Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Lazy E)
Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 62.0 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, BRAXTON INDIANOLA, OK 56.0 8.00 8.00
4. SCUDDER, WILLIAM STRATFORD, OK 47.0 7.00 7.00
JH Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 17.425 10.00 10.00
2. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 17.511 9.00 9.00
3. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 17.618 8.00 8.00
4. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 17.789 7.00 7.00
5. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 17.870 6.00 6.00
6. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 17.876 5.00 5.00
7. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 17.947 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 18.029 3.00 3.00
9. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 18.148 2.00 2.00
10. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 18.223 1.00 1.00
11. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 18.305 0.00 0.00
12. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 18.346 0.00 0.00
13. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 18.393 0.00 0.00
14. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 18.432 0.00 0.00
15. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 18.481 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 18.569 0.00 0.00
17. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 18.648 0.00 0.00
18. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 18.716 0.00 0.00
19. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 18.795 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, RYLEE ELMORE CITY, OK 18.817 0.00 0.00
21. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 18.873 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, VICTORIA LAWTON, OK 19.030 0.00 0.00
23. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 19.044 0.00 0.00
24. STEPHENS, KYANNE BEGGS, OK 19.163 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 19.391 0.00 0.00
26. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 19.599 0.00 0.00
27. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK 19.882 0.00 0.00
28. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 21.385 0.00 0.00
29. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 21.820 0.00 0.00
30. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 23.978 0.00 0.00
31. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 28.511 0.00 0.00
32. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 28.542 0.00 0.00
33. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 28.683 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 2.910 10.00 10.00
2. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 3.060 9.00 9.00
3. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 3.370 8.00 8.00
4. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 4.180 7.00 7.00
5. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 4.210 6.00 6.00
6. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 4.580 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 4.790 4.00 4.00
8. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 8.900 3.00 3.00
9. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 13.410 2.00 2.00
10. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 10.670 10.00 10.00
2. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 11.250 9.00 9.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 12.050 8.00 8.00
4. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 12.150 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 12.170 6.00 6.00
6. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 12.740 5.00 5.00
7. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 13.060 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 13.290 3.00 3.00
9. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 15.630 2.00 2.00
10. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 16.570 1.00 1.00
11. HURST, TRACE SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HITT, KASE ARDMORE, OK 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 63.0 9.00 9.00
3. STANDIFER, ROWDY SULPHUR, OK 59.0 8.00 8.00
4. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 56.0 7.00 7.00
JH Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 5.180 10.00 10.00
2. SCUDDER, WILLIAM STRATFORD, OK 5.970 9.00 9.00
3. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 10.510 8.00 8.00
4. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 32.440 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, JEREMIAH EDMOND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, TAYTE ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 3.280 10.00 10.00
2. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 3.470 9.00 9.00
3. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 3.940 8.00 8.00
4. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 3.980 7.00 7.00
5. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 4.480 6.00 6.00
6. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 4.630 5.00 5.00
7. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 6.390 4.00 4.00
8. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RAMER, KABRIE SULPHUR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Girls Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 9.090 10.00 10.00
2. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 9.430 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 9.560 8.00 8.00
4. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA JONES, OK 10.340 7.00 7.00
5. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 10.490 6.00 6.00
6. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 10.520 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 10.680 4.00 4.00
8. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 11.040 3.00 3.00
9. CARRON, MACKENZIE CHOCTAW, OK 11.220 2.00 2.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 11.240 1.00 1.00
11. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 11.800 0.00 0.00
12. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 13.030 0.00 0.00
13. NEISIUS, CALE OKMULGEE, OK 13.270 0.00 0.00
14. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 15.410 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, RYLEE ELMORE CITY, OK 15.480 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 15.520 0.00 0.00
17. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 15.820 0.00 0.00
18. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 17.030 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 28.260 0.00 0.00
JH Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 21.272 10.00 10.00
2. TODD, GRETCHEN TUTTLE, OK 21.284 9.00 9.00
3. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 21.477 8.00 8.00
4. RICHMOND, KATIE GOWEN, OK 21.595 7.00 7.00
5. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 21.597 6.00 6.00
6. PRATHER, SADIE SKIATOOK, OK 22.111 5.00 5.00
7. BASS, ASPYN MINCO, OK 22.158 4.00 4.00
8. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 22.281 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, JEANIE MARIE RATLIFF CITY, OK 22.671 2.00 2.00
10. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 23.313 1.00 1.00
11. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 23.450 0.00 0.00
12. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 26.262 0.00 0.00
13. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 26.933 0.00 0.00
14. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 27.324 0.00 0.00
15. HARRYMAN, LANEY TUTTLE, OK 27.390 0.00 0.00
16. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 27.482 0.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 28.019 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 30.036 0.00 0.00
19. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 30.074 0.00 0.00
20. SHARRY, ASPEN HINTON, OK 32.242 0.00 0.00
21. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 36.966 0.00 0.00
22. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH HARRAH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COLLIER, JAYLEE PRYOR, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 9.610 10.00 10.00
2. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 9.610 10.00 10.00
3. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 10.640 9.00 9.00
4. DINGMAN, PAYTON PRYOR, OK 10.640 9.00 9.00
5. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 12.150 8.00 8.00
6. HURST, KAYLEAH SLICK, OK 12.150 8.00 8.00
7. CARLSON, CASE SAYRE, OK 14.260 7.00 7.00
8. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 14.260 7.00 7.00
9. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 14.670 6.00 6.00
10. BICKERSTAFF, KENNADEE ADA, OK 14.670 6.00 6.00
11. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM CARNEGIE, OK 14.990 5.00 5.00
12. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 14.990 5.00 5.00
13. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 15.570 4.00 4.00
14. CRENSHAW, BROOKE COLBERT, OK 15.570 4.00 4.00
15. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 15.610 3.00 3.00
16. HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY STILLWATER, OK 15.610 3.00 3.00
17. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 16.480 2.00 2.00
18. GRISWOLD, SAGE GEARY, OK 16.480 2.00 2.00
19. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 17.140 1.00 1.00
20. DOCKREY, AVERY SHAWNEE, OK 17.140 1.00 1.00
21. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 17.780 0.00 0.00
22. MCLEMORE, KENNA GRACEMONT, OK 17.780 0.00 0.00
23. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 18.550 0.00 0.00
24. CARTER, TIMBER SEMINOLE, OK 18.550 0.00 0.00
25. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 18.750 0.00 0.00
26. TUCKER, LAINE NARDIN, OK 18.750 0.00 0.00
27. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 22.770 0.00 0.00
28. NIPPERT, ALLI COPAN, OK 22.770 0.00 0.00
29. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DEVOE, JW SILOAM SPINGS, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCKENZIE, HAZLEE MULDROW, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THIESSEN, BRODY ELK CITY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RUNNER 1, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BICKERSTAFF, KONNER ADA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POOL, BAYLOR MINCO, OK 8.170 10.00 10.00
2. HARGROVE, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 8.170 10.00 10.00
3. YAUSSI, KLAY UDALL, KS 13.730 9.00 9.00
4. YAUSSI, KASH UDALL, KS 13.730 9.00 9.00
5. BERRY, BRYSON BATTIEST, OK 15.350 8.00 8.00
6. GEE, LANK CLAYTON, OK 15.350 8.00 8.00
7. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 16.950 7.00 7.00
8. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 16.950 7.00 7.00
9. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 17.750 6.00 6.00
10. PHILLIPS, CASE WEWOKA, OK 17.750 6.00 6.00
11. CAIN, CUTTER MILBURN, OK 19.990 5.00 5.00
12. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 19.990 5.00 5.00
13. BERRY, NM BRYSON , 16.960 0.00 0.00
14. HEELER, DRAW , 16.960 0.00 0.00
15. CASEBOLT, NM FOREMAN , 17.550 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, NM DACE , 17.550 0.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, MAGGIE ROSE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. EARNHART, KYNLEI ROLAND, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAIN, NM CUTTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUNCAN, NM BRAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, NM CREEK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GEE, NM LANK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CASEBOLT, FOREMAN RYAN, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HEELER 1, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, CREEK COLONY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PASSMORE, NM MAGGIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEELER 2, DRAW , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PRICE, REGAN GUTHRIE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUNCAN, BRAYDEN KENEFIC, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BARNES, PAYTON CALUMET, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FATZER, RYAN YUKON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
JH Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNEEBERGER, JACE PONCA CITY, OK 13.210 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, TOBE WEWOKA, OK 14.690 9.00 9.00
3. ROCHELLE, TOBY BENNINGTON, OK 18.850 8.00 8.00
4. POULIN, BROCK SULPHUR, OK 23.120 7.00 7.00
5. TUCKER, TALON NARDIN, OK 23.680 6.00 6.00
6. RAMPEY, ZANE PRYOR, OK 26.350 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, ZANE BOOKER, TX 36.730 4.00 4.00
8. CARLSON, NM CASE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OROURKE, RILEY SKIATOOK, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KUYKENDALL, NM CHIZM , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, HESTON CARNEGIE, OK 61.0 10.00 10.00