Scores Listing for RODEO #5(07/17/2021)

Scores Listing for RODEO #5
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 18.390 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.444 10.00 10.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 18.666 9.00 9.00
4. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 18.931 8.00 8.00
5. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.118 7.00 7.00
6. NELSON, REMI , 19.503 0.00 0.00
7. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 19.541 6.00 6.00
8. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 20.020 5.00 5.00
9. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 20.082 0.00 0.00
10. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 20.104 4.00 4.00
11. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 20.538 3.00 3.00
12. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 20.915 2.00 2.00
13. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 23.907 1.00 1.00
14. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 26.081 1.00 1.00
15. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 26.177 1.00 1.00
16. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 26.442 1.00 1.00
17. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 28.346 1.00 1.00
18. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 31.338 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 3.440 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 3.870 10.00 10.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 4.190 9.00 9.00
4. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 9.810 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LANHAM, DAWSON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 11.550 11.00 11.00
2. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.090 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 13.330 9.00 9.00
4. LANHAM, DAWSON , 19.510 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 14.920 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 15.060 10.00 10.00
3. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 16.450 9.00 9.00
4. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMITH(11-14), STEELE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 1.860 11.00 11.00
2. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 2.230 10.00 10.00
3. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 3.000 11.00 11.00
2. EDMONDSON(11-14), MACKIE , 6.240 0.00 0.00
3. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 8.940 11.00 11.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 11.570 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 11.870 9.00 9.00
4. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 13.140 8.00 8.00
5. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 13.260 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 13.930 6.00 6.00
7. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 15.320 0.00 0.00
8. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 16.870 5.00 5.00
9. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 19.050 4.00 4.00
10. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 22.300 3.00 3.00
11. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 21.666 11.00 11.00
2. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 21.903 10.00 10.00
3. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 22.814 9.00 9.00
4. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 24.886 8.00 8.00
5. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 24.992 0.00 0.00
6. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 25.798 7.00 7.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 26.977 6.00 6.00
8. MEYER, KENADIE ALVA, OK 27.828 5.00 5.00
9. OHM, KODEE ALVA, OK 27.945 4.00 4.00
10. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 28.106 3.00 3.00
11. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 29.776 2.00 2.00
12. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 32.728 1.00 1.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 33.150 1.00 1.00
14. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 38.078 1.00 1.00
15. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 4.740 11.00 11.00
2. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 5.460 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 5.760 9.00 9.00
4. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 6.000 8.00 8.00
5. LANHAM, DAWSON , 6.140 7.00 7.00
6. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 6.910 6.00 6.00
7. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 8.040 5.00 5.00
8. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 10.770 4.00 4.00
9. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 11.690 3.00 3.00
10. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 8.110 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 8.110 0.00 0.00
3. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 9.700 11.00 11.00
4. , DRAW , 9.700 0.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 10.260 10.00 10.00
6. , DRAW , 10.260 0.00 0.00
7. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 11.010 9.00 9.00
8. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 11.010 0.00 0.00
9. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 11.360 10.00 10.00
10. SHARP(11-14), TATUM , 11.360 0.00 0.00
11. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 17.120 8.00 8.00
12. , DRAW , 17.120 0.00 0.00
13. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 19.020 9.00 9.00
14. , DRAW , 19.020 0.00 0.00
15. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 19.080 7.00 7.00
16. , DRAW , 19.080 0.00 0.00
17. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
19. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
20. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
21. LANHAM, DAWSON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. SHARP, ROWDY HEREFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. LANHAM, DAWSON , 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
32. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
33. STUTZMAN, BLAKE ULYSSES, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
34. LEE, TRIPP GOTEBO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. STRICK, ERIC , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. LANHAM(11-14), STRYKER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. CATES(14-14), TREW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
45. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
46. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
47. NELSON, REMI , 0.000 0.00 0.00
48. NELSON(11-14), BUCK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
49. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
50. LANHAM(11-14), DUSTIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
51. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
52. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
53. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
54. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
55. MORRIS(11-14), STRAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
56. , DRAW , 100.700 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 18.752 11.00 11.00
2. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 18.904 10.00 10.00
3. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 19.789 9.00 9.00
4. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 19.935 0.00 0.00
5. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 19.975 8.00 8.00
6. COLRETZER, ALEXIS , 20.380 0.00 0.00
7. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 23.699 7.00 7.00
8. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 24.574 6.00 6.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE TIPTON, OK 2.870 0.00 0.00
2. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 3.840 11.00 11.00
3. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 6.040 10.00 10.00
4. POER (JP), HELEN , 6.420 0.00 0.00
5. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 6.950 0.00 0.00
6. WHITFIELD (JP), BROOKELLYNNE , 12.660 0.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 12.850 9.00 9.00
8. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHARP(JP), TATUM , 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
2. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 2.580 0.00 0.00
2. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 4.060 11.00 11.00
3. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 14.910 10.00 10.00
4. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 9.940 11.00 11.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA PEIDMONT, OK 11.230 0.00 0.00
3. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 11.290 10.00 10.00
4. BOTTOM, SEALEY CHEYENNE, OK 12.430 0.00 0.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 22.530 9.00 9.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 22.419 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 23.322 10.00 10.00
3. COLRETZER, ALEXIS , 24.869 0.00 0.00
4. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 28.281 9.00 9.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 31.645 8.00 8.00
6. ROGERS (15-19), CHEYENNE , 32.912 0.00 0.00
7. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 33.153 7.00 7.00
8. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 16.260 11.00 11.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM (15-19) , 18.590 0.00 0.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 6.180 11.00 11.00
2. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 15.440 10.00 10.00
3. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. KOLB(ST), KYNLEE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 12.600 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 12.600 0.00 0.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 14.550 11.00 11.00
4. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 14.550 10.00 10.00
5. KOECHEL, HAYDEN CARRIER, OK 16.180 9.00 0.00
6. , DRAW , 16.180 0.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WRIGHT, TAYLN CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
15. SHARP, TATUM HERFORD, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
16. LANHAM, CADEN AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
17. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
18. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. HARMON(15-19), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
23. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
24. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
25. LANHAM(15-19), OLLIE AMARILLO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. DRAKE(15-19), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 19.327 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 19.744 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 22.146 9.00 9.00
4. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 22.361 8.00 8.00
5. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 22.758 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 24.506 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 25.595 5.00 5.00
8. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 33.059 4.00 4.00
9. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 40.302 3.00 3.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 9.830 11.00 11.00
2. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 10.350 10.00 10.00
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 10.730 9.00 9.00
4. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 10.820 8.00 8.00
5. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 12.360 7.00 7.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 12.590 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 12.800 5.00 5.00
8. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 12.860 4.00 4.00
9. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 13.480 3.00 3.00
10. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 14.580 2.00 2.00
11. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 15.790 1.00 1.00
12. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 20.170 1.00 1.00
13. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 23.868 11.00 11.00
2. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 24.705 10.00 10.00
3. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 25.004 9.00 9.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 25.607 8.00 8.00
5. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 30.270 7.00 7.00
6. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 30.496 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 36.567 5.00 5.00
8. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 2.0 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 1.0 8.75 8.75
3. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 1.0 8.75 8.75
4. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 1.0 8.75 8.75
5. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 1.0 8.75 8.75
6. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 19.391 11.00 11.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 19.620 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.083 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 24.434 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 25.249 7.00 7.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 25.880 6.00 6.00
7. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 80.858 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 9.820 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 10.560 10.00 10.00
3. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 11.310 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 11.430 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 12.730 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 13.140 6.00 6.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 14.550 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 24.920 4.00 4.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 22.164 11.00 11.00
2. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 23.168 10.00 10.00
3. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 23.568 9.00 9.00
4. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 23.891 8.00 8.00
5. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 29.044 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 29.749 6.00 6.00
7. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 7.0 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 6.0 9.50 9.50
3. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 6.0 9.50 9.50
4. OHM, TELSON ALVA, OK 5.0 7.50 7.50
5. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 5.0 7.50 7.50
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.0 5.00 5.00
7. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 3.0 5.00 5.00
8. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 3.0 5.00 5.00
9. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 2.0 2.00 2.00
10. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 2.0 2.00 2.00
11. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 2.0 2.00 2.00
12. BERNDSEN, ROCKER FORT COBB, OK 1.0 1.00 1.00
13. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. LYLE, CASH ELGIN, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
15. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 18.916 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.471 10.00 10.00
3. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 20.255 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 20.470 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 20.480 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 20.907 6.00 6.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 21.083 5.00 5.00
8. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 4.090 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 4.900 10.00 10.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 4.950 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 5.560 8.00 8.00
5. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 11.610 11.00 11.00
2. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 13.100 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 14.920 9.00 9.00
4. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 15.440 8.00 8.00
5. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 16.670 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 17.160 6.00 6.00
7. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 18.060 5.00 5.00
8. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 18.910 4.00 4.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 19.740 3.00 3.00
10. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 17.963 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.213 10.00 10.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 19.419 9.00 9.00
4. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.559 8.00 8.00
5. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 19.981 7.00 7.00
6. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 20.030 6.00 6.00
7. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 20.079 5.00 5.00
8. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 20.449 4.00 4.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.963 3.00 3.00
10. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 21.963 2.00 2.00
11. GOODNO, JANDA , 22.209 0.00 0.00
12. WINFREY, WREN PRATT, KS 22.861 1.00 1.00
13. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 23.253 1.00 1.00
14. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 23.890 1.00 1.00
15. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 25.046 1.00 1.00
16. PURCELL, SEQUOIA , 27.496 0.00 0.00
17. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 3.100 11.00 11.00
2. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 5.730 10.00 10.00
3. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 7.540 9.00 9.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 27.840 8.00 8.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 9.870 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 10.120 10.00 10.00
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 12.160 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 14.060 8.00 8.00
5. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 14.410 7.00 7.00
6. GOODNO, JANDA , 14.790 0.00 0.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 16.080 6.00 6.00
8. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 17.800 5.00 5.00
9. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 18.790 4.00 4.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.700 3.00 3.00
11. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.350 2.00 2.00
12. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 21.660 1.00 1.00
13. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 22.390 1.00 1.00
14. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 25.420 1.00 1.00
15. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 37.170 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 20.846 11.00 11.00
2. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.477 10.00 10.00
3. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 21.991 9.00 9.00
4. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 22.101 8.00 8.00
5. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 23.911 7.00 7.00
6. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 27.031 6.00 6.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 28.589 5.00 5.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 28.920 4.00 4.00
9. PURCELL, SEQUOIA , 31.873 0.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 39.228 3.00 3.00
11. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 4.860 11.00 11.00
2. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 7.330 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 14.130 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 9.700 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 9.700 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 9.920 10.00 10.00
4. SMITH(7-10), JD , 9.920 0.00 0.00
5. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 10.660 9.00 9.00
6. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 10.660 0.00 0.00
7. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 11.530 8.00 8.00
8. , DRAW , 11.530 0.00 0.00
9. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 13.270 7.00 7.00
10. HANES(7-10), IKE , 13.270 0.00 0.00
11. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 18.850 6.00 11.00
12. , DRAW , 18.850 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 21.560 5.00 6.00
14. , DRAW , 21.560 0.00 0.00
15. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. CATES(7-10), TREW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. SIMS(7-10), JACK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00