Scores Listing for RODEO #6(07/18/2021)

Scores Listing for RODEO #6
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 18.094 11.00 11.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.111 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.237 9.00 9.00
4. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 18.408 8.00 8.00
5. NELSON, REMI , 18.686 0.00 0.00
6. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 18.689 7.00 7.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 18.783 6.00 6.00
8. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 18.909 5.00 5.00
9. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 19.560 4.00 4.00
10. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 20.169 3.00 3.00
11. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 20.268 2.00 2.00
12. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 20.645 1.00 1.00
13. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 22.544 1.00 1.00
14. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 24.405 1.00 1.00
15. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 24.988 0.00 0.00
16. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 29.748 1.00 1.00
17. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 2.950 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 3.240 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 4.420 9.00 9.00
4. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 4.910 8.00 8.00
5. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 5.370 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 5.890 6.00 6.00
7. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 6.170 5.00 5.00
8. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LANHAM, DAWSON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 11.720 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 13.080 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.380 9.00 9.00
4. LANHAM, DAWSON , 17.340 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 12.700 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 12.810 10.00 10.00
3. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 19.960 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH(11-14), STEELE , 27.620 0.00 0.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 2.090 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 11.590 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 3.140 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 3.640 0.00 0.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 13.310 10.00 10.00
4. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 14.480 9.00 9.00
5. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. EDMONDSON(11-14), MACKIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 9.120 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 11.760 10.00 10.00
3. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.290 9.00 9.00
4. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 12.900 0.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 12.950 8.00 8.00
6. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 13.280 7.00 7.00
7. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 13.400 6.00 6.00
8. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 14.990 5.00 5.00
9. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 15.920 4.00 4.00
10. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 16.530 3.00 3.00
11. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 18.920 2.00 2.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 20.550 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 21.468 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.532 10.00 10.00
3. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 21.813 9.00 9.00
4. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 23.372 8.00 8.00
5. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 25.124 7.00 7.00
6. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 25.570 6.00 6.00
7. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 25.611 5.00 5.00
8. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 26.959 4.00 4.00
9. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 31.039 3.00 3.00
10. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 32.069 2.00 2.00
11. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 32.627 1.00 1.00
12. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 33.449 1.00 1.00
13. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 33.840 1.00 1.00
14. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 4.150 11.00 11.00
2. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 8.410 10.00 10.00
3. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 14.940 9.00 9.00
4. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. LANHAM, DAWSON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 9.140 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 9.140 0.00 0.00
3. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 9.960 11.00 11.00
4. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 9.960 0.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.290 10.00 10.00
6. , DRAW , 18.290 0.00 0.00
7. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 21.330 9.00 9.00
8. , DRAW , 21.330 0.00 0.00
9. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 24.800 8.00 8.00
10. , DRAW , 24.800 0.00 0.00
11. LANHAM, DAWSON , 24.820 7.00 7.00
12. LANHAM(11-14), DUSTIN , 24.820 0.00 0.00
13. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. LANHAM, DAWSON , 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
32. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
47. CATES(14-14), TREW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. NELSON(11-14), BUCK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
49. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
50. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
51. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
52. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
53. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
54. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
55. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. MORRIS(11-14), STRAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 18.882 11.00 11.00
2. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 19.593 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 19.931 9.00 9.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 20.104 8.00 8.00
5. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 23.055 7.00 7.00
6. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLRETZER, ALEXIS , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITFIELD (JP), BROOKELLYNNE , 2.920 0.00 0.00
2. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 3.080 11.00 11.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 4.000 10.00 10.00
4. ZIEMBA(JP), MARISA , 4.100 0.00 0.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 4.940 9.00 9.00
6. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 5.310 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 5.800 8.00 8.00
8. POER (JP), HELEN , 6.090 0.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 6.930 0.00 0.00
10. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHARP(JP), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. WHITFIELD (JP), BROOKELLYNNE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT(JP), TAYLN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STUTZMAN(15-19), BLAKE , 11.130 0.00 0.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 31.420 11.00 11.00
3. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 2.270 0.00 0.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 3.660 11.00 11.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 11.250 10.00 10.00
4. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 14.000 9.00 9.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 10.230 11.00 11.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 11.660 0.00 0.00
3. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 12.150 10.00 10.00
4. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 18.530 9.00 9.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 19.850 8.00 8.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.607 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 21.631 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 22.241 0.00 0.00
4. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 23.563 9.00 9.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 24.671 8.00 8.00
6. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 27.377 7.00 7.00
7. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 29.891 6.00 6.00
8. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLRETZER, ALEXIS , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM (15-19) , 8.220 0.00 0.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 14.170 11.00 11.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 16.600 10.00 10.00
4. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 19.580 9.00 9.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 5.140 11.00 11.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 7.150 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB(ST), KYNLEE , 7.850 0.00 0.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 14.290 9.00 9.00
5. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. , DRAW , 5.720 0.00 0.00
2. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 5.720 0.00 0.00
3. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 13.410 11.00 11.00
4. , DRAW , 13.410 0.00 0.00
5. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 14.480 11.00 11.00
6. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 14.480 0.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
18. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
23. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
24. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
25. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON(15-19), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. DRAKE(15-19), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 18.984 11.00 11.00
2. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 20.986 10.00 10.00
3. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 21.889 9.00 9.00
4. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 21.948 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 22.853 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 24.871 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 30.035 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 42.145 4.00 4.00
9. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 8.550 11.00 11.00
2. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 8.690 10.00 10.00
3. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 10.020 9.00 9.00
4. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 10.360 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 10.890 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 11.920 6.00 6.00
7. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 12.000 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 12.460 4.00 4.00
9. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.220 3.00 3.00
10. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 14.450 2.00 2.00
11. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 15.720 1.00 1.00
12. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 15.870 1.00 1.00
13. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 36.540 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 23.610 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 23.959 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 28.600 9.00 9.00
4. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 28.933 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 29.383 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 30.114 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 35.553 5.00 5.00
8. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 39.042 4.00 4.00
9. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 44.350 3.00 3.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 4.0 11.00 11.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 3.0 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 2.0 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 1.0 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
7. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 18.755 11.00 11.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 19.358 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 19.378 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 19.821 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 29.545 7.00 7.00
6. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 9.130 11.00 11.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 9.240 10.00 10.00
3. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 9.430 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 10.070 8.00 8.00
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 10.570 7.00 7.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 11.310 6.00 6.00
7. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 13.200 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 32.490 4.00 4.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 63.020 3.00 3.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 22.032 11.00 11.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 24.034 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 24.437 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 28.930 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 36.520 7.00 7.00
6. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 7.0 11.00 11.00
2. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 6.0 9.00 9.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 6.0 9.00 9.00
4. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 6.0 9.00 9.00
5. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 5.0 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 4.0 5.50 5.50
7. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 4.0 5.50 5.50
8. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 2.0 3.00 3.00
9. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 2.0 3.00 3.00
10. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 2.0 3.00 3.00
11. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 1.0 1.00 1.00
12. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. BERNDSEN, ROCKER FORT COBB, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.326 11.00 11.00
2. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 19.993 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 20.005 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 20.083 8.00 8.00
5. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 20.467 7.00 7.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 20.510 6.00 6.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 22.441 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 22.748 4.00 4.00
9. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 4.750 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 5.470 10.00 10.00
3. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 8.210 9.00 9.00
4. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 15.630 0.00 0.00
5. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 14.650 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 14.760 10.00 10.00
3. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 14.890 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 16.550 8.00 8.00
5. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 16.560 7.00 7.00
6. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 17.330 6.00 6.00
7. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 17.590 5.00 5.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 21.640 4.00 4.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 22.220 3.00 3.00
10. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 25.720 2.00 2.00
11. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 17.983 11.00 11.00
2. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 18.079 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 18.447 9.00 9.00
4. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 19.248 8.00 8.00
5. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.311 7.00 7.00
6. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 19.321 6.00 6.00
7. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 19.325 5.00 5.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.373 4.00 4.00
9. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.550 3.00 3.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 20.093 2.00 2.00
11. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 20.453 1.00 1.00
12. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.784 1.00 1.00
13. PURCELL, SEQUOIA , 22.755 0.00 0.00
14. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 22.787 1.00 1.00
15. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 37.189 1.00 1.00
16. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.970 11.00 11.00
2. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
3. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 10.230 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 10.600 10.00 10.00
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 12.240 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 14.282 8.00 8.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 14.900 7.00 7.00
6. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 14.970 6.00 6.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 15.910 5.00 5.00
8. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 16.030 4.00 4.00
9. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 18.790 3.00 3.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 20.340 2.00 2.00
11. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 20.520 1.00 1.00
12. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 29.640 1.00 1.00
13. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 50.710 1.00 1.00
14. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.265 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.424 10.00 10.00
3. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 21.556 9.00 9.00
4. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 21.951 8.00 8.00
5. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 22.334 7.00 7.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.002 6.00 6.00
7. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 24.442 5.00 5.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 24.780 4.00 4.00
9. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 27.317 3.00 3.00
10. PURCELL, SEQUOIA , 29.476 0.00 0.00
11. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 3.800 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 4.290 10.00 10.00
3. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 5.690 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 6.320 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 7.270 7.00 7.00
6. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 15.070 6.00 6.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 10.070 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 10.070 0.00 0.00
3. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 16.080 10.00 10.00
4. HANES(7-10), IKE , 16.080 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 16.710 9.00 9.00
6. , DRAW , 16.710 0.00 0.00
7. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 16.850 8.00 11.00
8. , DRAW , 16.850 0.00 0.00
9. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
18. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH(7-10), JD , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. CATES(7-10), TREW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. SIMS(7-10), JACK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00