Scores Listing for RODEO #2(05/16/2021)

Scores Listing for RODEO #2
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, MADYSON RUSHSPRINGS, OK 18.376 0.00 0.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.458 11.00 11.00
3. DRAKE, GRACIN GATE, OK 18.559 10.00 10.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.637 9.00 9.00
5. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 18.730 8.00 8.00
6. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 19.144 7.00 7.00
7. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 19.230 6.00 6.00
8. GOODCHILD, KIYA , 19.329 5.00 5.00
9. PIGG, TATUM , 20.418 4.00 4.00
10. STEWART, ANGELIEN , 20.964 3.00 3.00
11. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE , 23.916 2.00 2.00
12. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 24.107 1.00 1.00
13. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BRITTAIN, JENTRY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 2.870 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 3.730 10.00 10.00
3. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 6.180 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 6.410 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 6.730 7.00 7.00
6. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 13.790 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 14.680 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 14.894 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 13.960 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 25.920 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 29.980 9.00 9.00
4. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS(TD), CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 13.270 11.00 11.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 4.300 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON RUSHSPRINGS, OK 6.190 0.00 0.00
3. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 10.000 10.00 10.00
4. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 12.920 0.00 0.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. DRAKE, GRACIN GATE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 11.110 11.00 11.00
2. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 11.280 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 12.340 9.00 9.00
4. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 16.110 8.00 8.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 17.590 7.00 7.00
6. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 17.880 6.00 6.00
7. STEWART, ANGELIEN , 19.300 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, MADYSON RUSHSPRINGS, OK 19.600 0.00 0.00
9. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 25.080 4.00 4.00
10. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 26.430 3.00 3.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 21.635 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.993 10.00 10.00
3. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 22.959 9.00 9.00
4. GOODCHILD, KIYA , 24.260 8.00 8.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 25.440 7.00 7.00
6. PIGG, TATUM , 26.141 6.00 6.00
7. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 27.858 5.00 5.00
8. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE , 28.753 4.00 4.00
9. STEWART, ANGELIEN , 36.009 3.00 3.00
10. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 37.086 2.00 2.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON RUSHSPRINGS, OK 49.204 0.00 0.00
12. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BRITTAIN, JENTRY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 5.100 10.50 10.50
2. LAUER, TRADEN , 5.100 10.50 10.50
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 6.810 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 11.260 8.00 8.00
5. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 15.670 0.00 0.00
6. SHARP, ROWDY CANYON, TX 16.810 7.00 7.00
7. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 17.300 6.00 6.00
8. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 7.450 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 7.450 0.00 0.00
3. LAUER, TRADEN , 8.080 11.00 11.00
4. , DRAW , 8.080 0.00 0.00
5. SHARP, ROWDY CANYON, TX 12.610 10.00 10.00
6. , DRAW , 12.610 0.00 0.00
7. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 17.620 9.00 9.00
8. , DRAW , 17.620 0.00 0.00
9. LAUER, TRADEN , 22.980 8.00 0.00
10. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 22.980 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 24.290 10.00 10.00
12. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 24.290 0.00 0.00
13. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 28.380 9.00 9.00
14. STRICK, ERIC , 28.380 0.00 0.00
15. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. DRAKE, GRACIN GATE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. DRAKE, GRACIN GATE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. SHARP, ROWDY CANYON, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. CATES(14-14), TREW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. HANES(11-14), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. KOLB(11-14), TYSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. MORRIS(11-14), DACE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. MORRIS(11-14), DACE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 17.373 11.00 11.00
2. HEXT, CHALEY , 17.984 0.00 0.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 18.198 10.00 10.00
4. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 19.056 9.00 9.00
5. PERES, ALEAH , 19.951 8.00 8.00
6. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 20.144 0.00 0.00
7. MOSLEY, RYLEE , 20.280 7.00 7.00
8. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 21.350 6.00 6.00
9. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 4.610 11.00 11.00
2. PERES, ALEAH , 4.880 10.00 10.00
3. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 6.210 0.00 0.00
4. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA, JOEL , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, TATUM CANYON, TX 9.940 11.00 11.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 10.010 10.00 10.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 10.500 9.00 9.00
4. PERES, ALEAH , 11.960 8.00 8.00
5. MOSLEY, RYLEE , 13.270 7.00 7.00
6. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 22.720 11.00 11.00
2. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 22.844 0.00 0.00
3. PERES, ALEAH , 23.164 10.00 10.00
4. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR , 26.640 9.00 9.00
5. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 32.611 8.00 8.00
6. POER, HELEN GRUVER, TX 33.179 7.00 7.00
7. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 34.468 6.00 6.00
8. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 22.844 11.00 11.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 17.450 11.00 11.00
2. PECHA, JOEL , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. , DRAW , 7.360 0.00 0.00
2. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 7.660 11.00 11.00
3. MOYER, MATTOX(15-19) , 8.350 0.00 0.00
4. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 8.350 0.00 0.00
5. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 13.960 11.00 11.00
6. , DRAW , 13.960 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. ERICKSON, JET , 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PIGG, ROPER , 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PECHA, JOEL , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
12. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
13. PIGG, ROPER , 0.000 1.00 0.00
14. PECHA, JOEL , 0.000 1.00 0.00
15. MORRIS, DACE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. PIGG, BEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. KOLB (15-19), TYSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOYER, MATTOX(15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 19.808 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 21.928 10.00 10.00
3. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 24.826 9.00 9.00
4. BEENE, ELI , 24.837 8.00 8.00
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 25.200 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 26.312 6.00 6.00
7. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BOSWELL, WACEY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEENE, ELI , 13.690 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 14.380 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 16.080 9.00 9.00
4. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 21.090 8.00 8.00
5. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 21.330 7.00 7.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 21.620 6.00 6.00
7. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 21.970 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 23.750 4.00 4.00
9. DORSEY, GRANGER , 30.040 3.00 3.00
10. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. BOSWELL, WACEY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEENE, ELI , 30.215 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 33.090 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 36.013 9.00 9.00
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 36.477 8.00 8.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. BOSWELL, WACEY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 6.0 11.00 11.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 5.0 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 4.0 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 3.0 7.50 7.50
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 3.0 7.50 7.50
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 19.520 11.00 11.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 19.948 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.227 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 20.811 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 22.806 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 23.554 6.00 6.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 69.256 5.00 5.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 12.420 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 14.170 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 14.370 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 14.510 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 15.650 7.00 7.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 19.210 6.00 6.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 28.050 5.00 5.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 24.828 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 25.170 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 25.175 9.00 9.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 28.600 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 8.0 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 7.0 10.00 10.00
3. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 5.0 8.50 8.50
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 5.0 8.50 8.50
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.0 7.00 7.00
6. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 2.0 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, ELI , 1.0 5.00 5.00
8. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
9. DORSEY, GRANGER , 0.0 1.00 1.00
10. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.204 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.434 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 19.484 9.00 9.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 19.568 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 20.355 7.00 7.00
6. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 25.358 6.00 6.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 12.590 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 13.240 10.00 10.00
3. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 18.060 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 19.170 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 19.290 7.00 7.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 20.120 6.00 6.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 22.540 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 38.990 4.00 4.00
9. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 18.003 11.00 11.00
2. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 18.615 10.00 10.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.149 9.00 9.00
4. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 19.151 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.565 7.00 7.00
6. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 19.622 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 20.325 5.00 5.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 21.167 4.00 4.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.359 3.00 3.00
10. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 21.991 2.00 2.00
11. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 24.024 1.00 1.00
12. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 28.948 1.00 1.00
13. ERICKSON, ELLIE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 4.090 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.150 10.00 10.00
3. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 6.070 9.00 9.00
4. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 6.670 8.00 8.00
5. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 9.950 11.00 11.00
2. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 11.970 10.00 10.00
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 14.070 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 14.600 8.00 8.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 15.680 7.00 7.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 15.980 6.00 6.00
7. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 23.230 5.00 5.00
8. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 24.780 4.00 4.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 24.860 3.00 3.00
10. ERICKSON, ELLIE , 31.290 2.00 2.00
11. ERICKSON, IVY , 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.560 11.00 11.00
2. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 22.110 10.00 10.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 25.124 9.00 9.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 27.649 8.00 8.00
5. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 29.320 7.00 7.00
6. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 32.330 6.00 6.00
7. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 35.504 5.00 5.00
8. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 36.316 4.00 4.00
9. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 8.030 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 16.020 10.00 10.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 17.210 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 21.280 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 7.150 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH(7-10), JD , 7.150 0.00 0.00
3. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 9.220 10.00 11.00
4. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 9.220 0.00 0.00
5. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 10.270 9.00 10.00
6. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 10.270 0.00 0.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 10.550 8.00 0.00
8. , DRAW , 10.550 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 10.560 7.00 0.00
10. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 10.560 0.00 0.00
11. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 10.680 6.00 7.00
12. , DRAW , 10.680 0.00 0.00
13. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 19.830 5.00 0.00
14. , DRAW , 19.830 0.00 0.00
15. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
25. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. CATES(7-10), TREW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. HANES(7-10), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. WITCHER(7-10), DAVID , 0.000 0.00 0.00