Scores Listing for RODEO #3(06/05/2021)

Scores Listing for RODEO #3
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.526 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 18.837 10.00 10.00
3. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 18.941 9.00 9.00
4. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.018 8.00 8.00
5. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 19.290 7.00 7.00
6. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.333 6.00 6.00
7. OHM, KODEE , 19.689 5.00 5.00
8. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 19.873 4.00 4.00
9. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 20.013 3.00 3.00
10. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 20.193 0.00 0.00
11. MEYER, KENADIE , 20.816 2.00 2.00
12. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 20.981 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 23.301 1.00 1.00
14. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 23.331 1.00 1.00
15. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 24.624 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 26.937 1.00 1.00
17. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 31.581 1.00 1.00
18. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 2.670 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 2.820 10.00 10.00
3. SUIT, HAZEN , 2.820 0.00 0.00
4. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.350 9.00 9.00
5. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 3.520 8.00 8.00
6. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 4.000 7.00 7.00
7. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 9.880 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 12.720 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.250 9.00 9.00
4. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 13.670 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 29.240 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 12.560 11.00 11.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN , 17.160 0.00 0.00
3. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 20.330 10.00 10.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 25.560 9.00 9.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS(TD), CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 2.690 11.00 11.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 2.790 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 2.830 0.00 0.00
3. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 3.490 10.00 10.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 3.550 9.00 9.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 4.460 8.00 8.00
6. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 10.540 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 11.470 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 12.150 9.00 9.00
4. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 12.530 0.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 12.730 8.00 8.00
6. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.900 7.00 7.00
7. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 14.190 6.00 6.00
8. MOYER, MERRICK WOODWARD, OK 14.830 0.00 0.00
9. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 17.500 5.00 5.00
10. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 19.000 4.00 4.00
11. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 20.200 3.00 3.00
12. OHM, KODEE , 20.270 2.00 2.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 22.750 1.00 1.00
14. MEYER, KENADIE , 29.330 1.00 1.00
15. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. GOODNO(11-14), JANCEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.499 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 22.151 10.00 10.00
3. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 22.213 9.00 9.00
4. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 22.285 8.00 8.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 22.456 7.00 7.00
6. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 22.774 6.00 6.00
7. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.534 5.00 5.00
8. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 24.258 4.00 4.00
9. MEYER, KENADIE , 26.028 3.00 3.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 26.032 2.00 2.00
11. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 28.958 1.00 1.00
12. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 29.234 1.00 1.00
13. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 30.173 0.00 0.00
14. OHM, KODEE , 30.704 1.00 1.00
15. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 31.579 1.00 1.00
16. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 34.830 1.00 1.00
17. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 6.660 11.00 11.00
2. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 8.540 10.00 10.00
3. SUIT, HAZEN , 13.200 0.00 0.00
4. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 9.100 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 9.100 0.00 0.00
3. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 13.600 10.00 0.00
4. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 13.600 0.00 0.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 14.570 11.00 11.00
6. SUIT, HAZEN , 14.570 0.00 0.00
7. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 14.590 9.00 9.00
8. , DRAW , 14.590 0.00 0.00
9. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 14.700 10.00 0.00
10. SUIT(11-14), DARIN , 14.700 0.00 0.00
11. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 23.890 8.00 8.00
12. , DRAW , 23.890 0.00 0.00
13. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. RICKE (11-14), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. SUIT, HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 19.006 0.00 0.00
2. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 19.109 11.00 11.00
3. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 19.474 10.00 10.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 19.745 9.00 9.00
5. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA, TX 21.675 8.00 8.00
6. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 24.509 7.00 7.00
7. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 3.450 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 3.790 0.00 0.00
3. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. POER (JP), HELEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 4.660 0.00 0.00
2. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 17.920 11.00 11.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 29.345 10.00 10.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA (15-19), ADDISON , 8.720 0.00 0.00
2. MOYER(15-19), MERRICK , 13.540 0.00 0.00
3. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 20.080 11.00 11.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.920 10.00 10.00
5. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 22.425 11.00 11.00
2. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 23.040 10.00 10.00
3. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 27.273 0.00 0.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 31.083 9.00 9.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 32.239 8.00 8.00
6. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 5.470 0.00 0.00
2. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 8.580 0.00 0.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 12.710 11.00 11.00
4. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. KOLB (ST), KYNLEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 13.210 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 13.210 0.00 0.00
3. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 19.520 0.00 0.00
4. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 19.520 0.00 0.00
5. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 23.570 11.00 11.00
6. SUIT(15-19), DARIN , 23.570 0.00 0.00
7. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
13. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
14. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
15. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
22. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
23. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
24. MOYER, MATTOX(15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
25. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOYER, MATTOX(15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 19.987 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 21.041 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 23.838 9.00 9.00
4. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 23.900 8.00 8.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 24.513 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 26.941 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 29.979 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 31.417 4.00 4.00
9. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 35.421 3.00 3.00
10. OHM, TELSON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. BOSWELL, WACEY MEADE, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 10.370 11.00 11.00
2. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 10.650 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 10.740 9.00 9.00
4. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 11.000 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, TELSON , 11.160 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 12.060 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 13.980 5.00 5.00
8. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 15.860 4.00 4.00
9. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 18.130 3.00 3.00
10. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 19.200 2.00 2.00
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 20.410 1.00 1.00
12. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 20.560 1.00 1.00
13. BOSWELL, WACEY MEADE, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 23.548 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 25.632 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 27.200 9.00 9.00
4. OHM, TELSON , 27.916 8.00 8.00
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 29.193 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 37.755 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 4.0 11.00 11.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 3.0 9.50 9.50
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 3.0 9.50 9.50
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 2.0 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 1.0 6.50 6.50
6. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 1.0 6.50 6.50
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 19.965 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.171 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 20.924 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 20.981 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 22.922 7.00 7.00
6. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 24.732 6.00 6.00
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 26.364 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. VOLKER, KARSYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 11.620 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 11.990 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 12.400 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 13.570 8.00 8.00
5. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 14.330 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 14.450 6.00 6.00
7. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 16.610 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 21.900 4.00 4.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 29.460 3.00 3.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 23.013 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 23.724 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 24.359 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 25.068 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 27.188 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 30.010 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. VOLKER, KARSYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 9.0 11.00 11.00
2. OHM, TELSON , 8.0 10.00 10.00
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 7.0 9.00 9.00
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 5.0 7.50 7.50
5. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 5.0 7.50 7.50
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 4.0 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 3.0 4.50 4.50
8. BERNDSEN, ROCKER FORT COBB, OK 3.0 4.50 4.50
9. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 2.0 2.50 2.50
10. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 2.0 2.50 2.50
11. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 1.0 1.00 1.00
12. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 19.397 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.453 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.516 9.00 9.00
4. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 19.855 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 20.117 7.00 7.00
6. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 21.303 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 22.625 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 23.458 4.00 4.00
9. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 27.542 3.00 3.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 3.080 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 3.440 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 3.510 9.00 9.00
4. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 3.760 8.00 8.00
5. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 3.950 7.00 7.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 5.230 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 6.130 5.00 5.00
8. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 6.750 4.00 4.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SUIT, TRIPP , 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 12.550 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.780 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 13.280 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 16.950 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.380 7.00 7.00
6. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 20.520 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 21.660 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 22.060 4.00 4.00
9. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 24.560 3.00 3.00
10. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 24.850 2.00 2.00
11. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 18.846 11.00 11.00
2. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 18.952 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 19.165 9.00 9.00
4. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.375 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 19.398 7.00 7.00
6. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 19.597 6.00 6.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 19.884 5.00 5.00
8. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 20.024 4.00 4.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.599 3.00 3.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 22.237 2.00 2.00
11. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 24.201 1.00 1.00
12. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 24.635 1.00 1.00
13. LANDERS(7-10), HADLEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 6.460 11.00 11.00
2. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 6.750 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 11.110 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 13.020 10.00 10.00
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 14.210 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 14.690 8.00 8.00
5. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 15.850 7.00 7.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 16.710 6.00 6.00
7. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 18.110 5.00 5.00
8. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 18.800 4.00 4.00
9. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 22.140 3.00 3.00
10. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 71.460 2.00 2.00
11. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.386 11.00 11.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.705 10.00 10.00
3. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 22.459 9.00 9.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 22.483 8.00 8.00
5. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 23.582 7.00 7.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.832 6.00 6.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 24.352 5.00 5.00
8. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 25.202 4.00 4.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 26.643 3.00 3.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 38.391 2.00 2.00
11. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 3.560 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 4.470 10.00 10.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 6.830 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 7.980 8.00 8.00
5. SUIT, TRIPP , 8.870 0.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 15.290 7.00 7.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 8.230 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 8.230 0.00 0.00
3. SUIT, TRIPP , 9.530 0.00 0.00
4. SUIT(7-10), HAZEN , 9.530 0.00 0.00
5. SUIT, TRIPP , 13.720 0.00 0.00
6. SUIT(7-10), DARIN , 13.720 0.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 15.920 10.00 11.00
8. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 15.920 0.00 0.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 19.370 9.00 10.00
10. , DRAW , 19.370 0.00 0.00
11. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. CATES(7-10), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. SIMS(7-10), JACK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. WINFREY(7-10), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00