Scores Listing for Dodge City, KS(05/11/2024)

Scores Listing for Dodge City, KS
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AMSLER(11-14), TAYLOR , 16.031 0.00 0.00
2. BUCHANAN, BRENLYE SPEARMAN, TX 16.863 11.00 11.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 16.871 10.00 10.00
4. ADAMS, LANDRI , 16.966 0.00 0.00
5. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 17.444 9.00 9.00
6. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 20.591 8.00 8.00
7. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 21.353 7.00 7.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 22.422 6.00 6.00
9. TEETER, CAYLIN DUMAS, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. ETBAUER(11-14), RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 2.740 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 3.600 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON(11-14), TREYTON , 4.920 0.00 0.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 11.920 10.00 10.00
5. HARDIN, LANE HAYES CENTER, NE 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PRUETT(11-14), KADEN BYRON, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 13.590 0.00 0.00
2. HARDIN, LANE HAYES CENTER, NE 15.310 11.00 11.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 20.510 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 26.570 0.00 0.00
3. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 3.260 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.700 0.00 0.00
3. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. ETBAUER(11-14), RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 8.770 11.00 11.00
2. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 9.520 0.00 0.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 9.990 0.00 0.00
4. TEETER, CAYLIN DUMAS, TX 10.390 10.00 10.00
5. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 10.460 9.00 9.00
6. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 11.910 8.00 8.00
7. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 12.230 7.00 7.00
8. POER, LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 14.030 6.00 6.00
9. BUCHANAN, BRENLYE SPEARMAN, TX 14.070 5.00 5.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 21.047 11.00 11.00
2. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 21.327 10.00 10.00
3. ADAMS, LANDRI , 21.725 0.00 0.00
4. TEETER, CAYLIN DUMAS, TX 22.499 9.00 9.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 24.019 8.00 8.00
6. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 27.934 7.00 7.00
7. BUCHANAN, BRENLYE SPEARMAN, TX 28.542 6.00 6.00
8. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 14.490 11.00 11.00
2. BROWN(11-14), BRANTON LAMAR, CO 14.490 0.00 0.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 14.600 11.00 11.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 14.600 10.00 10.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 24.320 10.00 10.00
6. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON(11-14), TREYTON GRUVER, TX 13.720 0.00 0.00
2. , DRAW , 13.720 0.00 0.00
3. HARDIN, LANE HAYES CENTER, NE 15.780 11.00 11.00
4. , DRAW , 15.780 0.00 0.00
5. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 18.860 11.00 11.00
6. , DRAW , 18.860 0.00 0.00
7. ROWLEY(11-14), JARED HAPPY, TX 23.890 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON(11-14), TREYTON GRUVER, TX 23.890 0.00 0.00
9. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER(11-14), JEREMY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WALKER, JACOB MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. ROWLEY, BELLA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
14. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
15. WALKER, JACOB MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. ROWLEY(11-14), JARED , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. EDMONDSON(11-14), ZANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOEKHAUS(11-14), CHASE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. EDMONDSON(11-14), ZANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
22. WINFREY(11-14, WESTON PRATT, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VAGTS, ADDISON FOWLER, KS 17.250 11.00 11.00
2. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 17.880 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 18.043 9.00 9.00
4. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 18.580 8.00 8.00
5. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ(15-19), LAINEY PRESTON, KS 3.980 0.00 0.00
2. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 4.440 11.00 11.00
3. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 5.340 10.00 10.00
4. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 32.620 9.00 9.00
5. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. POER (JP), HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. EDMONDSON(15-19), MACKIE CIMARRON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. POER(15-19), LILY JANE SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ(15-19), LAINEY PRESTON, KS 10.090 0.00 0.00
2. AMSLER(15-19), ADDISON CARRIER, OK 10.250 0.00 0.00
3. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 10.880 11.00 11.00
4. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 11.620 10.00 10.00
5. SUTHERS(JP), BRECLYN , 12.770 0.00 0.00
6. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 13.660 9.00 9.00
7. VAGTS, ADDISON FOWLER, KS 14.620 8.00 8.00
8. EDMONDSON(15-19), MACKIE CIMARRON, KS 15.790 0.00 0.00
9. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 16.220 7.00 7.00
10. SWAN, MACKENZIE WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AXI WILMORE, KS 23.099 11.00 11.00
2. HARDIN, AVA HAYES CENTER, NE 23.953 10.00 10.00
3. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 24.110 9.00 9.00
4. VAGTS, ADDISON FOWLER, KS 24.164 8.00 8.00
5. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 31.967 7.00 7.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 16.769 11.00 11.00
2. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 19.404 10.00 10.00
3. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 27.047 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 30.152 8.00 8.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 9.330 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 9.910 10.00 10.00
3. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 13.810 9.00 9.00
4. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 14.570 8.00 8.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 23.429 11.00 11.00
2. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 26.508 10.00 10.00
3. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 36.521 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 3.0 11.00 11.00
2. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 2.0 9.50 9.50
3. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 2.0 9.50 9.50
4. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
5. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 20.789 11.00 11.00
2. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 22.275 10.00 10.00
3. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 22.585 9.00 9.00
4. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER ROLLA, KS 23.104 8.00 8.00
5. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 25.111 7.00 7.00
6. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 26.764 6.00 6.00
7. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 11.290 11.00 11.00
2. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 12.700 10.00 10.00
3. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 13.890 9.00 9.00
4. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 16.280 8.00 8.00
5. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 17.640 7.00 7.00
6. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 18.450 6.00 6.00
7. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER ROLLA, KS 19.350 5.00 5.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOEKHAUS, SAWYER ROLLA, KS 29.751 11.00 11.00
2. REED, RAEGAN STRATFORD, TX 30.154 10.00 10.00
3. WHITE, RANKYN GUYMON, OK 31.717 9.00 9.00
4. SHIRLEY, BROOKE GRUVER, TX 33.454 8.00 8.00
5. HAZEN, KYRA MOSCOW, KS 35.126 7.00 7.00
6. HOLT, BAILOR GRUVER, TX 40.367 6.00 6.00
7. THOMAS, TAYLEN DALHART, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DERSTEIN, RODDY MINNEOLA, KS 3.0 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 2.0 10.00 10.00
3. BROWN, BRYLON GRUEVER, TX 1.0 9.00 9.00
4. JACKSON, FIN LEEDY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 17.077 11.00 11.00
2. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 17.260 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 18.144 9.00 9.00
4. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR, CO 18.219 8.00 8.00
5. HARDIN, LUKE HAYES CENTER, NE 21.635 7.00 7.00
6. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS, KS 21.922 6.00 6.00
7. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 23.978 5.00 5.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 3.970 11.00 11.00
2. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 4.510 10.00 10.00
3. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR, CO 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 16.260 11.00 11.00
2. BROWN, BRANTON LAMAR, CO 16.830 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 17.320 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 19.430 8.00 8.00
5. HARDIN, LUKE HAYES CENTER, NE 23.570 7.00 7.00
6. PITTS, JAXSON INGALLS, KS 42.980 6.00 6.00
7. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 88.470 5.00 5.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 16.294 0.00 0.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 16.689 11.00 11.00
3. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 17.315 10.00 10.00
4. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 18.073 9.00 9.00
5. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 18.316 8.00 8.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 21.329 0.00 0.00
7. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 21.833 7.00 7.00
8. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 26.905 6.00 6.00
9. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 27.845 5.00 5.00
10. ROWLEY, MILA HAPPY, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. GAISFORD, KINDREY ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 28.280 11.00 11.00
2. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 14.770 0.00 0.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 15.230 11.00 11.00
3. GAISFORD, KINDREY ARNETT, OK 16.330 10.00 10.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 16.410 9.00 9.00
5. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 17.020 8.00 8.00
6. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 21.870 7.00 7.00
7. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 21.980 6.00 6.00
8. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 22.490 5.00 5.00
9. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA, KS 28.220 4.00 4.00
10. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 56.890 3.00 3.00
11. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 21.753 11.00 11.00
2. HAINES, PAYSON HAYS, KS 21.817 0.00 0.00
3. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 23.334 10.00 10.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 24.431 9.00 9.00
5. WALKER, RAYNA ASHLAND, KS 25.340 8.00 8.00
6. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 25.699 7.00 7.00
7. WALKER, JACEE ASHLAND, KS 25.913 6.00 6.00
8. DERSTEIN, CLARA MINNEOLA, KS 30.133 5.00 5.00
9. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 30.684 4.00 4.00
10. GAISFORD, KINDREY ARNETT, OK 32.140 3.00 3.00
11. ROWLEY, MILA HAPPY, TX 34.662 2.00 2.00
12. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 4.550 11.00 11.00
2. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 14.710 10.00 10.00
3. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 15.650 9.00 9.00
4. PITTS, TRYAN INGALLS, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. HAINES(JP), PAYSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 12.940 11.00 11.00
2. LAW(7-10), DAN , 12.940 0.00 0.00
3. LAW, JAY STRATFORD, TX 14.680 10.00 0.00
4. ROWLEY(7-10), JARED , 14.680 0.00 0.00
5. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. HARRIS, KYE JETMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
12. THOMAS(7-10), JACE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS(7-10), CHAD JETMORE, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROWLEY(7-10), JARED , 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00