Scores Listing for Rodeo #9(08/14/2021)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #9
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.421 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 18.498 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.528 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON RUSHSPRINGS, OK 18.773 0.00 0.00
5. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 18.949 8.00 8.00
6. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 19.186 7.00 7.00
7. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 19.351 6.00 6.00
8. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 20.014 5.00 5.00
9. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 20.260 4.00 4.00
10. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 20.288 3.00 3.00
11. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 20.366 2.00 2.00
12. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 20.669 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 20.823 1.00 1.00
14. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 22.973 1.00 1.00
15. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 24.324 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 2.440 0.00 0.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 2.470 11.00 11.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 2.960 10.00 10.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 2.980 9.00 9.00
5. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 6.710 8.00 8.00
6. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 12.360 7.00 7.00
7. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 10.780 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 10.810 10.00 10.00
3. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 15.370 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 18.710 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 10.280 11.00 11.00
2. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 16.460 10.00 10.00
3. SMITH(11-14), STEELE , 19.440 0.00 0.00
4. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 21.710 0.00 0.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH(11-14), BENTLY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROGERS(TD), CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 2.850 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 32.010 10.00 10.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 2.530 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 13.000 0.00 0.00
3. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 13.610 10.00 10.00
4. GOODNO(11-14), JANCEY , 15.330 0.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. EDMONDSON(11-14), MACKIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 10.710 0.00 0.00
2. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 11.030 11.00 11.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 11.430 10.00 10.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 11.680 9.00 9.00
5. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 11.720 8.00 8.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 12.250 7.00 7.00
7. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 13.840 6.00 6.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 14.000 5.00 5.00
9. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 14.390 4.00 4.00
10. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 18.800 3.00 3.00
11. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 20.370 2.00 2.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 21.759 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 21.853 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.938 9.00 9.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 22.476 8.00 8.00
5. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 22.995 7.00 7.00
6. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 24.110 6.00 6.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 24.133 5.00 5.00
8. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 24.836 4.00 4.00
9. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 25.146 3.00 3.00
10. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 27.105 2.00 2.00
11. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 28.470 1.00 1.00
12. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 28.943 1.00 1.00
13. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 29.322 1.00 1.00
14. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 29.554 1.00 1.00
15. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 31.314 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 34.004 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 5.320 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 6.370 10.00 10.00
3. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 6.430 9.00 9.00
4. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 14.760 8.00 8.00
5. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 14.900 0.00 0.00
6. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 15.190 7.00 7.00
7. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 7.090 11.00 11.00
2. SUIT(11-14), DARIN , 7.090 0.00 0.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 8.610 10.00 10.00
4. HANES(11-14), IKE , 8.610 0.00 0.00
5. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 10.120 9.00 9.00
6. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 10.120 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 10.410 8.00 0.00
8. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 10.410 0.00 0.00
9. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 10.780 7.00 7.00
10. , DRAW , 10.780 0.00 0.00
11. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 18.250 6.00 0.00
12. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 18.250 0.00 0.00
13. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 22.330 11.00 11.00
14. , DRAW , 22.330 0.00 0.00
15. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 27.480 5.00 5.00
16. , DRAW , 27.480 0.00 0.00
17. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. LANHAM(11-14), DUSTIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. SUIT, HAZEN AIMES, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. SUIT, TRIPP (11-14) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 18.380 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 18.701 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 18.968 9.00 9.00
4. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 19.286 8.00 8.00
5. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 19.439 7.00 7.00
6. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 19.563 6.00 6.00
7. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 20.538 0.00 0.00
8. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 24.689 5.00 5.00
9. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 2.360 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER(15-19), KENDYLL , 2.450 0.00 0.00
3. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 3.080 0.00 0.00
4. SLAVIN (15-19), CHAYNEE , 3.330 0.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA(JP), MARISA , 3.650 0.00 0.00
6. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 3.940 10.00 10.00
7. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 4.650 0.00 0.00
8. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 4.710 0.00 0.00
9. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 5.740 9.00 9.00
10. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 12.400 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 12.750 8.00 8.00
12. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SHARP(JP), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. POER (JP), HELEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM (15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 2.520 0.00 0.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 3.710 11.00 11.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 12.650 10.00 10.00
4. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 8.440 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.520 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 9.540 9.00 9.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 13.610 0.00 0.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 15.290 8.00 8.00
6. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 21.410 7.00 7.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 21.123 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 21.726 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 21.741 0.00 0.00
4. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 23.173 9.00 9.00
5. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 23.236 8.00 8.00
6. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 23.425 7.00 7.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 23.828 6.00 6.00
8. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 24.447 0.00 0.00
9. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 28.024 5.00 5.00
10. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 29.609 4.00 4.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM (15-19) , 8.690 0.00 0.00
2. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 9.450 0.00 0.00
3. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 12.720 0.00 0.00
4. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 23.100 11.00 11.00
5. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 29.860 10.00 10.00
6. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 5.200 11.00 11.00
2. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 14.510 0.00 0.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 8.450 0.00 0.00
2. , DRAW , 8.450 0.00 0.00
3. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 17.570 0.00 0.00
4. SUIT, TRIPP (15-19) , 17.570 0.00 0.00
5. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 17.660 11.00 11.00
6. , DRAW , 17.660 0.00 0.00
7. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 18.370 0.00 0.00
8. DRAKE(15-19), DANE , 18.370 0.00 0.00
9. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 19.070 11.00 11.00
10. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 19.070 10.00 0.00
11. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 26.120 10.00 10.00
12. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 26.120 9.00 9.00
13. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. HANES(15-19), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. SLAVIN(15-19), RUSTY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. SUIT(15-19), DARIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. KOLB(JP), KYNLEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. PECHA(JP), JOEL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. SUIT, TRIPP (15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
47. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
49. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
50. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 19.372 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 19.779 10.00 10.00
3. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 21.714 9.00 9.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 22.094 8.00 8.00
5. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 22.548 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 24.613 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 25.254 5.00 5.00
8. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 26.582 4.00 4.00
9. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 28.201 0.00 0.00
10. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 8.480 11.00 11.00
2. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 9.460 10.00 10.00
3. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 10.920 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 10.990 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 11.630 7.00 7.00
6. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 11.700 6.00 6.00
7. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 12.190 5.00 5.00
8. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 13.180 4.00 4.00
9. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 13.950 3.00 3.00
10. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 14.420 2.00 2.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 15.500 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 25.233 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 25.551 10.00 10.00
3. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 25.692 9.00 9.00
4. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 26.096 8.00 8.00
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 27.132 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 30.033 6.00 6.00
7. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 33.732 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 6.0 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 5.0 9.50 9.50
3. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 5.0 9.50 9.50
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 4.0 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 19.761 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 19.946 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.188 9.00 9.00
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 20.530 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 22.371 7.00 7.00
6. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 24.156 6.00 6.00
7. VOLKER, KARSYN , 25.253 0.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 40.810 5.00 5.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 10.080 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 10.790 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 12.120 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 12.400 8.00 8.00
5. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 13.210 7.00 7.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 15.230 6.00 6.00
7. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 17.940 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 21.580 4.00 4.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 23.829 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 24.641 10.00 10.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 25.714 9.00 9.00
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 27.181 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 27.463 7.00 7.00
6. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 27.504 6.00 6.00
7. VOLKER, KARSYN , 33.693 0.00 0.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 10.0 11.00 11.00
2. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 9.0 9.50 9.50
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 9.0 9.50 9.50
4. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 7.0 8.00 8.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 6.0 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 5.0 6.00 6.00
7. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 4.0 5.00 5.00
8. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 3.0 4.00 4.00
9. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 2.0 3.00 3.00
10. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 1.0 2.00 2.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. NIELSEN, BOWIE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.198 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.827 10.00 10.00
3. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 20.479 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 20.529 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 20.871 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 21.739 6.00 6.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 22.225 5.00 5.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 3.330 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 4.070 10.00 10.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 4.610 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 5.110 8.00 8.00
5. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 5.930 7.00 7.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LAWTHER(7-10), WRETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 11.160 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 14.490 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 14.600 9.00 9.00
4. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 15.170 8.00 8.00
5. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 15.460 7.00 7.00
6. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 17.840 6.00 6.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 19.700 5.00 5.00
8. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 19.810 4.00 4.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 24.200 3.00 3.00
10. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 26.190 2.00 2.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 18.091 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.016 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 19.029 9.00 9.00
4. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.270 8.00 8.00
5. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.383 7.00 7.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 19.548 6.00 6.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 20.220 5.00 5.00
8. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 20.614 4.00 4.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.817 3.00 3.00
10. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 22.634 2.00 2.00
11. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 23.529 1.00 1.00
12. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 24.696 1.00 1.00
13. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 26.391 1.00 1.00
14. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 4.160 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 4.720 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.810 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 10.770 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 11.460 10.00 10.00
3. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 13.220 9.00 9.00
4. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 13.410 8.00 8.00
5. GOODNO, JANDA , 13.750 0.00 0.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 14.730 7.00 7.00
7. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 16.140 6.00 6.00
8. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 17.530 5.00 5.00
9. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 17.950 4.00 4.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.120 3.00 3.00
11. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.410 2.00 2.00
12. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 23.160 1.00 1.00
13. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 23.690 1.00 1.00
14. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 25.860 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 20.769 11.00 11.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.455 10.00 10.00
3. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 22.336 9.00 9.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 23.098 8.00 8.00
5. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.581 7.00 7.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 23.882 6.00 6.00
7. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 25.139 5.00 5.00
8. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 26.095 4.00 4.00
9. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 6.420 11.00 11.00
2. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 6.550 0.00 0.00
3. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 15.450 10.00 10.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.010 9.00 9.00
5. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. HEATH (ST), PAISLEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 8.410 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 8.410 0.00 0.00
3. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 12.700 10.00 10.00
4. LANHAM (7-10), CADEN , 12.700 0.00 0.00
5. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 13.160 0.00 0.00
6. SUIT(7-10), DARIN , 13.160 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.000 9.00 9.00
8. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 15.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEATH, PAISLEY , 15.270 0.00 0.00
10. , DRAW , 15.270 0.00 0.00
11. SUIT, TRIPP AMES, OK 15.450 0.00 0.00
12. SUIT(7-10), HAZEN , 15.450 0.00 0.00
13. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 19.880 8.00 11.00
14. COOPER(7-10), COLTON , 19.880 0.00 0.00
15. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANES(7-10), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. HEATH, PAISLEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. HEATH(7-10), JASON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. WINFREY(7-10), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. WINFREY(7-10), LEON , 0.000 0.00 0.00