Scores Listing for RODEO #8(08/01/2021)

Scores Listing for RODEO #8
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 15.478 11.00 11.00
2. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 15.621 10.00 10.00
3. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 15.873 9.00 9.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 15.956 8.00 8.00
5. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 16.007 7.00 7.00
6. FULLER, KESSLYE AMARILLO, TX 16.098 0.00 0.00
7. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 16.724 6.00 6.00
8. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 17.036 5.00 5.00
9. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 17.252 4.00 4.00
10. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.501 3.00 3.00
11. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 17.611 0.00 0.00
12. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 17.980 2.00 2.00
13. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 18.110 1.00 1.00
14. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 18.975 1.00 1.00
15. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 20.407 1.00 1.00
16. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 21.007 1.00 1.00
17. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 21.029 1.00 1.00
18. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 21.115 1.00 1.00
19. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 21.124 1.00 1.00
20. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 27.502 1.00 1.00
21. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 2.980 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.140 10.00 10.00
3. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 3.560 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 4.090 8.00 8.00
5. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 10.600 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 12.530 10.00 10.00
3. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 29.090 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 15.710 11.00 11.00
2. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 19.840 0.00 0.00
3. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 19.900 10.00 10.00
4. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 21.090 9.00 9.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 25.060 8.00 8.00
6. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMITH(11-14), STEELE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 2.380 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 17.920 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 19.930 9.00 9.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 2.980 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 4.020 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 4.080 9.00 9.00
4. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 4.690 8.00 8.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDMONDSON(11-14), MACKIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, KESSLYE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. GOODNO(11-14), JANCEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 11.200 11.00 11.00
2. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 11.310 10.00 10.00
3. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 11.670 9.00 9.00
4. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 11.850 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 12.040 6.50 6.50
6. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 12.040 6.50 6.50
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 13.130 5.00 5.00
8. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 13.356 4.00 4.00
9. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 13.370 3.00 3.00
10. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 14.520 0.00 0.00
11. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 15.260 1.50 1.50
12. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 15.260 1.50 1.50
13. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 18.840 1.00 1.00
14. FULLER, KESSLYE AMARILLO, TX 24.570 0.00 0.00
15. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 24.740 1.00 1.00
16. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 21.615 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 21.912 10.00 10.00
3. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 22.162 9.00 9.00
4. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 24.565 8.00 8.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 25.017 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 26.575 6.00 6.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 26.615 5.00 5.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 28.952 4.00 4.00
9. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 29.907 3.00 3.00
10. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 30.036 2.00 2.00
11. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 31.596 0.00 0.00
12. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 33.165 1.00 1.00
13. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 33.273 1.00 1.00
14. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 34.253 1.00 1.00
15. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 4.370 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 5.100 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 5.330 9.00 9.00
4. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 5.480 8.00 8.00
5. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 5.720 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 6.620 6.00 6.00
7. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 8.490 5.00 5.00
8. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 21.600 4.00 4.00
9. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 6.700 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 6.700 0.00 0.00
3. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 8.900 10.00 10.00
4. STRICK, ERIC , 8.900 0.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 8.990 9.00 9.00
6. HANES(11-14), IKE , 8.990 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 9.500 8.00 0.00
8. , DRAW , 9.500 0.00 0.00
9. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 11.910 7.00 7.00
10. , DRAW , 11.910 0.00 0.00
11. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 12.110 11.00 11.00
12. , DRAW , 12.110 0.00 0.00
13. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.520 10.00 10.00
14. , DRAW , 13.520 0.00 0.00
15. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 15.290 6.00 0.00
16. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 15.290 0.00 0.00
17. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 18.580 5.00 5.00
18. , DRAW , 18.580 0.00 0.00
19. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 24.460 4.00 4.00
20. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 24.460 0.00 0.00
21. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 26.480 9.00 0.00
22. , DRAW , 26.480 0.00 0.00
23. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
25. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
26. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
27. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
32. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
33. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
34. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
35. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. RICKE (11-14), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
47. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 16.031 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 16.049 10.00 10.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 16.204 9.00 9.00
4. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 16.228 8.00 8.00
5. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 16.821 7.00 7.00
6. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 16.843 6.00 6.00
7. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 17.573 0.00 0.00
8. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 20.255 5.00 5.00
9. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 21.379 4.00 4.00
10. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 2.530 11.00 11.00
2. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 2.840 10.00 10.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 2.980 0.00 0.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 3.120 9.00 9.00
5. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 3.320 0.00 0.00
6. SLAVIN (15-19), CHAYNEE , 3.470 0.00 0.00
7. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 3.960 0.00 0.00
8. POER (JP), HELEN , 4.030 0.00 0.00
9. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHARP(JP), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA(JP), MARISA , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER(15-19), KESSLYE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER(15-19), KENDYLL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. PECHA (15-19), ADDISON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 29.530 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. STUTZMAN(15-19), BLAKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 2.370 11.00 11.00
2. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 2.690 0.00 0.00
3. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 6.400 10.00 10.00
4. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 27.090 9.00 9.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 8.870 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 8.920 10.00 10.00
3. FULLER(15-19), KESSLYE , 10.410 0.00 0.00
4. PECHA (15-19), ADDISON , 10.950 0.00 0.00
5. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 11.420 0.00 0.00
6. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 13.310 9.00 9.00
7. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 15.950 8.00 8.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.126 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 21.282 10.00 10.00
3. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 22.829 9.00 9.00
4. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 22.908 8.00 8.00
5. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 23.469 0.00 0.00
6. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 23.719 7.00 7.00
7. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 24.129 6.00 6.00
8. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 25.465 5.00 5.00
9. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 27.012 4.00 4.00
10. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 31.377 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 10.310 11.00 11.00
2. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 13.770 10.00 10.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 5.200 11.00 11.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 8.700 10.00 10.00
3. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 7.370 11.00 11.00
2. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 7.370 11.00 11.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 7.850 10.00 10.00
4. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 7.850 0.00 0.00
5. , DRAW , 9.080 0.00 0.00
6. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 9.080 0.00 0.00
7. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 9.230 0.00 0.00
8. , DRAW , 9.230 0.00 0.00
9. , DRAW , 9.280 0.00 0.00
10. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 9.280 0.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 13.830 10.00 10.00
12. , DRAW , 13.830 0.00 0.00
13. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 16.290 9.00 9.00
14. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 16.290 0.00 0.00
15. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 21.880 9.00 9.00
16. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 21.880 0.00 0.00
17. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 32.860 8.00 0.00
18. , DRAW , 32.860 0.00 0.00
19. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. KOLB(JP), KYNLEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. PECHA(15-19), LENNY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARMON(15-19), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. DRAKE(15-19), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. PECHA(JP), JOEL , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 17.367 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 18.385 10.00 10.00
3. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 18.564 9.00 9.00
4. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 20.800 8.00 8.00
5. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 20.868 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 20.997 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 21.359 5.00 5.00
8. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 22.931 4.00 4.00
9. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 24.018 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 33.214 3.00 3.00
11. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 9.300 11.00 11.00
2. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 9.520 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 9.570 9.00 9.00
4. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 9.900 8.00 8.00
5. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 11.570 7.00 7.00
6. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 11.890 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 11.960 5.00 5.00
8. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 12.360 4.00 4.00
9. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 13.550 3.00 3.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 13.690 2.00 2.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 20.350 1.00 1.00
12. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 87.320 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 23.830 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 25.485 10.00 10.00
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 27.263 9.00 9.00
4. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 27.692 8.00 8.00
5. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 28.863 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 29.773 6.00 6.00
7. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 30.033 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 34.794 4.00 4.00
9. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 7.0 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 6.0 10.00 10.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 5.0 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 4.0 8.00 8.00
5. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 2.0 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 1.0 6.00 6.00
7. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 16.456 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 16.624 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 17.090 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 17.167 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 18.929 7.00 7.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 19.296 6.00 6.00
7. STEARNS, PAISLYNN , 25.075 0.00 0.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 42.283 5.00 5.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 62.534 4.00 4.00
10. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 8.640 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 8.930 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 11.000 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 11.400 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 12.460 7.00 7.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 12.960 6.00 6.00
7. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 13.990 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 24.880 4.00 4.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 38.820 3.00 3.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 22.362 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 23.305 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 25.578 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 29.292 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 32.519 7.00 7.00
6. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 8.0 11.00 11.00
2. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 7.0 9.50 9.50
3. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 7.0 9.50 9.50
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 6.0 7.50 7.50
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 6.0 7.50 7.50
6. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 5.0 6.00 6.00
7. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 4.0 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 2.0 3.50 3.50
9. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 2.0 3.50 3.50
10. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
11. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.488 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 16.627 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 16.706 9.00 9.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 16.755 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.140 7.00 7.00
6. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 18.028 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 18.124 5.00 5.00
8. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 19.273 4.00 4.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 3.210 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 3.490 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 3.520 9.00 9.00
4. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 3.980 8.00 8.00
5. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 4.470 7.00 7.00
6. LAWTHER(7-10), WRETT , 26.690 0.00 0.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.310 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 13.670 10.00 10.00
3. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 16.100 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 16.990 8.00 8.00
5. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 18.040 7.00 7.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 19.440 6.00 6.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 21.680 5.00 5.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 24.890 4.00 4.00
9. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 15.069 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 15.899 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 16.134 9.00 9.00
4. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 16.211 8.00 8.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 16.286 7.00 7.00
6. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 16.583 6.00 6.00
7. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 17.672 5.00 5.00
8. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 18.107 4.00 4.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 18.120 3.00 3.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 18.433 2.00 2.00
11. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 20.361 1.00 1.00
12. PECHA, LILLY , 20.835 0.00 0.00
13. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 21.358 1.00 1.00
14. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 24.317 1.00 1.00
15. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 9.610 11.00 11.00
2. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 11.160 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 11.340 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 12.400 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 17.380 7.00 7.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 17.600 6.00 6.00
7. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.130 5.00 5.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 20.480 4.00 4.00
9. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 20.770 3.00 3.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.940 2.00 2.00
11. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 28.010 1.00 1.00
12. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PECHA, LILLY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 20.703 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 22.557 10.00 10.00
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 22.790 9.00 9.00
4. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 23.108 8.00 8.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 23.653 7.00 7.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 24.797 6.00 6.00
7. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 25.569 5.00 5.00
8. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 25.857 4.00 4.00
9. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 27.522 3.00 3.00
10. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 28.208 2.00 2.00
11. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 28.880 1.00 1.00
12. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 43.232 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 4.920 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 5.540 10.00 10.00
3. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 5.910 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 14.400 8.00 8.00
5. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 15.480 7.00 7.00
6. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 11.290 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 11.290 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.450 10.00 10.00
4. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 13.450 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 15.300 9.00 9.00
6. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 15.300 0.00 0.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 15.530 8.00 8.00
8. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 15.530 0.00 0.00
9. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
18. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. COOPER(7-10), COLTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. HANES(7-10), IKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. CATES(7-10), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00