Scores Listing for Finals Rodeo(09/06/2021)

Scores Listing for Finals Rodeo
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 18.356 11.00 11.00 17.868 11.00 11.00 36.224 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.918 10.00 10.00 18.612 7.00 7.00 37.530 8.00 8.00 25.00
3. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 18.930 9.00 9.00 24.006 1.00 1.00 42.936 0.00 0.00 10.00
4. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 19.041 8.00 8.00 24.023 1.00 1.00 43.064 0.00 0.00 9.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 19.214 7.00 7.00 17.910 10.00 10.00 37.124 9.00 9.00 26.00
6. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 19.420 6.00 6.00 18.361 8.00 8.00 37.781 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.450 5.00 5.00 19.907 1.00 1.00 39.357 5.00 5.00 11.00
8. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 19.467 4.00 4.00 19.804 3.00 3.00 39.271 6.00 6.00 13.00
9. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 20.009 3.00 3.00 19.826 2.00 2.00 39.835 4.00 4.00 9.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 20.179 2.00 2.00 24.626 1.00 1.00 44.805 0.00 0.00 3.00
11. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 20.304 1.00 1.00 21.566 1.00 1.00 41.870 0.00 0.00 2.00
12. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 20.593 1.00 1.00 19.567 5.00 5.00 40.160 3.00 3.00 9.00
13. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 21.114 1.00 1.00 19.769 4.00 4.00 40.883 2.00 2.00 7.00
14. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 21.542 1.00 1.00 24.319 1.00 1.00 45.861 0.00 0.00 2.00
15. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 23.018 1.00 1.00 21.785 1.00 1.00 44.803 0.00 0.00 2.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 23.216 1.00 1.00 18.129 9.00 9.00 41.345 1.00 1.00 11.00
17. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 24.270 1.00 1.00 18.685 6.00 6.00 42.955 0.00 0.00 7.00
18. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 26.803 1.00 1.00 24.836 1.00 1.00 51.639 0.00 0.00 2.00
19. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 3.350 11.00 11.00 3.880 11.00 11.00 7.230 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 3.740 10.00 10.00 3.990 10.00 10.00 7.730 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 4.230 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 104.230 7.00 7.00 17.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 8.190 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 108.190 6.00 6.00 15.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 9.670 7.00 7.00 8.190 9.00 9.00 17.860 8.00 8.00 24.00
6. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 11.010 6.00 6.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 111.010 5.00 5.00 12.00
7. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.170 11.00 11.00 10.870 11.00 11.00 24.040 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 14.990 10.00 10.00 11.050 10.00 10.00 26.040 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 15.320 9.00 9.00 12.600 9.00 9.00 27.920 8.00 8.00 26.00
4. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 17.380 8.00 8.00 17.360 8.00 8.00 34.740 7.00 7.00 23.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 22.220 7.00 7.00 23.280 7.00 7.00 45.500 6.00 6.00 20.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 14.340 11.00 11.00 17.860 11.00 11.00 32.200 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 15.050 10.00 10.00 18.710 10.00 10.00 33.760 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 17.420 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 117.420 8.00 8.00 18.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 24.150 9.00 9.00 124.150 7.00 7.00 17.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 2.310 11.00 11.00 2.500 11.00 11.00 4.810 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 21.930 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 121.930 9.00 9.00 20.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 5.560 11.00 11.00 4.770 10.00 10.00 10.330 10.00 10.00 31.00
2. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 5.950 10.00 10.00 5.060 9.00 9.00 11.010 9.00 9.00 28.00
3. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 13.780 9.00 9.00 4.120 11.00 11.00 17.900 8.00 8.00 28.00
4. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 23.630 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 123.630 6.00 6.00 15.00
5. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 13.170 8.00 8.00 113.170 7.00 7.00 16.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
8. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 8.420 11.00 11.00 8.710 11.00 11.00 17.130 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 11.150 10.00 10.00 13.080 5.00 5.00 24.230 6.00 6.00 21.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 11.720 9.00 9.00 13.360 4.00 4.00 25.080 5.00 5.00 18.00
4. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 12.050 8.00 8.00 15.530 1.00 1.00 27.580 2.00 2.00 11.00
5. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 12.580 7.00 7.00 11.510 8.00 8.00 24.090 7.00 7.00 22.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 12.610 6.00 6.00 11.280 9.00 9.00 23.890 8.00 8.00 23.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 12.910 5.00 5.00 10.200 10.00 10.00 23.110 9.00 9.00 24.00
8. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 13.030 4.00 4.00 13.450 3.00 3.00 26.480 3.00 3.00 10.00
9. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 13.660 3.00 3.00 12.050 7.00 7.00 25.710 4.00 4.00 14.00
10. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 14.930 2.00 2.00 14.570 1.00 1.00 29.500 0.00 0.00 3.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 15.110 1.00 1.00 13.480 2.00 2.00 28.590 1.00 1.00 4.00
12. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.010 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 116.010 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 16.920 1.00 1.00 12.430 6.00 6.00 29.350 0.00 0.00 7.00
14. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 18.190 1.00 1.00 18.390 1.00 1.00 36.580 0.00 0.00 2.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 21.259 11.00 11.00 21.789 8.00 8.00 43.048 10.00 10.00 29.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.504 10.00 10.00 21.643 10.00 10.00 43.147 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 22.300 9.00 9.00 32.422 1.00 1.00 54.722 0.00 0.00 10.00
4. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 22.308 8.00 8.00 22.784 5.00 5.00 45.092 7.00 7.00 20.00
5. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 23.017 7.00 7.00 20.744 11.00 11.00 43.761 8.00 8.00 26.00
6. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 23.506 6.00 6.00 27.900 1.00 1.00 51.406 0.00 0.00 7.00
7. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 23.886 5.00 5.00 22.538 6.00 6.00 46.424 6.00 6.00 17.00
8. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 24.112 4.00 4.00 24.015 2.00 2.00 48.127 5.00 5.00 11.00
9. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 25.255 3.00 3.00 25.405 1.00 1.00 50.660 2.00 2.00 6.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 26.509 2.00 2.00 23.625 3.00 3.00 50.134 3.00 3.00 8.00
11. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 27.301 1.00 1.00 21.773 9.00 9.00 49.074 4.00 4.00 14.00
12. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 27.742 1.00 1.00 29.532 1.00 1.00 57.274 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 27.911 1.00 1.00 33.260 1.00 1.00 61.171 0.00 0.00 2.00
14. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 28.812 1.00 1.00 22.507 7.00 7.00 51.319 1.00 1.00 9.00
15. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 29.389 1.00 1.00 25.301 1.00 1.00 54.690 0.00 0.00 2.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 37.226 1.00 1.00 39.439 1.00 1.00 76.665 0.00 0.00 2.00
17. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 23.081 4.00 4.00 123.081 0.00 0.00 5.00
18. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 36.765 1.00 1.00 136.765 0.00 0.00 2.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 5.650 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 105.650 7.00 7.00 19.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 8.740 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 108.740 6.00 6.00 17.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 9.090 9.00 9.00 16.210 9.00 9.00 25.300 10.00 10.00 28.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 9.570 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 109.570 5.00 5.00 14.00
5. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 12.460 7.00 7.00 15.200 10.00 10.00 27.660 9.00 9.00 26.00
6. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
7. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 5.040 11.00 11.00 105.040 8.00 8.00 20.00
8. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
9. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
10. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 10.070 11.00 11.00 10.210 11.00 11.00 20.280 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. , DRAW , 10.070 0.00 0.00 10.210 0.00 0.00 20.280 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 10.620 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 110.620 6.00 6.00 18.00
4. , DRAW , 10.620 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 110.620 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 11.330 10.00 10.00 12.840 10.00 10.00 24.170 9.00 9.00 29.00
6. , DRAW , 11.330 0.00 0.00 12.840 0.00 0.00 24.170 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 12.260 9.00 9.00 10.920 11.00 11.00 23.180 10.00 10.00 30.00
8. HANES(11-14), IKE , 12.260 0.00 0.00 10.920 0.00 0.00 23.180 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 12.620 8.00 8.00 13.230 9.00 9.00 25.850 8.00 8.00 25.00
10. HANES(11-14), IKE , 12.620 0.00 0.00 13.230 0.00 0.00 25.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 13.130 7.00 0.00 17.000 7.00 1.00 30.130 7.00 0.00 21.00
12. , DRAW , 13.130 0.00 0.00 17.000 0.00 0.00 30.130 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 14.390 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 114.390 7.00 0.00 18.00
14. , DRAW , 14.390 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 114.390 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 15.690 9.00 0.00 22.790 9.00 9.00 38.480 9.00 9.00 27.00
16. , DRAW , 15.690 0.00 0.00 22.790 0.00 0.00 38.480 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 16.700 6.00 6.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 116.700 4.00 4.00 11.00
18. , DRAW , 16.700 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 116.700 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 18.530 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 118.530 6.00 0.00 15.00
20. , DRAW , 18.530 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 118.530 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 18.880 5.00 5.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 118.880 3.00 3.00 9.00
22. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 18.880 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 118.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
24. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
25. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
26. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 14.270 10.00 10.00 114.270 8.00 8.00 19.00
27. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
28. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
29. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
30. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
31. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 14.020 8.00 1.00 114.020 5.00 0.00 14.00
32. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
33. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
34. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
35. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 14.270 0.00 0.00 114.270 0.00 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
39. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
41. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00 14.020 0.00 0.00 114.020 0.00 0.00 0.00
42. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
43. RICKE (11-14), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
44. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
45. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
46. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
47. LANHAM(11-14), DUSTIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
48. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 17.678 11.00 11.00 17.819 10.00 10.00 35.497 10.00 10.00 31.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 18.057 10.00 10.00 18.255 9.00 9.00 36.312 8.00 8.00 27.00
3. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.345 9.00 9.00 17.666 11.00 11.00 36.011 9.00 9.00 29.00
4. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 19.169 8.00 8.00 18.889 8.00 8.00 38.058 7.00 7.00 23.00
5. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 20.070 7.00 7.00 19.456 6.00 6.00 39.526 6.00 6.00 19.00
6. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 20.442 6.00 6.00 19.549 5.00 5.00 39.991 5.00 5.00 16.00
7. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 26.444 5.00 5.00 21.767 3.00 3.00 48.211 4.00 4.00 12.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 19.225 7.00 7.00 119.225 3.00 3.00 11.00
9. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 19.745 4.00 4.00 119.745 2.00 2.00 7.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 3.180 11.00 11.00 3.220 9.00 9.00 6.400 9.00 9.00 29.00
2. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 3.190 10.00 10.00 2.890 11.00 11.00 6.080 10.00 10.00 31.00
3. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 11.170 9.00 9.00 3.160 10.00 10.00 14.330 8.00 8.00 27.00
4. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 8.480 5.00 5.00 108.480 4.00 4.00 10.00
5. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 4.710 7.00 7.00 104.710 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 6.280 6.00 6.00 106.280 5.00 5.00 12.00
8. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 3.840 8.00 8.00 103.840 7.00 7.00 16.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 30.350 10.00 10.00 130.350 9.00 9.00 20.00
2. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 20.610 11.00 11.00 120.610 10.00 10.00 22.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 2.900 11.00 11.00 5.220 10.00 10.00 8.120 9.00 9.00 30.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 4.500 10.00 10.00 3.480 11.00 11.00 7.980 10.00 10.00 31.00
3. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 8.260 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 108.260 7.00 7.00 17.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 21.150 8.00 8.00 5.550 9.00 9.00 26.700 8.00 8.00 25.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 8.200 11.00 11.00 7.800 11.00 11.00 16.000 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 8.530 10.00 10.00 9.030 10.00 10.00 17.560 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 13.080 9.00 9.00 21.800 7.00 7.00 34.880 8.00 8.00 24.00
4. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 14.100 8.00 8.00 114.100 6.00 6.00 15.00
5. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 9.450 9.00 9.00 109.450 7.00 7.00 17.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 21.858 11.00 11.00 22.869 10.00 10.00 44.727 10.00 10.00 31.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 23.264 10.00 10.00 23.302 9.00 9.00 46.566 9.00 9.00 28.00
3. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 24.075 9.00 9.00 23.874 8.00 8.00 47.949 8.00 8.00 25.00
4. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 25.960 8.00 8.00 27.303 7.00 7.00 53.263 7.00 7.00 22.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 29.209 7.00 7.00 28.681 6.00 6.00 57.890 6.00 6.00 19.00
6. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 37.858 6.00 6.00 31.451 5.00 5.00 69.309 5.00 5.00 16.00
7. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 21.832 11.00 11.00 121.832 4.00 4.00 16.00
8. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 33.973 4.00 4.00 133.973 3.00 3.00 8.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 23.310 11.00 11.00 21.890 10.00 10.00 45.200 10.00 10.00 31.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 24.870 9.00 9.00 124.870 8.00 8.00 18.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 20.580 11.00 11.00 120.580 9.00 9.00 21.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 6.700 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 106.700 9.00 9.00 21.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 16.350 10.00 10.00 116.350 8.00 8.00 19.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 6.230 11.00 11.00 106.230 10.00 10.00 22.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 8.170 11.00 11.00 9.810 11.00 11.00 17.980 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. , DRAW , 8.170 0.00 0.00 9.810 0.00 0.00 17.980 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 9.280 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 109.280 9.00 9.00 20.00
4. , DRAW , 9.280 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 109.280 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 12.370 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 112.370 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. , DRAW , 12.370 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 112.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 13.970 10.00 10.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 113.970 6.00 6.00 17.00
8. , DRAW , 13.970 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 113.970 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.330 9.00 9.00 10.260 9.00 1.00 26.590 10.00 10.00 28.00
10. , DRAW , 16.330 0.00 0.00 10.260 0.00 0.00 26.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 21.950 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 121.950 7.00 7.00 17.00
12. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 21.950 8.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 121.950 5.00 0.00 14.00
13. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
14. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
15. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
16. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
17. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 9.220 11.00 11.00 109.220 9.00 9.00 21.00
18. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 16.300 10.00 10.00 116.300 8.00 8.00 19.00
19. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
20. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 10.170 10.00 10.00 110.170 8.00 0.00 19.00
21. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
22. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
23. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
24. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
25. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. HANES(15-19), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 9.220 0.00 0.00 109.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 16.300 0.00 0.00 116.300 0.00 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 10.170 0.00 0.00 110.170 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
34. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 1.000 11.00 11.00 18.443 11.00 11.00 19.443 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 20.663 10.00 10.00 20.052 9.00 9.00 40.715 9.00 9.00 28.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 21.181 9.00 9.00 21.330 8.00 8.00 42.511 8.00 8.00 25.00
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 23.306 8.00 8.00 23.102 7.00 7.00 46.408 6.00 6.00 21.00
5. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 23.568 7.00 7.00 29.555 3.00 3.00 53.123 3.00 3.00 13.00
6. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 23.935 6.00 6.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 123.935 1.00 1.00 8.00
7. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 24.480 4.50 4.50 28.572 4.00 4.00 53.052 4.00 4.00 12.50
8. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 24.480 4.50 4.50 19.630 10.00 10.00 44.110 7.00 7.00 21.50
9. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 25.408 3.00 3.00 24.308 6.00 6.00 49.716 5.00 5.00 14.00
10. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 32.766 2.00 2.00 28.369 5.00 5.00 61.135 2.00 2.00 9.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 8.270 11.00 11.00 9.050 9.50 9.50 17.320 9.00 9.00 29.50
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 8.470 10.00 10.00 9.490 8.00 8.00 17.960 8.00 8.00 26.00
3. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 9.000 9.00 9.00 8.040 11.00 11.00 17.040 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 10.200 8.00 8.00 10.700 2.00 2.00 20.900 6.00 6.00 16.00
5. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 10.350 7.00 7.00 10.610 3.00 3.00 20.960 5.00 5.00 15.00
6. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 10.730 6.00 6.00 9.790 7.00 7.00 20.520 7.00 7.00 20.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 11.130 5.00 5.00 10.140 5.00 5.00 21.270 4.00 4.00 14.00
8. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 11.560 4.00 4.00 10.480 4.00 4.00 22.040 2.00 2.00 10.00
9. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 12.450 3.00 3.00 9.050 9.50 9.50 21.500 3.00 3.00 15.50
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 13.110 2.00 2.00 10.060 6.00 6.00 23.170 1.00 1.00 9.00
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 16.660 1.00 1.00 18.080 1.00 1.00 34.740 0.00 0.00 2.00
12. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 19.730 1.00 1.00 20.070 1.00 1.00 39.800 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 77.190 1.00 1.00 27.610 1.00 1.00 104.800 0.00 0.00 2.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 23.239 11.00 11.00 22.652 11.00 11.00 45.891 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 23.359 10.00 10.00 24.280 10.00 10.00 47.639 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 26.597 9.00 9.00 26.644 8.00 8.00 53.241 8.00 8.00 25.00
4. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 26.889 8.00 8.00 32.456 4.00 4.00 59.345 5.00 5.00 17.00
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 27.938 7.00 7.00 26.625 9.00 9.00 54.563 7.00 7.00 23.00
6. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 30.453 6.00 6.00 28.019 7.00 7.00 58.472 6.00 6.00 19.00
7. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 32.136 5.00 5.00 31.182 5.00 5.00 63.318 4.00 4.00 14.00
8. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 33.911 4.00 4.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 133.911 2.00 2.00 7.00
9. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 29.511 6.00 6.00 129.511 3.00 3.00 10.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 8.0 11.00 11.00 8.0 11.00 11.00 16.0 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 4.0 10.00 10.00 2.0 7.00 7.00 6.0 7.00 7.00 24.00
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 3.0 7.75 7.75 1.0 6.00 6.00 4.0 5.00 5.00 18.75
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 3.0 7.75 7.75 3.0 8.50 8.50 6.0 7.00 7.00 23.25
5. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 3.0 7.75 7.75 3.0 8.50 8.50 6.0 7.00 7.00 23.25
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 3.0 7.75 7.75 4.0 10.00 10.00 7.0 9.00 9.00 26.75
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 1.0 5.00 5.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 1.0 4.00 4.00 10.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 20.278 11.00 11.00 20.373 9.00 9.00 40.651 9.00 9.00 29.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 20.365 10.00 10.00 24.346 7.00 7.00 44.711 8.00 8.00 25.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.483 9.00 9.00 19.744 10.00 10.00 40.227 10.00 10.00 29.00
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 25.163 8.00 8.00 20.582 8.00 8.00 45.745 7.00 7.00 23.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 30.893 7.00 7.00 27.805 6.00 6.00 58.698 6.00 6.00 19.00
6. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 33.912 6.00 6.00 33.711 4.00 4.00 67.623 5.00 5.00 15.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 56.912 5.00 5.00 57.046 3.00 3.00 113.958 4.00 4.00 12.00
8. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 33.346 5.00 5.00 133.346 2.00 2.00 8.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 19.314 11.00 11.00 119.314 3.00 3.00 15.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 8.990 11.00 11.00 11.570 7.00 7.00 20.560 8.00 8.00 26.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 9.100 10.00 10.00 9.660 10.00 10.00 18.760 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 10.090 9.00 9.00 8.640 11.00 11.00 18.730 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 11.980 8.00 8.00 10.710 8.00 8.00 22.690 7.00 7.00 23.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 13.230 7.00 7.00 12.090 5.00 5.00 25.320 6.00 6.00 18.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 14.360 6.00 6.00 11.710 6.00 6.00 26.070 5.00 5.00 17.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 24.870 5.00 5.00 25.560 3.00 3.00 50.430 3.00 3.00 11.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 25.640 4.00 4.00 18.540 4.00 4.00 44.180 4.00 4.00 12.00
9. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 10.480 9.00 9.00 110.480 2.00 2.00 12.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 23.571 11.00 11.00 23.661 9.00 9.00 47.232 10.00 10.00 30.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 24.092 10.00 10.00 28.309 8.00 8.00 52.401 7.00 7.00 25.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 25.164 9.00 9.00 23.212 10.00 10.00 48.376 9.00 9.00 28.00
4. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 26.730 8.00 8.00 29.159 7.00 7.00 55.889 6.00 6.00 21.00
5. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 27.059 7.00 7.00 21.832 11.00 11.00 48.891 8.00 8.00 26.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 29.204 6.00 6.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 129.204 4.00 4.00 11.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 39.278 5.00 5.00 30.296 6.00 6.00 69.574 5.00 5.00 16.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 7.0 11.00 11.00 11.0 10.00 10.00 18.0 10.00 10.00 31.00
2. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 4.0 9.50 9.50 13.0 11.00 11.00 17.0 9.00 9.00 29.50
3. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 4.0 9.50 9.50 2.0 2.00 2.00 6.0 3.00 3.00 14.50
4. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.0 8.00 8.00 4.0 5.00 5.00 7.0 6.60 6.60 19.60
5. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 2.0 6.00 6.00 5.0 6.50 6.50 7.0 6.60 6.60 19.10
6. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 2.0 6.00 6.00 5.0 6.50 6.50 7.0 6.60 6.60 19.10
7. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 2.0 6.00 6.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 2.0 0.00 0.00 7.00
8. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 1.0 3.00 3.00 2.0 2.00 2.00 3.0 1.50 1.50 6.50
9. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 1.0 3.00 3.00 1.0 1.00 1.00 2.0 0.00 0.00 4.00
10. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 1.0 3.00 3.00 6.0 8.00 8.00 7.0 6.60 6.60 17.60
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00 2.0 2.00 2.00 2.0 0.00 0.00 3.00
12. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00 3.0 4.00 4.00 3.0 1.50 1.50 6.50
13. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00 7.0 9.00 9.00 7.0 6.60 6.60 16.60
14. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 2.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 19.064 11.00 11.00 18.946 11.00 11.00 38.010 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.388 10.00 10.00 19.092 10.00 10.00 38.480 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.676 8.00 8.00 19.116 9.00 9.00 38.792 8.00 8.00 25.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 19.693 9.00 9.00 19.988 7.00 7.00 39.681 6.00 6.00 22.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 19.894 7.00 7.00 19.257 8.00 8.00 39.151 7.00 7.00 22.00
6. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 20.208 6.00 6.00 20.304 6.00 6.00 40.512 5.00 5.00 17.00
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 22.997 5.00 5.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 122.997 3.00 3.00 9.00
8. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 25.207 4.00 4.00 24.870 5.00 5.00 50.077 4.00 4.00 13.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 5.090 11.00 11.00 4.980 7.00 7.00 10.070 9.00 9.00 27.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 5.100 10.00 10.00 4.430 8.00 8.00 9.530 10.00 10.00 28.00
3. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 13.300 9.00 9.00 3.510 11.00 11.00 16.810 8.00 8.00 28.00
4. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 6.010 4.00 4.00 106.010 3.00 3.00 8.00
5. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 4.270 9.00 9.00 104.270 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 4.050 10.00 10.00 104.050 7.00 7.00 18.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 5.810 5.00 5.00 105.810 4.00 4.00 10.00
9. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
10. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 5.240 6.00 6.00 105.240 5.00 5.00 12.00
12. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.650 11.00 11.00 10.890 11.00 11.00 23.540 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 14.390 10.00 10.00 13.210 10.00 10.00 27.600 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 15.630 9.00 9.00 20.260 4.00 4.00 35.890 7.00 7.00 20.00
4. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 16.840 8.00 8.00 19.380 6.00 6.00 36.220 5.00 5.00 19.00
5. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 19.190 7.00 7.00 16.710 7.00 7.00 35.900 6.00 6.00 20.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 19.870 6.00 6.00 15.080 8.00 8.00 34.950 8.00 8.00 22.00
7. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 22.510 5.00 5.00 20.130 5.00 5.00 42.640 4.00 4.00 14.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 24.860 4.00 4.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 124.860 1.00 1.00 6.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 28.580 3.00 3.00 21.060 3.00 3.00 49.640 3.00 3.00 9.00
10. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 13.740 9.00 9.00 113.740 2.00 2.00 12.00
11. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 26.500 2.00 2.00 126.500 0.00 0.00 3.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 18.065 11.00 11.00 18.240 10.00 10.00 36.305 10.00 10.00 31.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 18.779 10.00 10.00 18.371 9.00 9.00 37.150 9.00 9.00 28.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.246 9.00 9.00 19.057 6.00 6.00 38.303 8.00 8.00 23.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 19.355 8.00 8.00 26.848 1.00 1.00 46.203 0.00 0.00 9.00
5. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 19.427 7.00 7.00 24.644 1.00 1.00 44.071 1.00 1.00 9.00
6. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 19.479 6.00 6.00 19.526 4.00 4.00 39.005 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.486 5.00 5.00 18.908 8.00 8.00 38.394 7.00 7.00 20.00
8. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 19.757 4.00 4.00 20.395 2.00 2.00 40.152 4.00 4.00 10.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 19.841 3.00 3.00 19.236 5.00 5.00 39.077 5.00 5.00 13.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 19.960 2.00 2.00 24.305 1.00 1.00 44.265 0.00 0.00 3.00
11. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.643 1.00 1.00 19.912 3.00 3.00 40.555 3.00 3.00 7.00
12. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 22.296 1.00 1.00 22.246 1.00 1.00 44.542 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 23.922 1.00 1.00 23.959 1.00 1.00 47.881 0.00 0.00 2.00
14. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 24.316 1.00 1.00 19.048 7.00 7.00 43.364 2.00 2.00 10.00
15. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 18.044 11.00 11.00 118.044 0.00 0.00 12.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 21.440 9.00 9.00 121.440 8.00 8.00 18.00
2. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 8.440 11.00 11.00 108.440 10.00 10.00 22.00
5. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 9.020 10.00 10.00 109.020 9.00 9.00 20.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
7. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
8. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
9. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
10. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 9.960 11.00 11.00 10.990 11.00 11.00 20.950 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 12.960 10.00 10.00 11.300 10.00 10.00 24.260 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 14.120 9.00 9.00 11.730 8.00 8.00 25.850 8.00 8.00 25.00
4. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 14.160 8.00 8.00 21.400 1.00 1.00 35.560 0.00 0.00 9.00
5. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 14.410 7.00 7.00 17.610 2.00 2.00 32.020 3.00 3.00 12.00
6. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 14.770 6.00 6.00 15.610 5.00 5.00 30.380 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 15.210 5.00 5.00 11.460 9.00 9.00 26.670 7.00 7.00 21.00
8. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 16.820 4.00 4.00 14.290 7.00 7.00 31.110 5.00 5.00 16.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 16.880 3.00 3.00 14.920 6.00 6.00 31.800 4.00 4.00 13.00
10. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 17.660 2.00 2.00 15.650 4.00 4.00 33.310 2.00 2.00 8.00
11. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.430 1.00 1.00 15.820 3.00 3.00 34.250 1.00 1.00 5.00
12. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 19.130 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 119.130 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 23.160 1.00 1.00 24.080 1.00 1.00 47.240 0.00 0.00 2.00
14. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 24.630 1.00 1.00 124.630 0.00 0.00 2.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 20.889 11.00 11.00 21.377 11.00 11.00 42.266 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 21.646 10.00 10.00 27.308 7.00 7.00 48.954 6.00 6.00 23.00
3. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 21.973 9.00 9.00 21.658 10.00 10.00 43.631 9.00 9.00 28.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 22.058 8.00 8.00 22.640 8.00 8.00 44.698 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 22.610 7.00 7.00 28.039 6.00 6.00 50.649 5.00 5.00 18.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 22.649 6.00 6.00 22.440 9.00 9.00 45.089 7.00 7.00 22.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.293 5.00 5.00 28.380 5.00 5.00 51.673 4.00 4.00 14.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 23.974 4.00 4.00 28.554 4.00 4.00 52.528 3.00 3.00 11.00
9. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 34.006 3.00 3.00 28.814 3.00 3.00 62.820 2.00 2.00 8.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
11. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 34.471 2.00 2.00 134.471 1.00 1.00 4.00
12. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 40.522 1.00 1.00 140.522 0.00 0.00 2.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 6.450 11.00 11.00 4.980 11.00 11.00 11.430 10.00 10.00 32.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 7.540 10.00 10.00 6.380 10.00 10.00 13.920 9.00 9.00 29.00
3. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 14.760 9.00 9.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 114.760 6.00 6.00 16.00
4. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 14.820 8.00 8.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 114.820 5.00 5.00 14.00
5. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 15.420 7.00 7.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 115.420 4.00 4.00 12.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 16.670 6.00 6.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 116.670 3.00 3.00 10.00
7. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 8.060 9.00 9.00 108.060 8.00 8.00 18.00
8. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
9. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 9.160 8.00 8.00 109.160 7.00 7.00 16.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City 1st Go Points AA Points 2nd Go Points AA Points Average Points AA Points Total Pts.
1. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 11.500 11.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 111.500 7.00 7.00 19.00
2. , DRAW , 11.500 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 111.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 14.380 10.00 11.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 114.380 10.00 10.00 21.00
4. , DRAW , 14.380 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 114.380 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 10.820 9.00 1.00 110.820 8.00 0.00 18.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
7. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
8. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
9. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00 19.530 10.00 1.00 119.530 8.00 0.00 19.00
11. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
12. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
13. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 9.720 11.00 11.00 109.720 10.00 10.00 22.00
14. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
15. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00 10.420 10.00 10.00 110.420 9.00 9.00 20.00
16. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
17. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
18. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
19. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00 17.630 11.00 11.00 117.630 9.00 9.00 21.00
20. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
21. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
22. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00 0.000 1.00 1.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 2.00
23. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00 10.820 0.00 0.00 110.820 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 9.720 0.00 0.00 109.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 10.420 0.00 0.00 110.420 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
30. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
34. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00 19.530 0.00 0.00 119.530 0.00 0.00 0.00
35. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00 17.630 0.00 0.00 117.630 0.00 0.00 0.00
36. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
37. CATES(7-10), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
38. LANHAM (7-10), CADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
39. HANES(7-10), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00