Scores Listing for Dodge City, KS #2(05/12/2024)

Scores Listing for Dodge City, KS #2
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TEETER, CAYLIN DUMAS, TX 15.942 11.00 11.00
2. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 16.028 10.00 10.00
3. HAZEN, JOSLYN ASHLAND, KS 16.485 9.00 9.00
4. ADAMS, LANDRI , 16.710 0.00 0.00
5. BUCHANAN, BRENLYE SPEARMAN, TX 16.964 8.00 8.00
6. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 17.158 7.00 7.00
7. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 20.720 6.00 6.00
8. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 25.198 5.00 5.00
9. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 27.374 4.00 4.00
10. ETBAUER(11-14), RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 3.460 11.00 11.00
2. HARDIN, LANE HAYES CENTER, NE 4.900 10.00 10.00
3. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PRUETT(11-14), KADEN BYRON, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON(11-14), TREYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARDIN, LANE HAYES CENTER, NE 16.040 11.00 11.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 4.570 11.00 11.00
2. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. HAZEN, JOSLYN ASHLAND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. ETBAUER(11-14), RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 8.680 11.00 11.00
2. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 10.270 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 10.430 9.00 9.00
4. TEETER, CAYLIN DUMAS, TX 12.520 8.00 8.00
5. HAZEN, JOSLYN ASHLAND, KS 12.790 7.00 7.00
6. BUCHANAN, BRENLYE SPEARMAN, TX 13.510 6.00 6.00
7. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 13.620 5.00 5.00
8. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 16.060 4.00 4.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 20.783 11.00 11.00
2. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 21.210 10.00 10.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 21.380 9.00 9.00
4. ADAMS, LANDRI , 21.633 0.00 0.00
5. TEETER, CAYLIN DUMAS, TX 22.215 8.00 8.00
6. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 23.282 7.00 7.00
7. HAZEN, JOSLYN ASHLAND, KS 24.311 6.00 6.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 28.533 5.00 5.00
9. BUCHANAN, BRENLYE SPEARMAN, TX 33.440 4.00 4.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 12.480 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 12.480 11.00 11.00
3. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. BROWN(11-14), BRANTON LAMAR, CO 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRUETT(11-14), KADEN BYRON, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 9.860 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON(11-14), ZANE , 9.860 0.00 0.00
3. WALKER(11-14), JEREMY , 17.140 11.00 11.00
4. WALKER, JACOB MOORELAND, OK 17.140 10.00 10.00
5. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 18.880 10.00 10.00
6. WINFREY(11-14, WESTON PRATT, KS 18.880 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSON(11-14), TREYTON GRUVER, TX 21.020 0.00 0.00
8. ROWLEY(11-14), JARED HAPPY, TX 21.020 0.00 0.00
9. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 28.070 9.00 9.00
10. ROWLEY(11-14), JARED , 28.070 0.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, LANE HAYES CENTER, NE 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
13. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
14. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
15. WALKER, JACOB MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. BOEKHAUS(11-14), CHASE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. EDMONDSON(11-14), ZANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON(11-14), TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
22. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 15.328 0.00 0.00
2. VAGTS, ADDISON FOWLER, KS 17.001 11.00 11.00
3. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 18.023 10.00 10.00
4. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 20.111 9.00 9.00
5. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT, KS 21.387 8.00 8.00
6. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 21.640 7.00 7.00
7. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 22.134 6.00 6.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 4.870 11.00 11.00
2. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. POER (JP), HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. EDMONDSON(15-19), MACKIE CIMARRON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. POER(15-19), LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 8.300 0.00 0.00
2. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 9.580 11.00 11.00
3. EDMONDSON(15-19), MACKIE CIMARRON, KS 10.310 0.00 0.00
4. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 10.800 10.00 10.00
5. VAGTS, ADDISON FOWLER, KS 12.950 9.00 9.00
6. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT, KS 15.920 8.00 8.00
7. SUTHERS(JP), BRECLYN , 16.900 0.00 0.00
8. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 17.890 7.00 7.00
9. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 27.640 6.00 6.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 23.297 11.00 11.00
2. VAGTS, ADDISON FOWLER, KS 23.552 10.00 10.00
3. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 23.722 9.00 9.00
4. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 32.127 8.00 8.00
5. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 33.261 7.00 7.00
6. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 19.318 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 21.919 10.00 10.00
3. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 24.542 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 34.601 8.00 8.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 9.080 11.00 11.00
2. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 10.560 10.00 10.00
3. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 12.540 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 12.620 8.00 8.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 23.472 11.00 11.00
2. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 28.269 10.00 10.00
3. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 33.188 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 5.0 11.00 11.00
2. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 4.0 10.00 10.00
3. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 3.0 9.00 9.00
4. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 2.0 7.50 7.50
5. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 2.0 7.50 7.50
6. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 1.0 6.00 6.00
7. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
8. PRESTON, SAGE WRIGHT, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 17.719 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 18.118 10.00 10.00
3. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 19.854 9.00 9.00
4. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 19.874 8.00 8.00
5. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 21.440 7.00 7.00
6. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER ROLLA, KS 25.104 6.00 6.00
7. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 25.728 5.00 5.00
8. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 30.448 4.00 4.00
9. PRESTON, SAGE WRIGHT, KS 35.724 3.00 3.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 10.660 11.00 11.00
2. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 11.900 10.00 10.00
3. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 11.980 9.00 9.00
4. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 13.500 8.00 8.00
5. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 13.800 7.00 7.00
6. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 14.090 6.00 6.00
7. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER ROLLA, KS 19.100 5.00 5.00
8. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 19.680 4.00 4.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 26.349 11.00 11.00
2. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER ROLLA, KS 26.488 10.00 10.00
3. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 27.882 9.00 9.00
4. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 35.708 8.00 8.00
5. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 35.985 7.00 7.00
6. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 37.983 6.00 6.00
7. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 3.0 11.00 11.00
2. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 2.0 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 1.0 9.00 9.00
4. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR, CO 17.577 11.00 11.00
2. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 18.051 10.00 10.00
3. HAZEN, MASON ASHLAND, KS 18.180 9.00 9.00
4. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 18.396 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 19.110 7.00 7.00
6. HARDIN, LUKE HAYES CENTER, NE 20.702 6.00 6.00
7. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS, KS 22.225 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 22.540 4.00 4.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 4.600 11.00 11.00
2. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 12.747 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 23.220 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR, CO 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. HAZEN, MASON ASHLAND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 14.500 11.00 11.00
2. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR, CO 16.120 10.00 10.00
3. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 17.180 9.00 9.00
4. HAZEN, MASON ASHLAND, KS 21.350 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 23.130 7.00 7.00
6. HARDIN, LUKE HAYES CENTER, NE 23.440 6.00 6.00
7. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS, KS 59.830 5.00 5.00
8. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 16.054 0.00 0.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 16.281 11.00 11.00
3. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 16.366 10.00 10.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 16.761 9.00 9.00
5. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 17.209 8.00 8.00
6. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 17.812 7.00 7.00
7. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 17.832 6.00 6.00
8. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 17.892 5.00 5.00
9. ROWLEY, MILA HAPPY, TX 22.083 4.00 4.00
10. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 22.350 3.00 3.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 22.640 2.00 2.00
12. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 22.711 1.00 1.00
13. GAISFORD, KINDREY ARNETT, OK 24.959 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 11.470 11.00 11.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 13.870 10.00 10.00
3. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 15.160 9.00 9.00
4. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 16.460 8.00 8.00
5. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA, KS 19.860 7.00 7.00
6. GAISFORD, KINDREY ARNETT, OK 19.880 6.00 6.00
7. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 20.140 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE(7-10), LONDYN , 22.640 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 24.450 4.00 4.00
10. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 26.221 3.00 3.00
11. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 43.180 2.00 2.00
12. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 21.664 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 22.535 10.00 10.00
3. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 22.656 0.00 0.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 23.618 9.00 9.00
5. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 23.892 8.00 8.00
6. ROWLEY, MILA HAPPY, TX 24.513 7.00 7.00
7. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 25.366 6.00 6.00
8. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 26.057 5.00 5.00
9. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 26.853 4.00 4.00
10. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 27.473 3.00 3.00
11. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 29.241 2.00 2.00
12. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA, KS 34.864 1.00 1.00
13. GAISFORD, KINDREY ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 6.950 11.00 11.00
2. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 10.810 10.00 10.00
3. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. HAINES(JP), PAYSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 9.670 11.00 11.00
2. ROWLEY(7-10), JARED , 9.670 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 15.280 10.00 10.00
4. , DRAW , 15.280 0.00 0.00
5. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
9. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
12. LAW(7-10), DAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS(7-10), JACE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS(7-10), CHAD JETMORE, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROWLEY(7-10), JARED , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00