Scores Listing for Rodeo #10(08/01/2021)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #10
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.589 11.00 11.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.608 10.00 10.00
3. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 18.797 9.00 9.00
4. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 18.847 8.00 8.00
5. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 19.069 7.00 7.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 19.087 6.00 6.00
7. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.706 5.00 5.00
8. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 19.786 4.00 4.00
9. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 20.173 3.00 3.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 20.304 2.00 2.00
11. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 20.568 1.00 1.00
12. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 21.515 1.00 1.00
13. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 22.815 1.00 1.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON RUSHSPRINGS, OK 23.619 0.00 0.00
15. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 23.722 1.00 1.00
16. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 24.428 1.00 1.00
17. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 25.223 1.00 1.00
18. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 28.857 1.00 1.00
19. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 29.737 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 2.640 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.880 10.00 10.00
3. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 4.580 9.00 9.00
4. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 12.450 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 13.460 7.00 7.00
6. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 11.020 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 12.250 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 14.930 9.00 9.00
4. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 13.740 11.00 11.00
2. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 15.120 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS(TD), CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 17.780 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH(11-14), BENTLY , 21.590 0.00 0.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 23.570 9.00 9.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 28.790 8.00 8.00
7. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 1.990 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 25.780 10.00 10.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 2.430 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 3.730 0.00 0.00
3. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 3.910 10.00 10.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 4.170 9.00 9.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 4.560 8.00 8.00
6. EDMONDSON(11-14), MACKIE , 5.750 0.00 0.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 13.970 7.00 7.00
8. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.890 11.00 11.00
2. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 9.940 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 11.260 9.00 9.00
4. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 11.350 0.00 0.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 11.390 8.00 8.00
6. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 11.840 7.00 7.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 11.920 6.00 6.00
8. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 12.410 5.00 5.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 12.840 4.00 4.00
10. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 15.140 3.00 3.00
11. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 15.390 2.00 2.00
12. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 17.200 1.00 1.00
13. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 22.310 1.00 1.00
14. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 29.270 1.00 1.00
15. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.725 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 22.113 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 22.420 9.00 9.00
4. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 23.317 8.00 8.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 23.354 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 23.529 6.00 6.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 24.218 5.00 5.00
8. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 27.355 4.00 4.00
9. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 27.394 3.00 3.00
10. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 28.757 2.00 2.00
11. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 29.372 1.00 1.00
12. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 29.515 1.00 1.00
13. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 29.659 1.00 1.00
14. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 30.998 1.00 1.00
15. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 31.393 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 34.250 1.00 1.00
17. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 39.976 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 5.470 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 15.230 10.00 10.00
3. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 6.190 11.00 11.00
2. SUIT(11-14), DARIN , 6.190 0.00 0.00
3. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 7.260 10.00 10.00
4. , DRAW , 7.260 0.00 0.00
5. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 8.100 9.00 0.00
6. , DRAW , 8.100 0.00 0.00
7. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 9.340 11.00 11.00
8. , DRAW , 9.340 0.00 0.00
9. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 12.220 8.00 0.00
10. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 12.220 0.00 0.00
11. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 13.910 7.00 7.00
12. SUIT, TRIPP (11-14) , 13.910 0.00 0.00
13. , DRAW , 13.910 0.00 0.00
14. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 13.910 0.00 0.00
15. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 17.010 10.00 10.00
16. , DRAW , 17.010 0.00 0.00
17. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 17.530 9.00 9.00
18. , DRAW , 17.530 0.00 0.00
19. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 18.030 6.00 6.00
20. , DRAW , 18.030 0.00 0.00
21. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 23.040 5.00 5.00
22. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 23.040 0.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
32. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
33. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
34. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
35. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. HANES(11-14), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. LANHAM(11-14), DUSTIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 17.802 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.279 10.00 10.00
3. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 18.879 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 19.135 8.00 8.00
5. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 19.141 7.00 7.00
6. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 19.430 6.00 6.00
7. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 19.528 5.00 5.00
8. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 20.409 4.00 4.00
9. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 20.931 0.00 0.00
10. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 2.470 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 2.750 0.00 0.00
3. ZIEMBA(JP), MARISA , 3.570 0.00 0.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 3.640 10.00 10.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 3.880 9.00 9.00
6. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 4.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 4.240 0.00 0.00
8. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 4.920 8.00 8.00
9. SHARP(JP), TATUM , 5.550 0.00 0.00
10. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 6.220 7.00 7.00
11. POER (JP), HELEN , 13.000 0.00 0.00
12. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 13.050 0.00 0.00
13. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 14.330 0.00 0.00
14. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. SLAVIN (15-19), CHAYNEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER(15-19), KENDYLL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. PECHA (15-19), ADDISON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM (15-19) , 11.290 0.00 0.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 2.170 0.00 0.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 5.530 11.00 11.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 12.710 10.00 10.00
4. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 7.960 11.00 11.00
2. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 9.160 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 10.120 9.00 9.00
4. PECHA (15-19), ADDISON , 11.070 0.00 0.00
5. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 12.390 8.00 8.00
6. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 13.030 7.00 7.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 18.790 0.00 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 21.520 11.00 11.00
2. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 22.095 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 22.351 0.00 0.00
4. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 22.400 9.00 9.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 22.896 8.00 8.00
6. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 26.786 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 32.702 7.00 7.00
8. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM (15-19) , 8.430 0.00 0.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 12.460 11.00 11.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 14.960 10.00 10.00
4. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 16.010 9.00 9.00
5. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 16.240 11.00 11.00
2. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 8.110 11.00 11.00
2. HANES(15-19), IKE , 8.110 0.00 0.00
3. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 8.770 0.00 0.00
4. , DRAW , 8.770 0.00 0.00
5. , DRAW , 10.680 0.00 0.00
6. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 10.680 0.00 0.00
7. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 13.110 11.00 11.00
8. , DRAW , 13.110 0.00 0.00
9. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 14.500 0.00 0.00
10. DRAKE(15-19), DANE , 14.500 0.00 0.00
11. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 22.190 10.00 10.00
12. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 22.190 0.00 0.00
13. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. KOLB(JP), KYNLEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. SUIT, TRIPP (15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. SLAVIN(15-19), RUSTY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. SUIT(15-19), DARIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. PECHA(JP), JOEL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
47. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
49. SUIT, TRIPP (15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
50. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 19.870 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 20.819 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 21.115 9.00 9.00
4. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 21.218 8.00 8.00
5. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 22.976 7.00 7.00
6. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 24.929 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 25.184 5.00 5.00
8. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 25.319 4.00 4.00
9. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 25.653 3.00 3.00
10. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 26.350 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 8.440 11.00 11.00
2. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 9.080 10.00 10.00
3. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 9.530 8.50 8.50
4. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 9.530 8.50 8.50
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 9.860 7.00 7.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 10.330 6.00 6.00
7. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 10.530 5.00 5.00
8. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 11.180 4.00 4.00
9. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 11.290 3.00 3.00
10. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 11.730 2.00 2.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 15.520 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 25.306 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 25.477 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 26.465 9.00 9.00
4. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 28.373 8.00 8.00
5. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 28.868 7.00 7.00
6. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 31.116 6.00 6.00
7. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 31.655 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 32.316 4.00 4.00
9. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 37.332 3.00 3.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 8.0 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 7.0 10.00 10.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 5.0 8.50 8.50
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 5.0 8.50 8.50
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 19.211 11.00 11.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 20.071 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 20.133 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.192 8.00 8.00
5. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 21.182 7.00 7.00
6. VOLKER, KARSYN , 24.619 0.00 0.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 27.905 6.00 6.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 75.001 5.00 5.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 9.230 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 9.280 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 9.710 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 9.880 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 10.540 7.00 7.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 10.830 6.00 6.00
7. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 19.990 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 20.660 4.00 4.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 23.504 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 23.735 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 24.444 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 25.510 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 25.894 7.00 7.00
6. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 31.762 6.00 6.00
7. VOLKER, KARSYN , 34.331 0.00 0.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 8.0 11.00 11.00
2. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 7.0 10.00 10.00
3. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 6.0 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 3.0 7.50 7.50
5. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 3.0 7.50 7.50
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 2.0 5.50 5.50
7. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 2.0 5.50 5.50
8. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 1.0 4.00 4.00
9. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
10. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. NIELSEN, BOWIE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.378 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 19.806 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.821 9.00 9.00
4. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 20.369 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 20.746 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 21.071 6.00 6.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 25.121 5.00 5.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 4.200 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 5.490 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LAWTHER(7-10), WRETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 13.340 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 13.970 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 15.640 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.790 8.00 8.00
5. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 16.770 7.00 7.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 17.410 6.00 6.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.980 5.00 5.00
8. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 18.230 4.00 4.00
9. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 21.020 3.00 3.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 30.820 2.00 2.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 17.914 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 18.765 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.241 9.00 9.00
4. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 19.259 8.00 8.00
5. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.262 7.00 7.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 19.379 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 19.488 5.00 5.00
8. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 19.600 4.00 4.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.839 3.00 3.00
10. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 22.332 2.00 2.00
11. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 23.354 1.00 1.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 24.544 1.00 1.00
13. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 27.355 1.00 1.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 3.840 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 5.550 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 13.580 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 10.610 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 13.260 10.00 10.00
3. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 14.850 9.00 9.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 16.910 8.00 8.00
5. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 17.620 7.00 7.00
6. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 17.660 6.00 6.00
7. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 18.210 5.00 5.00
8. GOODNO, JANDA , 20.460 0.00 0.00
9. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 26.830 4.00 4.00
10. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 29.990 3.00 3.00
11. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 20.986 11.00 11.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.426 10.00 10.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 22.590 9.00 9.00
4. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.649 8.00 8.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 23.879 7.00 7.00
6. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 27.444 6.00 6.00
7. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 28.934 5.00 5.00
8. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 32.385 4.00 4.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 4.110 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 5.030 10.00 10.00
3. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 5.220 0.00 0.00
4. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 14.670 9.00 9.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.370 8.00 8.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. HEATH (ST), PAISLEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 7.430 0.00 0.00
2. SUIT(7-10), DARIN , 7.430 0.00 0.00
3. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 8.830 11.00 11.00
4. , DRAW , 8.830 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.510 10.00 10.00
6. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 9.510 0.00 0.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 10.010 9.00 9.00
8. , DRAW , 10.010 0.00 0.00
9. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 11.060 8.00 11.00
10. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 11.060 0.00 0.00
11. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 15.710 7.00 0.00
12. LANHAM (7-10), CADEN , 15.710 0.00 0.00
13. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 16.190 6.00 10.00
14. , DRAW , 16.190 0.00 0.00
15. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. COOPER(7-10), COLTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. HEATH, PAISLEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEATH, PAISLEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. HANES(7-10), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. HEATH(7-10), JASON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. WINFREY(7-10), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. WINFREY(7-10), LEON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. SUIT(7-10), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00