Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(Shawnee)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 60.0 8.50 8.50
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 60.0 8.50 8.50
4. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 59.0 7.00 7.00
5. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 56.0 6.00 6.00
6. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 47.0 5.00 5.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 17.008 10.00 10.00
2. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 17.510 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 17.700 8.00 8.00
4. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 17.802 7.00 7.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.055 6.00 6.00
6. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 18.091 5.00 5.00
7. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 18.281 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.387 3.00 3.00
9. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.497 2.00 2.00
10. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 18.529 1.00 1.00
11. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 18.642 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 18.686 0.00 0.00
13. BUSH, VICTORIA LAWTON, OK 18.896 0.00 0.00
14. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 18.953 0.00 0.00
15. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 19.049 0.00 0.00
16. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 19.056 0.00 0.00
17. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 19.115 0.00 0.00
18. STEPHENS, KYANNE BEGGS, OK 19.187 0.00 0.00
19. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 19.653 0.00 0.00
20. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 19.812 0.00 0.00
21. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 20.649 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 20.950 0.00 0.00
23. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 22.423 0.00 0.00
24. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 22.776 0.00 0.00
25. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 24.726 0.00 0.00
26. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 24.840 0.00 0.00
27. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 24.881 0.00 0.00
28. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 26.993 0.00 0.00
29. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 30.798 0.00 0.00
30. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 2.890 10.00 10.00
2. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 2.920 9.00 9.00
3. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 3.020 8.00 8.00
4. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 3.310 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 3.360 6.00 6.00
6. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 3.390 5.00 5.00
7. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 3.500 4.00 4.00
8. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 3.670 3.00 3.00
9. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 4.030 2.00 2.00
10. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 4.120 1.00 1.00
11. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 5.700 0.00 0.00
12. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 12.320 0.00 0.00
13. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 12.350 0.00 0.00
14. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 19.880 0.00 0.00
15. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 11.160 10.00 10.00
2. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 11.510 9.00 9.00
3. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 11.520 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 11.570 7.00 7.00
5. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 11.950 6.00 6.00
6. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 12.130 5.00 5.00
7. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 12.410 4.00 4.00
8. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 12.960 3.00 3.00
9. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 14.100 2.00 2.00
10. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 18.180 1.00 1.00
11. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 19.180 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 58.0 8.00 8.00
4. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 41.0 7.00 7.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 3.910 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 4.880 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, TAYTE ELK CITY, OK 5.380 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 17.450 7.00 7.00
5. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCUDDER, WILLIAM STRATFORD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 2.650 10.00 10.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 3.120 9.00 9.00
3. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 3.150 8.00 8.00
4. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 3.240 7.00 7.00
5. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 4.100 6.00 6.00
6. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 5.730 5.00 5.00
7. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 6.830 4.00 4.00
8. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 13.130 3.00 3.00
9. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 9.520 10.00 10.00
2. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 9.810 9.00 9.00
3. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 9.930 8.00 8.00
4. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 10.210 7.00 7.00
5. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 10.570 6.00 6.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.620 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 10.990 4.00 4.00
8. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 11.300 3.00 3.00
9. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 11.790 2.00 2.00
10. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 12.370 1.00 1.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 13.220 0.00 0.00
12. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 13.660 0.00 0.00
13. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 13.830 0.00 0.00
14. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 14.250 0.00 0.00
15. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 15.430 0.00 0.00
16. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 16.610 0.00 0.00
17. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 19.980 0.00 0.00
18. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 22.020 0.00 0.00
19. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 24.680 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.578 10.00 10.00
2. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 22.140 9.00 9.00
3. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 22.159 8.00 8.00
4. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 22.255 7.00 7.00
5. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 22.276 6.00 6.00
6. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 22.582 5.00 5.00
7. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 22.714 4.00 4.00
8. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 22.865 3.00 3.00
9. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 23.036 2.00 2.00
10. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 23.681 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 24.111 0.00 0.00
12. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 24.360 0.00 0.00
13. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 24.611 0.00 0.00
14. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 25.125 0.00 0.00
15. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 26.454 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 27.679 0.00 0.00
17. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 28.122 0.00 0.00
18. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 29.197 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 29.959 0.00 0.00
20. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 33.596 0.00 0.00
21. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 33.975 0.00 0.00
22. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 37.843 0.00 0.00
23. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 8.710 10.00 10.00
2. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 8.710 10.00 10.00
3. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 9.110 9.00 9.00
4. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 9.110 9.00 9.00
5. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 9.300 8.00 8.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 9.300 8.00 8.00
7. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 9.690 7.00 7.00
8. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 9.690 7.00 7.00
9. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 10.310 6.00 6.00
10. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 10.310 6.00 6.00
11. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 11.200 5.00 5.00
12. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 11.200 5.00 5.00
13. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 11.490 4.00 4.00
14. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 11.490 4.00 4.00
15. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 12.020 3.00 3.00
16. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 12.020 3.00 3.00
17. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 12.300 2.00 2.00
18. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 12.300 2.00 2.00
19. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 13.500 1.00 1.00
20. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 13.500 1.00 1.00
21. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 14.000 0.00 0.00
22. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 14.000 0.00 0.00
23. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 15.170 0.00 0.00
24. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 15.170 0.00 0.00
25. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 16.180 0.00 0.00
26. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 16.180 0.00 0.00
27. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 16.530 0.00 0.00
28. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 16.530 0.00 0.00
29. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 26.920 0.00 0.00
30. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 26.920 0.00 0.00
31. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RUNNER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 12.900 10.00 10.00
2. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 12.900 10.00 10.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 14.110 9.00 9.00
4. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 14.110 9.00 9.00
5. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 16.770 8.00 8.00
6. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 16.770 8.00 8.00
7. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 17.080 7.00 7.00
8. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 17.080 7.00 7.00
9. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 28.820 6.00 6.00
10. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 28.820 6.00 6.00
11. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 33.450 5.00 5.00
12. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 33.450 5.00 5.00
13. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 34.900 4.00 4.00
14. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 34.900 4.00 4.00
15. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 17.390 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, NM DACE , 17.390 0.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, NM MAGGIE , 19.320 0.00 0.00
18. PETERSON, NM WYATT , 19.320 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, NM CREEK , 30.650 0.00 0.00
20. GEE, NM LANK , 30.650 0.00 0.00
21. MOYER, NM MATTOX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BERRY, BRYSON BATTIEST, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GEE, LANK CLAYTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HOLLINGBACK, NM JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. POULIN, NM BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 11.120 10.00 10.00
2. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 11.180 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 13.390 8.00 8.00
4. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 14.340 7.00 7.00
5. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 16.620 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 23.740 5.00 5.00
7. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 18.850 0.00 0.00
8. PRICE, NM REGAN , 27.510 0.00 0.00
9. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARLSON, NM CASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 61.0 10.00 10.00