Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(Lazy E)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 60.0 8.00 8.00
4. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 57.0 7.00 7.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 17.291 10.00 10.00
2. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 17.512 9.00 9.00
3. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 17.567 8.00 8.00
4. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 17.660 7.00 7.00
5. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 17.889 6.00 6.00
6. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 17.979 5.00 5.00
7. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 17.984 4.00 4.00
8. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 18.016 3.00 3.00
9. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 18.064 2.00 2.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 18.092 1.00 1.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.337 0.00 0.00
12. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.360 0.00 0.00
13. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 18.386 0.00 0.00
14. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 18.397 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, RYLEE ELMORE CITY, OK 18.561 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 18.576 0.00 0.00
17. STEPHENS, KYANNE BEGGS, OK 18.597 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 18.787 0.00 0.00
19. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 18.956 0.00 0.00
20. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK 19.012 0.00 0.00
21. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 19.100 0.00 0.00
22. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 20.477 0.00 0.00
23. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 23.158 0.00 0.00
24. BUSH, VICTORIA LAWTON, OK 23.287 0.00 0.00
25. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 23.319 0.00 0.00
26. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 23.833 0.00 0.00
27. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 24.386 0.00 0.00
28. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 25.022 0.00 0.00
29. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 25.091 0.00 0.00
30. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 25.966 0.00 0.00
31. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 27.264 0.00 0.00
32. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 27.604 0.00 0.00
33. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 2.390 10.00 10.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 2.960 9.00 9.00
3. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 3.000 7.50 7.50
4. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 3.000 7.50 7.50
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 3.270 6.00 6.00
6. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 4.380 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 4.520 4.00 4.00
8. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 4.600 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 4.920 2.00 2.00
10. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 6.130 1.00 1.00
11. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 11.340 10.00 10.00
2. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 11.490 9.00 9.00
3. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 11.820 8.00 8.00
4. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 12.190 7.00 7.00
5. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 12.890 6.00 6.00
6. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 13.320 5.00 5.00
7. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 14.520 4.00 4.00
8. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 14.690 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 15.100 2.00 2.00
10. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 15.570 1.00 1.00
11. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HITT, KASE ARDMORE, OK 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. TRAMMEL, MACATE MILLSAP, TX 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. SCHALLA, WACEY ARAPAHO, OK 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 57.0 7.00 7.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 4.230 10.00 10.00
2. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 4.400 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, TAYTE ELK CITY, OK 7.650 8.00 8.00
4. SCUDDER, WILLIAM STRATFORD, OK 11.980 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 14.740 6.00 6.00
6. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 29.180 5.00 5.00
7. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 2.980 10.00 10.00
2. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 3.010 9.00 9.00
3. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 3.030 8.00 8.00
4. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 3.340 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 3.670 6.00 6.00
6. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 3.830 5.00 5.00
7. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 4.160 4.00 4.00
8. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 4.380 3.00 3.00
9. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 4.890 2.00 2.00
10. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 8.790 10.00 10.00
2. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 9.230 9.00 9.00
3. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 10.680 8.00 8.00
4. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 10.930 7.00 7.00
5. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 11.180 6.00 6.00
6. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 11.390 5.00 5.00
7. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 11.780 4.00 4.00
8. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 12.030 3.00 3.00
9. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 12.380 2.00 2.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 12.680 1.00 1.00
11. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 12.790 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, RYLEE ELMORE CITY, OK 13.870 0.00 0.00
13. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 13.900 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 13.920 0.00 0.00
15. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 14.340 0.00 0.00
16. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 15.920 0.00 0.00
17. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 16.530 0.00 0.00
18. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 21.130 10.00 10.00
2. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 21.146 9.00 9.00
3. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 21.603 8.00 8.00
4. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 21.697 7.00 7.00
5. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 21.781 6.00 6.00
6. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.786 5.00 5.00
7. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 21.891 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 22.018 3.00 3.00
9. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 22.056 2.00 2.00
10. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 22.283 1.00 1.00
11. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 26.036 0.00 0.00
12. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 26.606 0.00 0.00
13. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 26.689 0.00 0.00
14. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 27.268 0.00 0.00
15. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 27.291 0.00 0.00
16. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 28.008 0.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 32.139 0.00 0.00
18. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 34.348 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 36.921 0.00 0.00
20. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 41.501 0.00 0.00
21. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 10.950 10.00 10.00
2. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 10.950 10.00 10.00
3. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 15.120 9.00 9.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 15.120 9.00 9.00
5. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 16.270 8.00 8.00
6. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 16.270 8.00 8.00
7. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 17.320 7.00 7.00
8. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 17.320 7.00 7.00
9. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 17.470 6.00 6.00
10. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 17.470 6.00 6.00
11. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 18.840 5.00 5.00
12. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 18.840 5.00 5.00
13. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 20.920 4.00 4.00
14. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 20.920 4.00 4.00
15. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 28.540 3.00 3.00
16. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 28.540 3.00 3.00
17. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RUNNER 1, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 7.670 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 7.670 10.00 10.00
3. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 11.610 9.00 9.00
4. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 11.610 9.00 9.00
5. BERRY, BRYSON BATTIEST, OK 14.540 8.00 8.00
6. GEE, LANK CLAYTON, OK 14.540 8.00 8.00
7. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 14.570 7.00 7.00
8. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 14.570 7.00 7.00
9. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 33.260 0.00 0.00
10. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 33.260 0.00 0.00
11. BERRY, NM BRYSON , 38.410 0.00 0.00
12. HEELER, DRAW , 38.410 0.00 0.00
13. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORRIS, NM DACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, NM CREEK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GEE, NM LANK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HEELER 1, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 11.830 10.00 10.00
2. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 14.760 9.00 9.00
3. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 15.060 8.00 8.00
4. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 16.150 7.00 7.00
5. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 21.080 6.00 6.00
6. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 33.610 5.00 5.00
7. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 17.590 0.00 0.00
8. CARLSON, NM CASE , 28.740 0.00 0.00
9. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points