Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(06/06/2021)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #4
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 18.479 11.00 11.00
2. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 18.683 10.00 10.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 18.784 9.00 9.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.086 8.00 8.00
5. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 19.107 7.00 7.00
6. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 19.192 6.00 6.00
7. OHM, KODEE , 19.580 5.00 5.00
8. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 19.586 4.00 4.00
9. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 19.823 0.00 0.00
10. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 19.866 3.00 3.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 19.914 2.00 2.00
12. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 20.331 1.00 1.00
13. MEYER, KENADIE , 20.373 1.00 1.00
14. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 21.818 1.00 1.00
15. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 24.209 1.00 1.00
16. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 24.706 1.00 1.00
17. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 25.830 1.00 1.00
18. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 2.620 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 3.120 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 3.180 9.00 9.00
4. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 3.190 8.00 8.00
5. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 12.720 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 9.990 11.00 11.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 12.470 10.00 10.00
3. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 13.020 9.00 9.00
4. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 13.230 8.00 8.00
5. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 14.920 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KADDO HENNESSEY, OK 25.890 6.00 6.00
11-14 CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZUM CARNEGIE, OK 10.440 11.00 11.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 11.640 10.00 10.00
3. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 18.810 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 22.520 8.00 8.00
5. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 25.880 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER(TD), KENDYLL HENNENSY, OK 34.060 0.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BENTLY COLLINSVILLE, TX 43.600 6.00 6.00
8. ROGERS(TD), CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 2.650 11.00 11.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 24.220 10.00 10.00
11-14 GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 3.430 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 3.710 0.00 0.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 3.790 10.00 10.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 4.700 9.00 9.00
5. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. LEEPER, CASHTON WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ(11-14), LAINEY , 10.420 0.00 0.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 12.430 11.00 11.00
3. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 12.640 10.00 10.00
4. GOODNO(11-14), JANCEY , 14.250 0.00 0.00
5. AMSLER, ADDISON CARRIER, OK 14.300 9.00 9.00
6. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 15.280 8.00 8.00
7. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 15.600 7.00 7.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 15.630 6.00 6.00
9. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 19.270 5.00 5.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 20.340 4.00 4.00
11. MEYER, KENADIE , 24.400 3.00 3.00
12. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. OHM, KODEE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE WOODWARD, OK 22.202 11.00 11.00
2. POER, LILY JANE GRUVER, TX 23.691 10.00 10.00
3. MEYER, KENADIE , 25.180 9.00 9.00
4. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE WOODWARD, OK 26.151 8.00 8.00
5. SHOEMATE, BAYLEE LIBERAL, KS 26.851 7.00 7.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL HENNESSEY, OK 26.979 6.00 6.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY MORELAND, OK 27.219 5.00 5.00
8. THOMPSON, PAYSLIE HIGGINS, TX 28.391 4.00 4.00
9. NIELSON(11-14), CLAIRE , 29.614 0.00 0.00
10. PECHA, ADDISON ENID, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. PIGG, TATUM BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. STEWART, ANGELIEN KIOWA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. LAWTHER, MADISON WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. OHM, KODEE , 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. BRITTAIN, JENTRY MOORELAND, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. PAYNE, AXI MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. GOODCHILD, KIYA PRETTY PRAIRIE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SUIT, HAZEN , 5.880 0.00 0.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 6.150 11.00 11.00
3. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 12.200 10.00 10.00
4. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 16.850 9.00 9.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 17.030 8.00 8.00
6. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 11.520 11.00 11.00
2. , DRAW , 11.520 0.00 0.00
3. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 12.230 10.00 10.00
4. , DRAW , 12.230 0.00 0.00
5. JAMESON, TY ELK CITY, OK 14.180 9.00 0.00
6. , DRAW , 14.180 0.00 0.00
7. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 14.880 11.00 11.00
8. SUIT, HAZEN , 14.880 0.00 0.00
9. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 15.830 10.00 10.00
10. , DRAW , 15.830 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 16.400 9.00 9.00
12. HARMON (11-14), TREY , 16.400 0.00 0.00
13. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 16.950 8.00 8.00
14. , DRAW , 16.950 0.00 0.00
15. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 18.110 8.00 8.00
16. STRICK, ERIC , 18.110 0.00 0.00
17. STRICK, BAYNE ARNETT, OK 21.870 7.00 0.00
18. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 21.870 0.00 0.00
19. WANGER, LUKE FORT SUPPLY, OK 21.910 7.00 0.00
20. , DRAW , 21.910 0.00 0.00
21. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
22. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
23. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
24. SMYTH, WESTON HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. DRAKE, GRACIN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. WHITE, BRIAR LAWTON, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. KOLB, KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
28. ROGERS, CHEYENNE ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
29. CATES, KAYHILL BOOKER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
30. LAUER, TRADEN BUFFALO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
31. CATES(11-14), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICKE (11-14), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. MOYER, MATTOX WOODWARD, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. DRAKE(11-14), DANE , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. SUIT(11-14), DARIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. SUIT, HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 18.801 11.00 11.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 19.007 10.00 10.00
3. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 19.020 9.00 9.00
4. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 19.464 8.00 8.00
5. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA, TX 19.647 7.00 7.00
6. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 19.810 6.00 6.00
7. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 20.021 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. POER (JP), HELEN , 3.390 0.00 0.00
2. LEEPER(15-19), CASHTON , 4.450 0.00 0.00
3. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 5.660 11.00 11.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 5.980 10.00 10.00
5. SEABOURN, SHELBY CHESTER, OK 7.030 9.00 9.00
6. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. POER(15-19), LILLY JANE GRUVER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JAMESON(15-19), TY , 4.480 0.00 0.00
2. SUIT, WYATT AMES, OK 17.980 11.00 11.00
3. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 10.210 11.00 11.00
2. PECHA (15-19), ADDISON , 11.070 0.00 0.00
3. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 16.370 10.00 10.00
4. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 21.339 11.00 11.00
2. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 21.906 10.00 10.00
3. MCFARLEN, TAYLOR TEXHOMA, TX 26.600 9.00 9.00
4. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 27.680 8.00 8.00
5. BOWERS(15-19), MCKYNLIE , 28.614 0.00 0.00
6. CARMAN, JOHNNA CAMARGO, OK 29.369 7.00 7.00
7. POER, HELEN SPEARMAN, TX 32.800 6.00 6.00
15-19 STEER STOPPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 4.870 0.00 0.00
2. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 6.490 0.00 0.00
3. KOLB (ST), KYNLEE , 15.950 0.00 0.00
4. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 23.290 0.00 0.00
2. , DRAW , 23.290 0.00 0.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
4. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PERES, ALEAH MC PHERSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. ERICKSON, JET SWEETWATER, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. SNIDER, GRACIE FLETCHER, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
10. KOLB, KYNLEE CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
11. PIGG, ROPER BRISCOE, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
12. PECHA, JOEL MENO, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
13. PIGG, BEN BRISCOE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. ERICKSON(15-19), EVERETT , 0.000 0.00 0.00
16. DRAKE(15-19), GRACIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
17. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOLB (15-19), KAXTON CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOYER, MATTOX(15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
20. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOYER, MATTOX(15-19) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
22. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
23. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
24. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
25. SUIT(15-19), DARIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
26. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
27. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. LAUER(15-18), TRADEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. SUIT(15-19), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. SMYTH(15-19), WESTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 20.221 11.00 11.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 20.794 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 22.711 9.00 9.00
4. OHM, TELSON , 23.368 8.00 8.00
5. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 23.456 7.00 7.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 26.242 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 26.415 5.00 5.00
8. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 27.467 4.00 4.00
9. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 27.517 3.00 3.00
10. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 37.069 2.00 2.00
11. SMITH, TEX , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BOYS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 10.120 11.00 11.00
2. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 10.510 10.00 10.00
3. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 11.580 9.00 9.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 12.060 8.00 8.00
5. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 13.000 7.00 7.00
6. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 14.110 6.00 6.00
7. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 15.850 5.00 5.00
8. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 17.770 4.00 4.00
9. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 18.310 3.00 3.00
10. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 18.340 2.00 2.00
11. OHM, TELSON , 18.380 1.00 1.00
12. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
6U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 25.737 11.00 11.00
2. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 28.331 10.00 10.00
3. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 28.351 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 34.642 8.00 8.00
5. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 37.569 7.00 7.00
6. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. OHM, TELSON , 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. SMITH, TEX , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U CALF DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 7.0 10.00 10.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 7.0 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 7.0 10.00 10.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 1.0 7.50 7.50
5. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 1.0 7.50 7.50
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
8. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.0 1.00 1.00
6U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 19.573 11.00 11.00
2. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 19.969 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 20.225 9.00 9.00
4. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 20.249 8.00 8.00
5. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 22.646 7.00 7.00
6. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 24.995 6.00 6.00
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 25.379 5.00 5.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 57.971 4.00 4.00
9. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. VOLKER, KARSYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U GIRLS GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 9.890 11.00 11.00
2. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 10.130 10.00 10.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 10.750 9.00 9.00
4. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 11.060 8.00 8.00
5. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 11.210 7.00 7.00
6. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 11.800 6.00 6.00
7. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 13.120 5.00 5.00
8. WENTE, LONDYN TURON, KS 27.400 4.00 4.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY LAWTON, OK 27.830 3.00 3.00
6U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANDERS, HADLEE LAWTON, OK 23.206 11.00 11.00
2. WENTE, PAITYN TURON, KS 23.399 10.00 10.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI SAYRE, OK 23.768 9.00 9.00
4. PETERSON, GRACIE JO GARDEN CITY, KS 25.429 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, JIMI CIMARRON, KS 30.623 7.00 7.00
6. KOLB, KESSLER CHEROKEE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. LEEPER, ALIDA WILMORE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. VOLKER, KARSYN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U STEER DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TACKSEN ATTICA, KS 9.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAWTHER, WRETT WOODWARD, OK 9.0 10.00 10.00
3. SORRELLS, CHANCE MC LEAN, TX 9.0 10.00 10.00
4. OHM, TELSON , 8.0 8.00 8.00
5. BERNDSEN, ROCKER FORT COBB, OK 5.0 7.00 7.00
6. WANGER, LANE FORT SUPPLY, OK 3.0 6.00 6.00
7. JOHNSON, STERLING GRUVER, TX 2.0 5.00 5.00
8. BEENE, ELI FT COBB, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
9. STOKES, CHISUM ELK CITY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
10. DARSEY, BRYCE MC LEAN, TX 0.0 1.00 1.00
11. NEILSEN, HAGEN MOORELAND, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
12. DORSEY, GRANGER BINGER, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
13. SNIDER, COLT MORELAND, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
14. ROGERS, TRIGGER ELK CITY, OK 0.0 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 19.085 11.00 11.00
2. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 19.800 10.00 10.00
3. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 19.894 9.00 9.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 19.933 8.00 8.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 20.118 7.00 7.00
6. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 21.448 6.00 6.00
7. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 23.243 5.00 5.00
8. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 24.246 4.00 4.00
9. SMITH, CLAYTON , 37.258 0.00 0.00
10. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 BOYS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 3.530 11.00 11.00
2. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 3.650 10.00 10.00
3. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 4.110 9.00 9.00
4. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 4.970 8.00 8.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 5.000 7.00 7.00
6. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 6.330 6.00 6.00
7. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. OHM (7-10), TELSON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
7-10 BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 14.210 11.00 11.00
2. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 14.480 10.00 10.00
3. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 15.760 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 15.970 8.00 8.00
5. KUYKENDALL, HAZE CARNEGIE, OK 17.240 7.00 7.00
6. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 17.760 6.00 6.00
7. DORSEY, GUNNER BINGER, OK 19.350 5.00 5.00
8. PRUETT, KADEN BRYON, OK 20.740 4.00 4.00
9. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 21.170 3.00 3.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 23.470 2.00 2.00
11. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. SMITH, CLAYTON , 144.390 0.00 0.00
7-10 GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 17.922 11.00 11.00
2. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 18.946 10.00 10.00
3. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 18.978 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 19.064 8.00 8.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 19.486 7.00 7.00
6. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 20.102 6.00 6.00
7. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 20.130 5.00 5.00
8. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 20.216 4.00 4.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 20.230 3.00 3.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 20.507 2.00 2.00
11. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 24.049 1.00 1.00
12. LANDERS(7-10), HADLEE , 29.441 0.00 0.00
13. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS CALF BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 4.550 11.00 11.00
2. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 4.700 10.00 10.00
3. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 6.440 9.00 9.00
4. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RITZ, LAINEY PRESTON, KS 11.710 11.00 11.00
2. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 12.770 10.00 10.00
3. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 12.860 9.00 9.00
4. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 14.320 8.00 8.00
5. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 14.880 7.00 7.00
6. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 16.610 6.00 6.00
7. ERICKSON, ELLIE SWEETEWATER, OK 19.000 5.00 5.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 20.600 4.00 4.00
9. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 22.190 3.00 3.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 27.750 2.00 2.00
11. ERICKSON, IVY SWEETWATER, OK 35.100 1.00 1.00
12. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
13. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMS, AUSTIN WHEELER, TX 21.324 11.00 11.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN MUTAL, OK 21.348 10.00 10.00
3. SEMMEL, CALLIE WOODWARD, OK 22.897 9.00 9.00
4. GOODNO, JANCEY KIOWA, KS 23.889 8.00 8.00
5. STRICK, ALEXANDRA ARNETT, OK 24.973 7.00 7.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR CARRIER, OK 25.258 6.00 6.00
7. COOPER, LIZA CANADIAN, TX 28.921 5.00 5.00
8. NIELSEN, CLAIRE MOORELAND, OK 32.048 4.00 4.00
9. STEARNS, PAIGE FREEDOM, OK 32.481 3.00 3.00
10. PRESTON, BREKYN WRIGHT, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. EDMONDSON, MACKIE CINARRON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
12. WINSLOW, KYLEE ALVA, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 7.060 11.00 11.00
2. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 8.100 10.00 10.00
3. SUIT, TRIPP , 16.620 0.00 0.00
4. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
5. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
6. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
7. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
8. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
9. LONDON, BEAU COLLINSVILLE, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
11. MADDOX, JETT SAYRE, OK 0.000 1.00 1.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 11.450 11.00 11.00
2. SMITH(7-10), JD , 11.450 0.00 0.00
3. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 13.460 10.00 10.00
4. WINFREY(7-10), WESTON , 13.460 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 15.760 9.00 9.00
6. JOHNSON(7-10), BRIAN , 15.760 0.00 0.00
7. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 16.710 8.00 8.00
8. , DRAW , 16.710 0.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 17.310 7.00 11.00
10. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 17.310 0.00 0.00
11. LANHAM, STRYKER AMARILLO, TX 19.130 6.00 0.00
12. LANHAM(7-10), OLLIE , 19.130 0.00 0.00
13. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
14. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
15. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
16. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 1.00
17. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 1.00
18. SMITH, STEELE MEDICINE LODGE, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
19. RICKE, TAISEN ATTICA, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, TREYTON GRUVER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
21. SMYTH, BENTLEY HUTCHINSON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
22. SIMS, TRIPP WHEELER, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
23. RITZ, WYATT PRESTON, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
24. HANES, ELLA ANN MCCLEAN, TX 0.000 1.00 0.00
25. WINFREY, WALKER PRATT, KS 0.000 1.00 0.00
26. BEENE, JAXTON ELK CITY, OK 0.000 1.00 0.00
27. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
28. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
29. HARMON (7-10), TREY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
30. SIMS(7-10), JACK , 0.000 0.00 0.00
31. SUIT, TRIPP , 0.000 0.00 0.00
32. SUIT, TRIPP , 0.000 0.00 0.00
33. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
34. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
35. RICKE(7-10), TYLER , 0.000 0.00 0.00
36. CATES(7-10), TY , 0.000 0.00 0.00
37. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
38. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
39. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
40. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
41. SUIT(7-10), DARIN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
42. SUIT(7-10), HAZEN , 0.000 0.00 0.00
43. , DRAW , 0.000 0.00 0.00
44. HARMON(7-10), JAYLYNN , 0.000 0.00 0.00