Scores Listing for RODEO #1(04/30/2022)

Scores Listing for RODEO #1
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 17.733 11.00 11.00
2. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 18.323 10.00 10.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.353 9.00 9.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 18.396 8.00 8.00
5. BLANTON, BRINKLEE LAMONT, OK 18.511 7.00 7.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 18.661 6.00 6.00
7. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 19.267 5.00 5.00
8. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 19.751 4.00 4.00
9. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN, KS 19.836 3.00 3.00
10. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 20.010 2.00 2.00
11. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 20.011 1.00 1.00
12. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE HUTCHINSON, KS 20.503 1.00 1.00
13. WARD, TABITHA STRATF0RD, TX 22.652 1.00 1.00
14. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 22.981 1.00 1.00
15. DRAKE, GRACIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 23.443 1.00 1.00
16. WENTE, RYLIE ARLINGTON, KS 24.670 1.00 1.00
17. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN, KS 35.448 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 3.490 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 4.300 10.00 10.00
3. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 4.790 9.00 9.00
4. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 5.170 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 5.750 7.00 7.00
6. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. MACKEY, CADE AVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 11.580 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 11.610 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 11.750 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.610 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 16.770 7.00 7.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ(11-14), WYATT PRESTON, KS 21.900 0.00 0.00
2. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 28.740 11.00 11.00
3. MACKEY, CADE AVA, OK 33.280 10.00 10.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 9.110 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 3.670 11.00 11.00
2. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 4.260 10.00 10.00
3. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PUTNAM, SAGE PRETTY PRAIRE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. BLANTON, BRINKLEE LAMONT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. DRAKE, GRACIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 9.800 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 9.890 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 10.680 9.00 9.00
4. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 11.110 8.00 8.00
5. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 11.130 7.00 7.00
6. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE HUTCHINSON, KS 12.020 6.00 6.00
7. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN, KS 13.150 5.00 5.00
8. TETRICK, AUDREY KINGMAN, KS 13.470 4.00 4.00
9. BLANTON, BRINKLEE LAMONT, OK 14.220 3.00 3.00
10. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 17.660 2.00 2.00
11. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 19.190 1.00 1.00
12. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 21.610 1.00 1.00
13. FRY, GEORGIA ARLINGTON, KS 26.160 1.00 1.00
14. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. WARD, TABITHA STRATF0RD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. WENTE, RYLIE ARLINGTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 21.546 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 22.861 10.00 10.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON CYRIL, OK 22.917 9.00 9.00
4. TETRICK, BRYNLEE KINGMAN, KS 23.185 8.00 8.00
5. BLANTON, BRINKLEE LAMONT, OK 24.310 7.00 7.00
6. SUTHERS, BRECLYN ARNETTE, OK 25.283 6.00 6.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 27.358 5.00 5.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 27.437 4.00 4.00
9. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 27.897 3.00 3.00
10. WARD, TABITHA STRATF0RD, TX 28.963 2.00 2.00
11. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 33.444 1.00 1.00
12. OLLER, MYAH KINGMAN, KS 34.043 1.00 1.00
13. WENTE, RYLIE ARLINGTON, KS 35.588 1.00 1.00
14. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE HUTCHINSON, KS 40.949 1.00 1.00
15. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TANKERSLEY, ADDIE HUTCHINSON, KS 19.410 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 19.410 11.00 11.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 20.510 10.00 10.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 20.510 10.00 10.00
5. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 22.180 9.00 9.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 22.180 9.00 9.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. NELSON, WES AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 10.440 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 10.440 0.00 0.00
3. NELSON, WES AMARILLO, TX 16.820 11.00 11.00
4. LANHAM(11-14), OLLIE , 16.820 0.00 0.00
5. DRAKE, GRACIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 19.690 10.00 10.00
6. , DRAW , 19.690 0.00 0.00
7. BLANTON, BRINKLEE LAMONT, OK 20.280 9.00 9.00
8. , DRAW , 20.280 0.00 0.00
9. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 27.030 8.00 8.00
10. LANHAM (11-14), CADEN , 27.030 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. WALKER, JACOB MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. DRAKE, GRACIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
18. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. BLANTON, BRINKLEE LAMONT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. NELSON, WES AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. WALKER, JACOB MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. RICKE(11-14), TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. RICKE (11-14), TYLER ATTICA, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROWLEY(15-19), JARED , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. LANHAM(11-14), OLLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. BLANTON(11-14), LUKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. RICKE (11-14), TYLER ATTICA, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. NELSON(11-14), BUCK AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 17.828 11.00 11.00
2. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 17.925 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 18.549 0.00 0.00
4. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 19.650 9.00 9.00
5. WARD, CHAMBREY FORD, KS 21.965 8.00 8.00
6. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 23.885 7.00 7.00
7. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 28.351 6.00 6.00
8. COLRETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINAON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 2.880 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ(15-19), LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.270 0.00 0.00
3. SHARP(JP), TATUM HEREFORD, TX 4.880 0.00 0.00
4. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 6.010 10.00 10.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. PERES(JP), ALEAH MC PEARSON, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN (15-19), CHAYNEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. HEXT(JP), DESSA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. POER (JP), HELEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MACKEY, COLBY ALVA, OK 19.430 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 20.420 10.00 10.00
3. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 21.990 9.00 9.00
4. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MACKEY, COLBY ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ(15-19), LAINEY PRESTON, KS 10.450 0.00 0.00
2. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 10.820 11.00 11.00
3. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 15.450 10.00 10.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 21.950 9.00 9.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT, DESSA CANADIAN, TX 20.736 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 21.085 10.00 10.00
3. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 22.287 9.00 9.00
4. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 27.936 8.00 8.00
5. COLRETZER, ALEXIS HUTCHINAON, KS 29.040 7.00 7.00
6. WARD, CHAMBREY FORD, KS 31.996 6.00 6.00
7. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. NELSON, REMI AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 18.620 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 18.620 0.00 0.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
7. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
8. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
9. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
10. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN WYNNEWOOD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. LANHAM(15-19), STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. RICKE (15-19), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 20.301 11.00 11.00
2. BLANTON, KRESE LAMONT, OK 20.914 10.00 10.00
3. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB, KS 21.262 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 21.865 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 25.808 7.00 7.00
6. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 26.533 6.00 6.00
7. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE, OK 47.468 5.00 5.00
8. COOK, RYDER WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. ACKLEY, COOPER CYRIL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. MCPHERSON, DEACON CYRIL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLANTON, KRESE LAMONT, OK 10.100 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 10.510 10.00 10.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 10.890 9.00 9.00
4. COOK, RYDER WOODWARD, OK 13.330 8.00 8.00
5. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB, KS 13.480 7.00 7.00
6. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 13.540 6.00 6.00
7. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 14.670 5.00 5.00
8. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 19.860 4.00 4.00
9. PETTY, JAYTON WOODDWARD, OK 19.890 3.00 3.00
10. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE, OK 24.400 2.00 2.00
11. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN, KS 30.550 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 22.605 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 23.981 10.00 10.00
3. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB, KS 27.528 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 28.517 8.00 8.00
5. COOK, RYDER WOODWARD, OK 37.033 7.00 7.00
6. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. BLANTON, KRESE LAMONT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KAMDYN CRYIL, OK 4.0 10.50 10.50
2. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 4.0 10.50 10.50
3. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 3.0 9.00 9.00
4. WINFREY, WRAYLEE PRATT, KS 2.0 8.00 8.00
5. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 1.0 7.00 7.00
6. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
7. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
8. MCPHERSON, GENTRY CYRIL, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 19.418 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 19.848 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CRYIL, OK 22.041 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 22.165 8.00 8.00
5. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 23.216 7.00 7.00
6. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 24.005 6.00 6.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 27.477 5.00 5.00
8. WINFREY, WRAYLEE PRATT, KS 33.249 4.00 4.00
9. AMSLER, HENLEY CARRIER, OK 34.301 3.00 3.00
10. DUPERRON, TRINITY , 41.015 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, CHANNING CYRIL, OK 55.393 2.00 2.00
12. STEGMAN, KORA GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. COOK, MADILYN WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. MCPHERSON, GENTRY CYRIL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 9.330 11.00 11.00
2. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 9.880 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN CRYIL, OK 9.960 9.00 9.00
4. AMSLER, HENLEY CARRIER, OK 11.760 8.00 8.00
5. STEARNS, PAISLYNN FREEDOM, OK 12.860 7.00 7.00
6. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 14.740 6.00 6.00
7. STEGMAN, KORA GARDEN CITY, KS 14.850 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 16.300 4.00 4.00
9. SMITH, CHANNING CYRIL, OK 19.020 3.00 3.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 19.610 2.00 2.00
11. DUPERRON, TRINITY , 23.430 0.00 0.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 23.232 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN CRYIL, OK 23.860 10.00 10.00
3. ETBAUER, RALLY GRUVER, TX 24.726 9.00 9.00
4. REED, AUBREY STRATFORD, TX 27.091 8.00 8.00
5. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 29.671 7.00 7.00
6. STEGMAN, KORA GARDEN CITY, KS 38.659 6.00 6.00
7. WINFREY, WRAYLEE PRATT, KS 39.378 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN ARLINGTON, KS 46.713 4.00 4.00
9. DUPERRON, TRINITY , 56.061 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, CHANNING CYRIL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. COOK, MADILYN WOODWARD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 7.0 11.00 11.00
2. BLANTON, KRESE LAMONT, OK 6.0 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 4.0 8.50 8.50
4. LEEPER, AYCEN WILMORE, KS 4.0 8.50 8.50
5. HUGHES, MADDOX CYRIL, OK 2.0 6.50 6.50
6. VEACH, TRISTYN MUTAL, OK 2.0 6.50 6.50
7. COGAN, BROCK HOLCOMB, KS 1.0 4.00 4.00
8. ACKLEY, COOPER CYRIL, OK 1.0 4.00 4.00
9. KOLB, KRAYCE CHEROKEE, OK 1.0 4.00 4.00
10. NIELSEN, BOWIE MOORELAND, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. PETTY, JAYTON WOODDWARD, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. TETRICK, TRIPP KINGMAN, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. COOK, RYDER WOODWARD, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. MCPHERSON, DEACON CYRIL, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SALINAS, CUTTER HOLLIS, OK 19.362 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 19.613 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 20.980 9.00 9.00
4. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND, KS 22.042 8.00 8.00
5. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 24.561 7.00 7.00
6. BRYANT, DAWSON LAVERNE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 3.680 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 4.740 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 4.760 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 6.550 8.00 8.00
5. BRYANT, DAWSON LAVERNE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER HOLLIS, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 14.460 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 15.390 10.00 10.00
3. BRYANT, DAWSON LAVERNE, OK 20.360 9.00 9.00
4. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND, KS 20.410 8.00 8.00
5. SALINAS, CUTTER HOLLIS, OK 22.070 7.00 7.00
6. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 24.610 6.00 6.00
7. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 24.960 5.00 5.00
8. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 31.060 4.00 4.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 17.731 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 18.313 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 18.362 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 18.524 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 18.728 7.00 7.00
6. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 19.004 6.00 6.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 19.601 5.00 5.00
8. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 20.123 4.00 4.00
9. VOLKER, KARSYN ALVA, OK 20.548 3.00 3.00
10. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.632 2.00 2.00
11. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 20.867 1.00 1.00
12. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY, KS 21.305 1.00 1.00
13. ROWLEY, MILA CANYON, TX 21.759 1.00 1.00
14. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB, KS 22.149 1.00 1.00
15. ROWLEY, BELLA CANYON, TX 22.976 1.00 1.00
16. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 23.462 1.00 1.00
17. DEWITT, BROOKE WOODWARD, OK 24.963 1.00 1.00
18. PURCELL, SEQUOIA MUTAL, OK 25.172 1.00 1.00
19. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 25.270 1.00 1.00
20. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL, KS 26.353 1.00 1.00
21. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 27.088 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 5.920 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 11.980 11.00 11.00
2. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 12.640 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 13.400 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 13.770 8.00 8.00
5. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 14.270 7.00 7.00
6. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 14.860 6.00 6.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 16.400 5.00 5.00
8. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 17.680 4.00 4.00
9. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 18.510 3.00 3.00
10. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 21.060 2.00 2.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 23.310 1.00 1.00
12. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 24.720 1.00 1.00
13. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 25.270 1.00 1.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 25.780 1.00 1.00
15. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY, KS 30.990 1.00 1.00
16. VOLKER, KARSYN ALVA, OK 36.390 1.00 1.00
17. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. DEWITT, BROOKE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 20.847 11.00 11.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 20.993 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.405 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 22.348 8.00 8.00
5. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 22.555 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 23.479 6.00 6.00
7. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 23.887 5.00 5.00
8. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 27.229 4.00 4.00
9. COGAN, PAISLEA HOLCOMB, KS 27.421 3.00 3.00
10. STEGMAN, BRANTLEE GARDEN CITY, KS 28.483 2.00 2.00
11. VOLKER, KARSYN ALVA, OK 28.486 1.00 1.00
12. DEWITT, BROOKE WOODWARD, OK 32.207 1.00 1.00
13. PURCELL, SEQUOIA MUTAL, OK 32.995 1.00 1.00
14. SANCHEZ, LUCIANA LIBERAL, KS 34.150 1.00 1.00
15. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. WENTE, PAITYN ARLINGTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. ROWLEY, BELLA CANYON, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. ROWLEY, MILA CANYON, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 5.970 11.00 11.00
2. BRYANT, DAWSON LAVERNE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. MAY, TANNER HAVILAND, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
8. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
9. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
10. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
11. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. SIMS(7-10), JACK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. RICKE(7-10), TYLER ATTICA, KS 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00