Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(07/31/2021)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #7
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 15.511 11.00 11.00
2. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.146 10.00 10.00
3. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 16.246 9.00 9.00
4. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 16.547 8.00 8.00
5. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 16.552 7.00 7.00
6. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 17.365 6.00 6.00
7. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 17.528 5.00 5.00
8. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 17.739 0.00 0.00
9. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 18.246 4.00 4.00
10. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 20.509 3.00 3.00
11. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 20.750 2.00 2.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.433 1.00 1.00
13. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 21.445 1.00 1.00
14. FULLER, KESSLYE AMARILLO, TX 21.483 0.00 0.00
15. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 21.545 1.00 1.00
16. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 21.784 1.00 1.00
17. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 21.819 1.00 1.00
18. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 22.773 1.00 1.00
19. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 24.106 1.00 1.00
20. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 26.528 1.00 1.00
21. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 26.629 1.00 1.00
22. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 2.910 11.00 11.00
2. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 2.980 10.00 10.00
3. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 3.620 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 3.740 8.00 8.00
5. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.830 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 9.620 6.00 6.00
7. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 10.780 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 11.020 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 11.930 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 21.690 8.00 8.00
5. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 15.470 11.00 11.00
2. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 15.790 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 18.100 9.00 9.00
4. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 27.940 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH(11-14), STEELE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 1.980 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 4.370 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 29.610 9.00 9.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 3.160 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 3.760 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 4.100 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON(11-14), MACKIE , 4.640 0.00 0.00
5. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, KESSLYE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 9.870 11.00 11.00
2. FULLER, KESSLYE AMARILLO, TX 10.250 0.00 0.00
3. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 11.320 10.00 10.00
4. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 11.730 9.00 9.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 11.780 8.00 8.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 12.400 7.00 7.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 12.750 6.00 6.00
8. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 13.400 5.00 5.00
9. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 13.560 0.00 0.00
10. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.840 4.00 4.00
11. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 15.610 3.00 3.00
12. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 16.540 2.00 2.00
13. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 16.850 1.00 1.00
14. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 21.160 1.00 1.00
15. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 24.650 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE CANADIAN, TX 22.570 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 23.484 10.00 10.00
3. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 23.640 9.00 9.00
4. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 23.739 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 23.934 7.00 7.00
6. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 25.747 6.00 6.00
7. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 26.117 5.00 5.00
8. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 27.314 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 27.737 4.00 4.00
10. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 27.775 3.00 3.00
11. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 29.729 2.00 2.00
12. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 31.728 1.00 1.00
13. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 32.260 1.00 1.00
14. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 34.021 1.00 1.00
15. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 34.071 1.00 1.00
16. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 5.010 11.00 11.00
2. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 6.130 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 6.910 9.00 9.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 7.450 8.00 8.00
5. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 7.710 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 15.890 6.00 6.00
7. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 7.810 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 7.810 0.00 0.00
3. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 7.840 11.00 11.00
4. , DRAW , 7.840 0.00 0.00
5. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 8.640 10.00 10.00
6. , DRAW , 8.640 0.00 0.00
7. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 16.290 10.00 10.00
8. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 16.290 0.00 0.00
9. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 16.710 9.00 0.00
10. , DRAW , 16.710 0.00 0.00
11. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 18.070 9.00 0.00
12. , DRAW , 18.070 0.00 0.00
13. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 18.080 8.00 8.00
14. , DRAW , 18.080 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 25.960 8.00 8.00
16. HANES(11-14), IKE , 25.960 0.00 0.00
17. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. LANHAM, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
32. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
33. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. RICKE (11-14), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
47. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
49. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
50. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 15.429 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 16.116 10.00 10.00
3. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 16.425 9.00 9.00
4. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 16.605 8.00 8.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 16.889 7.00 7.00
6. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 17.749 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 21.168 6.00 6.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.204 5.00 5.00
9. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 22.797 4.00 4.00
10. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 2.570 11.00 11.00
2. SHARP(JP), TATUM , 4.370 0.00 0.00
3. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 5.020 0.00 0.00
4. POER (JP), HELEN , 5.150 0.00 0.00
5. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 13.300 0.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZIEMBA(JP), MARISA , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. SLAVIN (15-19), CHAYNEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER(15-19), KESSLYE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 20.730 11.00 11.00
2. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. STUTZMAN(15-19), BLAKE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 2.510 11.00 11.00
2. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 2.510 0.00 0.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 21.670 10.00 10.00
4. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 9.120 0.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.830 11.00 11.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 10.570 10.00 10.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 11.800 9.00 9.00
5. FULLER(15-19), KESSLYE , 12.010 0.00 0.00
6. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 20.429 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.265 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 21.842 0.00 0.00
4. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 22.860 9.00 9.00
5. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 22.968 8.00 8.00
6. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 23.943 7.00 7.00
7. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 24.373 6.00 6.00
8. SLAVIN(JP), CAMREE , 27.244 0.00 0.00
9. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 27.256 5.00 5.00
10. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 32.618 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 12.200 11.00 11.00
2. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 17.840 10.00 10.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 19.650 9.00 9.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 5.910 11.00 11.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 6.210 0.00 0.00
2. , DRAW , 6.210 0.00 0.00
3. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 10.640 0.00 0.00
4. , DRAW , 10.640 0.00 0.00
5. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 10.750 11.00 11.00
6. , DRAW , 10.750 0.00 0.00
7. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 11.030 11.00 11.00
8. , DRAW , 11.030 0.00 0.00
9. KOLB(JP), KYNLEE , 11.390 0.00 0.00
10. PECHA(JP), JOEL , 11.390 0.00 0.00
11. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 13.150 10.00 10.00
12. , DRAW , 13.150 0.00 0.00
13. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 18.810 10.00 10.00
14. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 18.810 9.00 9.00
15. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. SLAVIN, CAMREE CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON(15-19), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. DRAKE(15-19), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. PECHA(15-19), LENNY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 16.624 11.00 11.00
2. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 18.527 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 19.578 9.00 9.00
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 20.087 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 21.917 7.00 7.00
6. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 21.918 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 22.297 5.00 5.00
8. PETERSON, STETSON GARDEN CITY, KS 24.989 0.00 0.00
9. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 27.614 4.00 4.00
10. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 37.691 3.00 3.00
11. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 8.490 11.00 11.00
2. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 9.410 10.00 10.00
3. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 10.390 9.00 9.00
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 10.780 8.00 8.00
5. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 10.950 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 11.450 6.00 6.00
7. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 12.190 5.00 5.00
8. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 12.540 4.00 4.00
9. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 14.130 3.00 3.00
10. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 14.720 2.00 2.00
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 17.690 1.00 1.00
12. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 24.568 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 27.134 10.00 10.00
3. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 28.186 9.00 9.00
4. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 29.486 8.00 8.00
5. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 30.441 7.00 7.00
6. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 30.503 6.00 6.00
7. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 31.100 5.00 5.00
8. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 35.282 4.00 4.00
9. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 5.0 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 4.0 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 2.0 7.75 7.75
4. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 2.0 7.75 7.75
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 2.0 7.75 7.75
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 2.0 7.75 7.75
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 16.349 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 16.839 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 17.641 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 18.247 8.00 8.00
5. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 23.671 7.00 7.00
6. STEARNS, PAISLYNN , 24.904 0.00 0.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 27.023 6.00 6.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 73.302 5.00 5.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 9.710 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 9.860 10.00 10.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 10.010 9.00 9.00
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 10.410 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 12.010 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 13.930 6.00 6.00
7. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 15.350 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 27.940 4.00 4.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 32.570 3.00 3.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 23.162 11.00 11.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 24.755 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 24.937 9.00 9.00
4. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 26.963 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 29.912 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 30.347 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 6.0 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 5.0 10.00 10.00
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 3.0 8.50 8.50
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 3.0 8.50 8.50
5. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 2.0 6.50 6.50
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 2.0 6.50 6.50
7. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 1.0 3.75 3.75
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 1.0 3.75 3.75
9. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 1.0 3.75 3.75
10. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 1.0 3.75 3.75
11. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 16.244 11.00 11.00
2. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 16.365 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 16.526 9.00 9.00
4. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 16.609 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 16.808 7.00 7.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.177 6.00 6.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 19.574 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 19.708 4.00 4.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 4.190 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 4.480 10.00 10.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 5.090 9.00 9.00
4. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 5.160 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 6.160 7.00 7.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.370 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 14.640 10.00 10.00
3. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 15.360 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 16.750 8.00 8.00
5. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 17.910 7.00 7.00
6. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 19.090 6.00 6.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 20.080 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 20.740 4.00 4.00
9. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 21.660 3.00 3.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 22.210 2.00 2.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 16.025 11.00 11.00
2. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 16.259 10.00 10.00
3. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 16.273 9.00 9.00
4. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 16.502 8.00 8.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 16.662 7.00 7.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 16.758 6.00 6.00
7. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 17.121 5.00 5.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 17.820 4.00 4.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 18.257 3.00 3.00
10. PURCELL, SEQUOIA , 19.374 0.00 0.00
11. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 19.587 2.00 2.00
12. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 21.204 1.00 1.00
13. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 21.569 1.00 1.00
14. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 22.417 1.00 1.00
15. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 22.680 1.00 1.00
16. PECHA, LILLY , 35.859 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 11.780 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 14.300 10.00 10.00
3. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 14.370 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 16.320 8.00 8.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 17.290 7.00 7.00
6. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 17.660 6.00 6.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.860 5.00 5.00
8. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 19.130 4.00 4.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 19.660 3.00 3.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 23.850 2.00 2.00
11. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 25.020 1.00 1.00
12. PECHA, LILLY , 26.940 0.00 0.00
13. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 22.986 11.00 11.00
2. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.125 10.00 10.00
3. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 23.536 9.00 9.00
4. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 23.859 8.00 8.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 24.196 7.00 7.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 24.245 6.00 6.00
7. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 26.727 5.00 5.00
8. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 31.809 4.00 4.00
9. PURCELL, SEQUOIA , 33.189 0.00 0.00
10. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 4.560 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 6.000 10.00 10.00
3. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 14.420 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 16.700 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 9.940 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 9.940 0.00 0.00
3. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 17.730 10.00 0.00
4. HANES(7-10), IKE , 17.730 0.00 0.00
5. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 21.750 9.00 11.00
6. COOPER(7-10), COLTON , 21.750 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 24.230 8.00 10.00
8. , DRAW , 24.230 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
18. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. CATES(7-10), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00