Scores Listing for Rodeo 3(Shawnee)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 47.0 7.00 7.00
5. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 46.0 6.00 6.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 17.671 10.00 10.00
2. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 18.220 9.00 9.00
3. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 18.301 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.426 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.625 6.00 6.00
6. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 18.673 5.00 5.00
7. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 18.681 4.00 4.00
8. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 18.904 3.00 3.00
9. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 19.026 2.00 2.00
10. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND, OK 19.153 1.00 1.00
11. GREEN, EMILIE LONE WOLF, OK 19.260 0.00 0.00
12. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 19.406 0.00 0.00
13. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 19.441 0.00 0.00
14. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 19.505 0.00 0.00
15. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 19.707 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 19.942 0.00 0.00
17. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 20.018 0.00 0.00
18. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 20.051 0.00 0.00
19. STEPHENS, KYANNE BEGGS, OK 20.524 0.00 0.00
20. BUSH, VICTORIA LAWTON, OK 20.569 0.00 0.00
21. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 20.627 0.00 0.00
22. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 21.241 0.00 0.00
23. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 21.283 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 21.320 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 21.740 0.00 0.00
26. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 23.741 0.00 0.00
27. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 23.775 0.00 0.00
28. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 23.920 0.00 0.00
29. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 24.888 0.00 0.00
30. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 26.240 0.00 0.00
31. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 2.680 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 3.560 8.00 8.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 3.940 7.00 7.00
5. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 4.400 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 4.420 5.00 5.00
7. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 4.480 4.00 4.00
8. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 5.580 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 12.240 2.00 2.00
10. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 11.000 10.00 10.00
2. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 11.320 9.00 9.00
3. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 11.990 8.00 8.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 12.240 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 12.690 6.00 6.00
6. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 13.330 5.00 5.00
7. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 14.050 4.00 4.00
8. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 14.230 3.00 3.00
9. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 15.190 2.00 2.00
10. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 20.790 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 20.810 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HITT, KASE ARDMORE, OK 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 63.0 7.50 7.50
4. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 63.0 7.50 7.50
5. BUTLER, RYKER MCLOUD, OK 62.0 6.00 6.00
6. PARNELL, TY 'PEPPER' EDMOND, OK 61.0 5.00 5.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 4.070 10.00 10.00
2. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 4.090 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, TAYTE ELK CITY, OK 10.100 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCUDDER, WILLIAM STRATFORD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 3.030 10.00 10.00
2. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 3.220 9.00 9.00
3. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 3.510 8.00 8.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 3.800 7.00 7.00
5. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 4.230 6.00 6.00
6. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 4.700 5.00 5.00
7. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 5.210 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 5.780 3.00 3.00
9. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 13.110 2.00 2.00
10. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 8.520 10.00 10.00
2. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 9.090 9.00 9.00
3. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 9.660 7.50 7.50
4. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 9.660 7.50 7.50
5. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 10.130 6.00 6.00
6. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 10.510 5.00 5.00
7. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 10.970 4.00 4.00
8. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 11.040 3.00 3.00
9. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 11.730 2.00 2.00
10. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 12.720 1.00 1.00
11. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 12.760 0.00 0.00
12. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 12.980 0.00 0.00
13. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 14.690 0.00 0.00
14. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 15.050 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 15.290 0.00 0.00
16. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 19.890 0.00 0.00
17. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 25.280 0.00 0.00
18. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 26.460 0.00 0.00
19. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 22.216 10.00 10.00
2. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 22.436 9.00 9.00
3. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 22.658 8.00 8.00
4. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 22.763 7.00 7.00
5. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 22.843 6.00 6.00
6. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 23.119 5.00 5.00
7. MENDENHALL, SADIE EDMOND, OK 23.235 4.00 4.00
8. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 23.758 3.00 3.00
9. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 23.875 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 23.912 1.00 1.00
11. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 24.081 0.00 0.00
12. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 24.491 0.00 0.00
13. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 25.333 0.00 0.00
14. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 27.301 0.00 0.00
15. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 27.727 0.00 0.00
16. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 28.567 0.00 0.00
17. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 29.319 0.00 0.00
18. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 29.321 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, HANNAH NEWCASTLE, OK 29.800 0.00 0.00
20. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 29.936 0.00 0.00
21. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 30.960 0.00 0.00
22. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 34.116 0.00 0.00
23. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 34.945 0.00 0.00
24. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 38.233 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 7.860 10.00 10.00
2. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 7.860 10.00 10.00
3. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 8.380 9.00 9.00
4. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 8.380 9.00 9.00
5. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 9.700 8.00 8.00
6. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 9.700 8.00 8.00
7. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 10.220 7.00 7.00
8. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 10.220 7.00 7.00
9. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 11.910 6.00 6.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 11.910 6.00 6.00
11. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 12.690 5.00 5.00
12. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 12.690 5.00 5.00
13. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 13.300 4.00 4.00
14. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 13.300 4.00 4.00
15. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 14.360 3.00 3.00
16. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 14.360 3.00 3.00
17. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.670 2.00 2.00
18. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 15.670 2.00 2.00
19. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 18.400 1.00 1.00
20. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.400 1.00 1.00
21. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 24.750 0.00 0.00
22. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 24.750 0.00 0.00
23. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RUNNER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 9.910 10.00 10.00
2. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 9.910 10.00 10.00
3. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 21.020 9.00 9.00
4. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 21.020 9.00 9.00
5. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 31.590 8.00 8.00
6. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 31.590 8.00 8.00
7. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 33.720 7.00 7.00
8. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 33.720 7.00 7.00
9. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 34.180 6.00 6.00
10. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 34.180 6.00 6.00
11. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 15.830 0.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, NM DACE , 15.830 0.00 0.00
13. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLLINGBACK, NM JT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. POULIN, NM BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BERRY, BRYSON BATTIEST, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GEE, LANK CLAYTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, NM CREEK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PETERSON, NM WYATT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PASSMORE, NM MAGGIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GEE, NM LANK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLLINGBACK, JT WILBURTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PETERSON, WYATT WISTER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOYER, NM MATTOX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEELER, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 21.210 10.00 10.00
2. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 22.330 9.00 9.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 23.770 8.00 8.00
4. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 30.160 7.00 7.00
5. PRICE, NM REGAN , 20.810 0.00 0.00
6. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARLSON, NM CASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 49.0 10.00 10.00