOL, NM BAYLOR , 29.050 0.00 0.00
23. TUCKER, NM TALON , 29.280 0.00 0.00
24. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 29.280 0.00 0.00
25. PASSMORE, NM MAGGIE , 34.550 0.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, NM WYATT , 34.550 0.00 0.00
27. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BARNES, NM PAYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOLLINGBACK, NM JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. POULIN, NM BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 12.830 10.00 10.00
2. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 14.480 9.00 9.00
3. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 23.380 8.00 8.00
4. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points