Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(Woodward)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 60.0 8.50 8.50
3. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 60.0 8.50 8.50
4. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 57.0 7.00 7.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 17.598 10.00 10.00
2. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 17.679 9.00 9.00
3. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 17.829 8.00 8.00
4. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 17.973 7.00 7.00
5. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 18.076 6.00 6.00
6. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.163 5.00 5.00
7. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 18.283 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.351 3.00 3.00
9. STEPHENS, KYANNE BEGGS, OK 18.373 2.00 2.00
10. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 18.473 1.00 1.00
11. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 18.510 0.00 0.00
12. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.697 0.00 0.00
13. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 18.735 0.00 0.00
14. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 18.781 0.00 0.00
15. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 18.913 0.00 0.00
16. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.977 0.00 0.00
17. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 19.006 0.00 0.00
18. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 19.089 0.00 0.00
19. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 19.198 0.00 0.00
20. PINO, TATUM CHOCTAW, OK 19.276 0.00 0.00
21. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 19.377 0.00 0.00
22. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 19.593 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 19.688 0.00 0.00
24. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 20.181 0.00 0.00
25. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 21.024 0.00 0.00
26. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 22.433 0.00 0.00
27. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 22.807 0.00 0.00
28. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 40.187 0.00 0.00
29. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 2.640 10.00 10.00
2. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 3.010 9.00 9.00
3. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 3.370 8.00 8.00
4. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 3.810 7.00 7.00
5. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 4.860 6.00 6.00
6. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 6.280 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 8.180 4.00 4.00
8. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 12.500 3.00 3.00
9. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 12.800 2.00 2.00
10. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 10.010 10.00 10.00
2. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 10.130 9.00 9.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 11.280 8.00 8.00
4. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 11.420 7.00 7.00
5. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 11.610 6.00 6.00
6. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 12.150 5.00 5.00
7. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 12.230 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 12.300 3.00 3.00
9. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 12.860 2.00 2.00
10. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.910 1.00 1.00
11. DAUZAT, JOSTEN PURCELL, OK 13.180 0.00 0.00
12. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 13.220 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 16.690 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 60.0 7.00 7.00
5. WILSON, LABRENT SPENCER, OK 58.0 6.00 6.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 3.650 10.00 10.00
2. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 4.090 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 7.670 8.00 8.00
4. SCUDDER, WILLIAM STRATFORD, OK 9.450 7.00 7.00
5. SHELTON, TAYTE ELK CITY, OK 9.590 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 12.880 5.00 5.00
7. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 17.620 4.00 4.00
8. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 3.450 9.00 9.00
3. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 3.980 8.00 8.00
4. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 4.260 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 4.630 6.00 6.00
6. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 4.870 5.00 5.00
7. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 5.260 4.00 4.00
8. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 22.340 3.00 3.00
9. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 8.080 10.00 10.00
2. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 8.380 9.00 9.00
3. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 8.500 8.00 8.00
4. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 9.030 7.00 7.00
5. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 10.160 6.00 6.00
6. PINO, TATUM CHOCTAW, OK 10.180 5.00 5.00
7. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 10.470 4.00 4.00
8. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 10.750 3.00 3.00
9. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 11.010 2.00 2.00
10. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 11.920 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 11.990 0.00 0.00
12. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 12.010 0.00 0.00
13. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 12.590 0.00 0.00
14. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 12.700 0.00 0.00
15. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 13.740 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 15.240 0.00 0.00
17. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 15.470 0.00 0.00
18. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 16.320 0.00 0.00
19. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 17.480 0.00 0.00
20. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 21.129 10.00 10.00
2. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 21.171 9.00 9.00
3. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 21.189 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 21.406 7.00 7.00
5. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 21.670 6.00 6.00
6. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 21.842 5.00 5.00
7. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 22.406 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 22.675 3.00 3.00
9. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 23.005 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 23.988 1.00 1.00
11. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 24.366 0.00 0.00
12. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 25.888 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 26.601 0.00 0.00
14. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 26.956 0.00 0.00
15. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 27.144 0.00 0.00
16. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.304 0.00 0.00
17. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 27.435 0.00 0.00
18. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 27.594 0.00 0.00
19. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 28.909 0.00 0.00
20. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 29.603 0.00 0.00
21. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 31.737 0.00 0.00
22. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 32.100 0.00 0.00
23. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 8.460 10.00 10.00
2. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 8.460 10.00 10.00
3. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 9.530 9.00 9.00
4. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 9.530 9.00 9.00
5. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 10.590 8.00 8.00
6. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 10.590 8.00 8.00
7. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 11.290 7.00 7.00
8. RUNNER, DRAW , 11.290 7.00 7.00
9. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 12.530 6.00 6.00
10. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 12.530 6.00 6.00
11. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 12.970 5.00 5.00
12. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 12.970 5.00 5.00
13. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 13.910 4.00 4.00
14. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 13.910 4.00 4.00
15. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 14.130 3.00 3.00
16. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 14.130 3.00 3.00
17. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 14.980 2.00 2.00
18. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 14.980 2.00 2.00
19. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 17.810 1.00 1.00
20. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 17.810 1.00 1.00
21. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 18.730 0.00 0.00
22. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 18.730 0.00 0.00
23. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 20.220 0.00 0.00
24. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 20.220 0.00 0.00
25. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 20.690 0.00 0.00
26. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 20.690 0.00 0.00
27. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 28.700 0.00 0.00
28. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 28.700 0.00 0.00
29. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 13.360 10.00 10.00
2. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 13.360 10.00 10.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 13.980 9.00 9.00
4. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 13.980 9.00 9.00
5. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 15.470 8.00 8.00
6. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 15.470 8.00 8.00
7. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 19.330 7.00 7.00
8. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 19.330 7.00 7.00
9. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 19.440 6.00 6.00
10. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 19.440 6.00 6.00
11. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 9.760 0.00 0.00
12. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 9.760 0.00 0.00
13. MOYER, NM MATTOX , 34.590 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER4, DRAW , 34.590 0.00 0.00
15. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PINO, ROWDY CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PASSMORE, NM MAGGIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, NM WYATT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HEADER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. POULIN, NM BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLLINGBACK, NM JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEELER 3, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRIS, NM DACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. POOL, NM BAYLOR , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HEELER 1, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, NM CREEK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HEELER 2, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 12.840 10.00 10.00
2. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 20.290 9.00 9.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 21.670 8.00 8.00
4. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 28.360 7.00 7.00
5. PRICE, NM REGAN , 19.640 0.00 0.00
6. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 27.070 0.00 0.00
7. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 28.880 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARLSON, NM CASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 61.0 9.00 9.00